All game times are Central Time
Date Opponent Time/Result
Feb
21
Sat
Indiana Southeast
W 6-2
Feb
21
Sat
Indiana Southeast
W 5-4
Feb
24
Tue
at Lipscomb Univ.
W 11-0
Feb
24
Tue
at Lipscomb Univ.
W 6-5
Feb
25
Wed
at Trevecca Nazarene
W 15-10
Feb
27
Fri
Brescia College
W 12-2
Feb
27
Fri
Brescia College
W 7-4
Feb
28
Sat
Birmingham Southern
L 6-5
Feb
28
Sat
Birmingham Southern
L 12-4
Mar
1
Sun
Birmingham Southern
L 11-9
Mar
5
Thu
at Bellermine Univ.
W 5-0
Mar
5
Thu
at Bellermine Univ.
W 19-7
Mar
9
Mon
Wisconsin-Lutheran
W 16-1
Mar
9
Mon
Wisconsin-Lutheran
W 12-1
Mar
12
Thu
Indiana Tech
L 7-6
Mar
12
Thu
Indiana Tech
W 7-4
Mar
13
Fri
Georgetown College
W 17-9
Mar
14
Sat
Georgetown College
W 6-3
Mar
14
Sat
Georgetown College
W 8-3
Mar
16
Mon
vs Concordia-WI
W 11-7
Mar
16
Mon
vs Concordia-WI
W 22-0
Mar
17
Tue
vs Massachusetts-Lowell
W 8-7
Mar
18
Wed
at Eckerd College
W 16-4
Mar
21
Sat
at Florida Southern
L 8-6
Mar
21
Sat
at Flagler College
L 3-2
Mar
21
Sat
vs Embry-Riddle
W 1-0
Mar
24
Tue
Austin Peay
L 13-12
Mar
25
Wed
Union Univ.
L 11-6
Mar
27
Fri
at North Greenville
L 9-8
Mar
27
Fri
at North Greenville
W 11-4
Mar
28
Sat
at North Greenville
W 7-2
Mar
31
Tue
Lipscomb Univ.
W 10-5
Apr
1
Wed
Trevecca Nazarene
W 15-1
Apr
4
Sat
Lambuth Univ.
W 7-1
Apr
5
Sun
Lambuth Univ.
W 8-3
Apr
5
Sun
Lambuth Univ.
L 2-1
Apr
6
Mon
Martin Methodist
W 16-7
Apr
6
Mon
Martin Methodist
W 12-2
Apr
8
Wed
at Tennessee Wesleyan
W 26-10
Apr
10
Fri
Campbellsville Univ.
W 10-4
Apr
11
Sat
Campbellsville Univ.
W 3-2
Apr
11
Sat
Campbellsville Univ.
W 7-3
Apr
13
Mon
at Lindsey Wilson
W 14-6
Apr
13
Mon
at Lindsey Wilson
W 12-10
Apr
14
Tue
at Lee College
W 8-5
Apr
14
Tue
at Lee College
W 11-5
Apr
15
Wed
Tennessee Wesleyan
W 12-1
Apr
20
Mon
at Austin Peay
W 7-6
Apr
22
Wed
Union College
L 9-1
Apr
22
Wed
Union College
W 7-6
Apr
23
Thu
at Cumberland College
W 17-2
Apr
24
Fri
at Cumberland College
W 13-5
Apr
24
Fri
at Cumberland College
W 5-1
Apr
25
Sat
at Murray State
W 13-8
Mid-South Championships
May
1
Fri
Union College
W 10-8
May
1
Fri
North Greenville
W 15-9
Mid-South Region Tournament
May
9
Sat
vs Tennessee Wesleyan
W 11-3
May
9
Sat
vs Birmingham Southern
L 4-0
May
11
Mon
vs Indiana Southeast
W 22-7
May
11
Mon
vs Union Univ.
W 12-6
May
13
Wed
vs Birmingham Southern
W 9-6
May
13
Wed
vs Birmingham Southern
W 25-14
Avista-NAIA World Series
May
18
Mon
vs Point Park College
W 8-4
May
19
Tue
vs Indiana Tech
L 16-4
May
21
Thu
vs Oklahoma City Univ.
L 18-3