November 01, 20171st2ndFinal
Fisk University423375
Cumberland University184260
Stats at a GlanceFISK-MCU-M
FG Percentage.476 (30-63) .344 (21-61)
3P FG Percentage.385 (5-13) .200 (3-15)
FT Percentage.526 (10-19) .484 (15-31)
Offensive Rebounds1323
Defensive Rebounds2626
Total Rebounds3949
Turnovers1419
Steals117
Bench Points347
LeadersFISK-MCU-M
PointsPitts - 18
Scott - 18
Holt Jr. - 15
ReboundsAmeri - 7
Walker - 12
AssistsDavis - 3
Holt Jr. - 2
StealsNabors - 4
Townes - 2
BlocksNabors - 1
Scott - 1
Walker - 3
Fisk University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Davis, Tyran*312-130-14-4213310328
03Alston, Victor*141-30-10-0011120122
05Ameri, Gonda*184-40-00-6347000148
10Patton, David*102-31-20-0011100005
20Scott, Ryainni*257-110-14-40551010418
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Pitts, El Paso247-114-60-02240101118
04Bowser, Rickie20-00-00-0000000000
12Nabors, Montreal264-100-20-0314141438
13Yant, Malik90-00-00-0011100130
14Madison, Joshua153-70-00-0011130016
22Ashford, Larson60-00-00-0011000010
24Jeudy, Craig40-00-02-5224000102
25Smothers, Howard160-10-00-0055200100
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS30-63
47.6%
5-13
38.5%
10-19
52.6%
13263911112142175
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals18-33 (54.5%) 12-30 (40.0%) 30-63 (47.6%)
3-Point Field Goals4-8 (50.0%) 1-5 (20.0%) 5-13 (38.5%)
Free Throws2-2 (100.0%) 8-17 (47.1%) 10-19 (52.6%)
Fisk University
  • Points off TOs: 23
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint: 34
  • Fast Break Points: 8
  • Points off the Bench: 34
  • Largest lead: 24 (1st-05:17)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Cumberland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Walker, Juandrico*286-90-02-4102121131314
03Perry, Trenton*262-82-62-2112010248
05Powell, Ty Sean*301-60-06-10268111448
12Holt Jr., Diondrey*316-161-62-51562104215
21Townes, Rhyan*344-80-20-2257120518
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Britt, Levante20-10-00-0000000000
11Curry, Aaron20-00-00-0000000000
15Foster, Chad10-00-00-0000000010
20Pierce, Reid60-20-00-0202000000
22Johnson, Blake171-50-10-1123110222
23Shelton, Will191-40-02-5112100124
30Culver, Rodney40-20-01-2112000001
TMTEAM---23500
TOTALS21-61
34.4%
3-15
20.0%
15-31
48.4%
232649774191960
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals6-26 (23.1%) 15-35 (42.9%) 21-61 (34.4%)
3-Point Field Goals1-7 (14.3%) 2-8 (25.0%) 3-15 (20.0%)
Free Throws5-16 (31.3%) 10-15 (66.7%) 15-31 (48.4%)
Cumberland University
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 22
  • Points in the Paint: 30
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 7
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:392-0
SCOTT,RYAINNI made jump shot
19:20
Foul by ALSTON,VICTOR
19:20
POWELL,TY SEAN missed free throw
19:20
Deadball rebound
19:20
POWELL,TY SEAN missed free throw
19:20
Defensive rebound by PATTON,DAVID
19:09
DAVIS,TYRAN missed jump shot
19:09
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TYRAN
19:054-0
SCOTT,RYAINNI made layup
19:05
Assist by DAVIS,TYRAN
18:50
TOWNES,RHYAN missed 3-pointer
18:50
Defensive rebound by ALSTON,VICTOR
18:416-0
DAVIS,TYRAN made jump shot in the paint
18:29
Turnover by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
18:29
Steal by ALSTON,VICTOR
18:268-0
PATTON,DAVID made layup (fast break)
18:26
Assist by ALSTON,VICTOR
18:26
30 second timeout
18:26
Sub In: CULVER,RODNEY
18:26
Sub In: SHELTON,WILL
18:26
Sub In: JOHNSON,BLAKE
18:26
Sub In: FOSTER,CHAD
18:26
Sub In: PIERCE,REID
18:26
Sub Out: WALKER,JUANDRICO
18:26
Sub Out: PERRY,TRENTON
18:26
Sub Out: POWELL,TY SEAN
18:26
Sub Out: HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
18:26
Sub Out: TOWNES,RHYAN
18:00
CULVER,RODNEY missed jump shot
18:00
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,RYAINNI
17:4511-0
PATTON,DAVID made 3-pointer
17:45
Assist by SCOTT,RYAINNI
17:38
Turnover by SHELTON,WILL
17:27
Foul by FOSTER,CHAD
17:2712-0
SCOTT,RYAINNI made free throw
17:2713-0
SCOTT,RYAINNI made free throw
17:15
Sub In: TOWNES,RHYAN
17:15
Sub Out: FOSTER,CHAD
17:08
CULVER,RODNEY missed jump shot
17:08
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,BLAKE
17:0813-2
JOHNSON,BLAKE made layup
17:08
Foul by SCOTT,RYAINNI
17:08
JOHNSON,BLAKE missed free throw
17:08
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,RYAINNI
16:5715-2
SCOTT,RYAINNI made layup
16:57
Assist by PATTON,DAVID
16:25
PIERCE,REID missed layup
16:25
Offensive rebound by CULVER,RODNEY
16:25
Foul by AMERI,GONDA
16:25
CULVER,RODNEY missed free throw
16:25
Deadball rebound
16:2515-3
CULVER,RODNEY made free throw
16:05
ALSTON,VICTOR missed 3-pointer
16:05
Defensive rebound by CULVER,RODNEY
15:40
TOWNES,RHYAN missed layup
15:40
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,RYAINNI
15:08
Turnover by TEAM
15:00
Turnover by TOWNES,RHYAN
14:59
30 second timeout
14:48
DAVIS,TYRAN missed layup
14:48
Offensive rebound by AMERI,GONDA
14:4517-3
AMERI,GONDA made layup
14:33
Foul by SCOTT,RYAINNI
14:33
Sub In: PITTS,EL PASO
14:33
Sub In: NABORS,MONTREAL
14:33
Sub In: MADISON,JOSHUA
14:33
Sub Out: ALSTON,VICTOR
14:33
Sub Out: PATTON,DAVID
14:33
Sub Out: SCOTT,RYAINNI
14:33
Sub In: BRITT,LEVANTE
14:33
Sub In: CURRY,AARON
14:33
Sub Out: CULVER,RODNEY
14:33
Sub Out: PIERCE,REID
14:15
SHELTON,WILL missed jump shot
14:15
Defensive rebound by AMERI,GONDA
13:50
Turnover by DAVIS,TYRAN
13:49
Steal by TOWNES,RHYAN
13:40
BRITT,LEVANTE missed layup
13:40
Defensive rebound by MADISON,JOSHUA
13:13
DAVIS,TYRAN missed jump shot
13:13
Defensive rebound by TOWNES,RHYAN
12:57
Turnover by TOWNES,RHYAN
12:57
Sub In: SMOTHERS,HOWARD
12:57
Sub Out: AMERI,GONDA
12:48
NABORS,MONTREAL missed 3-pointer
12:48
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:29
JOHNSON,BLAKE missed jump shot
12:29
Defensive rebound by PITTS,EL PASO
12:25
Foul by JOHNSON,BLAKE
12:25
Sub In: YANT,MALIK
12:25
Sub Out: DAVIS,TYRAN
12:25
Sub In: HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
12:25
Sub In: POWELL,TY SEAN
12:25
Sub In: PERRY,TRENTON
12:25
Sub In: WALKER,JUANDRICO
12:25
Sub Out: BRITT,LEVANTE
12:25
Sub Out: SHELTON,WILL
12:25
Sub Out: JOHNSON,BLAKE
12:25
Sub Out: CURRY,AARON
12:15
MADISON,JOSHUA missed layup
12:15
Defensive rebound by POWELL,TY SEAN
12:01
Foul by NABORS,MONTREAL
11:46
PERRY,TRENTON missed 3-pointer
11:46
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
11:42
POWELL,TY SEAN missed layup
11:42
Blocked shot by NABORS,MONTREAL
11:40
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
11:39
WALKER,JUANDRICO missed layup
11:39
Defensive rebound by SMOTHERS,HOWARD
11:37
Foul by WALKER,JUANDRICO
11:2020-3
PITTS,EL PASO made 3-pointer
11:20
Assist by MADISON,JOSHUA
11:05
WALKER,JUANDRICO missed jump shot
11:05
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
11:01
Foul by YANT,MALIK
11:01
WALKER,JUANDRICO missed free throw
11:01
Deadball rebound
11:0120-4
WALKER,JUANDRICO made free throw
11:01
Sub In: SHELTON,WILL
11:01
Sub Out: TOWNES,RHYAN
10:52
PITTS,EL PASO missed 3-pointer
10:52
Defensive rebound by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
10:37
Foul by YANT,MALIK
10:37
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed free throw
10:37
Defensive rebound by SMOTHERS,HOWARD
10:20
Turnover by NABORS,MONTREAL
10:19
Steal by WALKER,JUANDRICO
10:17
PERRY,TRENTON missed layup
10:17
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
10:13
Turnover by POWELL,TY SEAN
10:12
Steal by MADISON,JOSHUA
10:0922-4
MADISON,JOSHUA made layup (fast break)
09:5422-6
SHELTON,WILL made jump shot
09:29
Foul by PERRY,TRENTON
09:29
Sub In: AMERI,GONDA
09:29
Sub Out: SMOTHERS,HOWARD
09:19
PITTS,EL PASO missed 3-pointer
09:19
Offensive rebound by NABORS,MONTREAL
09:03
MADISON,JOSHUA missed jump shot
09:03
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,WILL
09:01
Foul by NABORS,MONTREAL
09:01
SHELTON,WILL missed free throw
09:01
Defensive rebound by YANT,MALIK
08:45
Foul by POWELL,TY SEAN
08:45
Full timeout
08:3624-6
NABORS,MONTREAL made jump shot
08:23
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed jump shot
08:23
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
08:23
Foul by MADISON,JOSHUA
08:23
WALKER,JUANDRICO missed free throw
08:23
Defensive rebound by AMERI,GONDA
08:23
Sub In: TOWNES,RHYAN
08:23
Sub Out: PERRY,TRENTON
08:0427-6
PITTS,EL PASO made 3-pointer
08:04
Assist by YANT,MALIK
07:48
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed 3-pointer
07:48
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:44
Sub In: JOHNSON,BLAKE
07:44
Sub Out: SHELTON,WILL
07:36
Turnover by POWELL,TY SEAN
07:35
Steal by PITTS,EL PASO
07:33
Turnover by YANT,MALIK
07:24
Sub In: SHELTON,WILL
07:24
Sub Out: WALKER,JUANDRICO
07:13
SHELTON,WILL missed layup
07:13
Offensive rebound by POWELL,TY SEAN
07:10
Turnover by POWELL,TY SEAN
06:55
Turnover by AMERI,GONDA
06:42
Foul by AMERI,GONDA
06:4227-7
POWELL,TY SEAN made free throw
06:42
POWELL,TY SEAN missed free throw
06:42
Defensive rebound by SMOTHERS,HOWARD
06:42
Sub In: SMOTHERS,HOWARD
06:42
Sub Out: AMERI,GONDA
06:2529-7
NABORS,MONTREAL made jump shot
06:16
Foul by YANT,MALIK
06:1629-8
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY made free throw
06:1629-9
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY made free throw
06:0231-9
MADISON,JOSHUA made layup
05:48
POWELL,TY SEAN missed jump shot
05:48
Defensive rebound by SMOTHERS,HOWARD
05:45
Turnover by SMOTHERS,HOWARD
05:38
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed 3-pointer
05:38
Defensive rebound by NABORS,MONTREAL
05:27
Foul by TOWNES,RHYAN
05:27
Sub In: PERRY,TRENTON
05:27
Sub In: WALKER,JUANDRICO
05:27
Sub Out: HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
05:27
Sub Out: POWELL,TY SEAN
05:19
DAVIS,TYRAN missed layup
05:19
Offensive rebound by PITTS,EL PASO
05:1733-9
PITTS,EL PASO made tip-in
05:01
Turnover by PERRY,TRENTON
04:58
Sub In: ALSTON,VICTOR
04:58
Sub Out: NABORS,MONTREAL
04:42
Foul by PITTS,EL PASO
04:42
Turnover by PITTS,EL PASO
04:2833-11
TOWNES,RHYAN made jump shot
04:28
Assist by JOHNSON,BLAKE
03:59
DAVIS,TYRAN missed jump shot
03:59
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,BLAKE
03:48
JOHNSON,BLAKE missed 3-pointer
03:48
Offensive rebound by SHELTON,WILL
03:43
PERRY,TRENTON missed 3-pointer
03:43
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
03:35
Turnover by JOHNSON,BLAKE
03:34
Steal by MADISON,JOSHUA
03:3435-11
MADISON,JOSHUA made layup (fast break)
03:34
Sub In: FOSTER,CHAD
03:34
Sub In: HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
03:34
Sub In: POWELL,TY SEAN
03:34
Sub Out: JOHNSON,BLAKE
03:34
Sub Out: SHELTON,WILL
03:0935-13
POWELL,TY SEAN made jump shot in the paint
02:57
Sub In: DAVIS,TYRAN
02:57
Sub Out: YANT,MALIK
02:38
SMOTHERS,HOWARD missed jump shot
02:38
Defensive rebound by TOWNES,RHYAN
02:2835-15
TOWNES,RHYAN made layup
02:28
Assist by WALKER,JUANDRICO
02:0237-15
PITTS,EL PASO made jump shot
01:56
Turnover by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
01:55
Steal by ALSTON,VICTOR
01:5339-15
ALSTON,VICTOR made layup (fast break)
01:4139-18
PERRY,TRENTON made 3-pointer
01:41
Assist by TOWNES,RHYAN
01:13
MADISON,JOSHUA missed jump shot
01:13
Blocked shot by WALKER,JUANDRICO
01:12
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:07
Turnover by ALSTON,VICTOR
01:07
Steal by TOWNES,RHYAN
01:06
Foul by PERRY,TRENTON
01:06
TOWNES,RHYAN missed free throw
01:06
Deadball rebound
01:06
TOWNES,RHYAN missed free throw
01:06
Defensive rebound by SMOTHERS,HOWARD
01:06
Sub In: NABORS,MONTREAL
01:06
Sub Out: ALSTON,VICTOR
00:34
DAVIS,TYRAN missed jump shot
00:34
Defensive rebound by TOWNES,RHYAN
00:30
Turnover by TOWNES,RHYAN
00:29
Steal by MADISON,JOSHUA
00:27
MADISON,JOSHUA missed jump shot
00:27
Offensive rebound by PITTS,EL PASO
00:1242-18
PITTS,EL PASO made 3-pointer
00:12
Assist by NABORS,MONTREAL
00:01
Turnover by POWELL,TY SEAN
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:47
SCOTT,RYAINNI missed jump shot
19:47
Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:2742-20
WALKER,JUANDRICO made dunk
19:27
Assist by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
19:09
PATTON,DAVID missed 3-pointer
19:09
Defensive rebound by POWELL,TY SEAN
18:58
PERRY,TRENTON missed 3-pointer
18:58
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:38
Foul by WALKER,JUANDRICO
18:38
AMERI,GONDA missed free throw
18:38
Deadball rebound
18:38
AMERI,GONDA missed free throw
18:38
Defensive rebound by POWELL,TY SEAN
18:31
Foul by ALSTON,VICTOR
18:31
30 second timeout
18:08
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed jump shot
18:08
Offensive rebound by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
18:0042-22
WALKER,JUANDRICO made jump shot in the paint
17:4144-22
AMERI,GONDA made layup
17:19
Foul by AMERI,GONDA
17:1944-23
PERRY,TRENTON made free throw
17:1944-24
PERRY,TRENTON made free throw
17:19
Sub In: SMOTHERS,HOWARD
17:19
Sub Out: AMERI,GONDA
17:0346-24
SCOTT,RYAINNI made layup
17:03
Assist by SMOTHERS,HOWARD
16:53
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed layup
16:53
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
16:4246-27
PERRY,TRENTON made 3-pointer
16:10
ALSTON,VICTOR missed jump shot
16:10
Defensive rebound by POWELL,TY SEAN
16:0446-29
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY made layup (fast break)
15:57
Full timeout
15:38
Foul by POWELL,TY SEAN
15:3847-29
SCOTT,RYAINNI made free throw
15:3848-29
SCOTT,RYAINNI made free throw
15:2848-31
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY made jump shot in the paint
15:02
SCOTT,RYAINNI missed 3-pointer
15:02
Defensive rebound by TOWNES,RHYAN
14:40
POWELL,TY SEAN missed jump shot
14:40
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:38
Sub In: PITTS,EL PASO
14:38
Sub In: NABORS,MONTREAL
14:38
Sub Out: ALSTON,VICTOR
14:38
Sub Out: PATTON,DAVID
14:2048-33
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY made jump shot
13:5351-33
PITTS,EL PASO made 3-pointer
13:53
Assist by SMOTHERS,HOWARD
13:40
Turnover by TOWNES,RHYAN
13:39
Steal by NABORS,MONTREAL
13:20
PITTS,EL PASO missed jump shot
13:20
Blocked shot by WALKER,JUANDRICO
13:18
Defensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
13:16
Foul by DAVIS,TYRAN
13:16
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed free throw
13:16
Deadball rebound
13:16
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed free throw
13:16
Offensive rebound by PIERCE,REID
13:16
PIERCE,REID missed jump shot
13:16
Offensive rebound by PIERCE,REID
13:16
SHELTON,WILL missed jump shot
13:16
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,RYAINNI
13:16
DAVIS,TYRAN missed layup
13:16
Defensive rebound by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
13:16
Sub In: JOHNSON,BLAKE
13:16
Sub In: PIERCE,REID
13:16
Sub In: SHELTON,WILL
13:16
Sub Out: WALKER,JUANDRICO
13:16
Sub Out: PERRY,TRENTON
13:16
Sub Out: TOWNES,RHYAN
13:14
Turnover by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
12:1153-33
PITTS,EL PASO made jump shot
11:4653-36
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY made 3-pointer
11:46
Assist by SHELTON,WILL
11:45
Full timeout
11:45
Sub In: AMERI,GONDA
11:45
Sub Out: SMOTHERS,HOWARD
11:45
Sub In: TOWNES,RHYAN
11:45
Sub Out: HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
11:29
Foul by JOHNSON,BLAKE
11:13
SCOTT,RYAINNI missed jump shot
11:13
Defensive rebound by TOWNES,RHYAN
11:08
Turnover by TOWNES,RHYAN
11:08
Steal by NABORS,MONTREAL
11:06
NABORS,MONTREAL missed layup
11:06
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,BLAKE
10:58
JOHNSON,BLAKE missed layup
10:58
Defensive rebound by AMERI,GONDA
10:48
AMERI,GONDA missed free throw
10:48
Defensive rebound by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
10:48
Sub In: HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
10:48
Sub Out: PIERCE,REID
10:47
DAVIS,TYRAN missed layup
10:47
Offensive rebound by AMERI,GONDA
10:4755-36
AMERI,GONDA made tip-in
10:47
Foul by SHELTON,WILL
10:46
AMERI,GONDA missed free throw
10:46
Defensive rebound by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
10:46
Foul by SCOTT,RYAINNI
10:46
SHELTON,WILL missed free throw
10:46
Deadball rebound
10:4655-37
SHELTON,WILL made free throw
10:26
Turnover by NABORS,MONTREAL
10:25
Steal by JOHNSON,BLAKE
10:2355-39
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY made jump shot in the paint
09:32
DAVIS,TYRAN missed jump shot
09:32
Offensive rebound by NABORS,MONTREAL
09:28
NABORS,MONTREAL missed jump shot
09:28
Offensive rebound by JEUDY,CRAIG
09:12
PITTS,EL PASO missed jump shot
09:12
Defensive rebound by POWELL,TY SEAN
08:59
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed layup
08:59
Defensive rebound by JEUDY,CRAIG
08:56
30 second timeout
08:39
Foul by POWELL,TY SEAN
08:32
NABORS,MONTREAL missed jump shot
08:32
Blocked shot by POWELL,TY SEAN
08:31
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TYRAN
08:19
DAVIS,TYRAN missed 3-pointer
08:19
Offensive rebound by AMERI,GONDA
08:18
Foul by SHELTON,WILL
08:01
NABORS,MONTREAL missed 3-pointer
08:01
Offensive rebound by NABORS,MONTREAL
07:57
Foul by POWELL,TY SEAN
07:5756-39
JEUDY,CRAIG made free throw
07:5757-39
JEUDY,CRAIG made free throw
07:57
Sub In: PERRY,TRENTON
07:57
Sub In: WALKER,JUANDRICO
07:57
Sub Out: POWELL,TY SEAN
07:57
Sub Out: SHELTON,WILL
07:42
TOWNES,RHYAN missed 3-pointer
07:42
Defensive rebound by PITTS,EL PASO
07:29
Foul by WALKER,JUANDRICO
07:29
AMERI,GONDA missed free throw
07:29
Deadball rebound
07:29
AMERI,GONDA missed free throw
07:29
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:12
Turnover by JOHNSON,BLAKE
06:5759-39
AMERI,GONDA made layup
06:39
JOHNSON,BLAKE missed jump shot
06:39
Defensive rebound by AMERI,GONDA
06:27
Turnover by JEUDY,CRAIG
06:23
Sub In: SHELTON,WILL
06:23
Sub In: POWELL,TY SEAN
06:23
Sub Out: JOHNSON,BLAKE
06:23
Sub Out: TOWNES,RHYAN
06:12
Foul by AMERI,GONDA
06:1259-40
SHELTON,WILL made free throw
06:12
SHELTON,WILL missed free throw
06:12
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,RYAINNI
06:12
Sub In: JEUDY,CRAIG
06:12
Sub Out: AMERI,GONDA
06:08
Foul by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
06:08
JEUDY,CRAIG missed free throw
06:08
Defensive rebound by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
05:58
Turnover by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
05:57
Steal by NABORS,MONTREAL
05:53
NABORS,MONTREAL missed layup
05:53
Offensive rebound by JEUDY,CRAIG
05:53
Foul by PERRY,TRENTON
05:53
JEUDY,CRAIG missed free throw
05:53
Deadball rebound
05:53
JEUDY,CRAIG missed free throw
05:53
Defensive rebound by POWELL,TY SEAN
05:53
Sub In: ASHFORD,LARSON
05:53
Sub Out: PITTS,EL PASO
05:53
Sub In: TOWNES,RHYAN
05:53
Sub Out: SHELTON,WILL
05:45
Turnover by WALKER,JUANDRICO
05:36
Steal by DAVIS,TYRAN
05:2261-40
DAVIS,TYRAN made jump shot
05:18
TOWNES,RHYAN missed jump shot
05:18
Defensive rebound by JEUDY,CRAIG
05:1163-40
NABORS,MONTREAL made jump shot
05:04
Foul by DAVIS,TYRAN
04:4863-41
POWELL,TY SEAN made free throw
04:4863-42
POWELL,TY SEAN made free throw
04:27
Turnover by DAVIS,TYRAN
04:27
Steal by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
04:22
PERRY,TRENTON missed layup
04:22
Blocked shot by SCOTT,RYAINNI
04:21
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
04:20
WALKER,JUANDRICO missed layup
04:20
Offensive rebound by POWELL,TY SEAN
04:20
Foul by ASHFORD,LARSON
04:2063-43
POWELL,TY SEAN made free throw
04:2063-44
POWELL,TY SEAN made free throw
04:11
Turnover by NABORS,MONTREAL
04:10
Steal by PERRY,TRENTON
04:08
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed 3-pointer
04:08
Defensive rebound by ASHFORD,LARSON
03:5765-44
NABORS,MONTREAL made jump shot
03:36
POWELL,TY SEAN missed jump shot
03:36
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
03:3665-46
WALKER,JUANDRICO made layup
03:36
Foul by SCOTT,RYAINNI
03:3665-47
WALKER,JUANDRICO made free throw
03:18
DAVIS,TYRAN missed layup
03:18
Blocked shot by WALKER,JUANDRICO
03:16
Defensive rebound by PERRY,TRENTON
03:0265-49
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY made jump shot in the paint
02:54
Turnover by DAVIS,TYRAN
02:53
Steal by POWELL,TY SEAN
02:52
POWELL,TY SEAN missed layup
02:52
Offensive rebound by TOWNES,RHYAN
02:4465-51
TOWNES,RHYAN made layup
02:44
Full timeout
02:28
SCOTT,RYAINNI missed layup
02:28
Defensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
02:21
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed 3-pointer
02:21
Offensive rebound by PERRY,TRENTON
02:18
Turnover by PERRY,TRENTON
02:15
Steal by NABORS,MONTREAL
02:13
Foul by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
02:1366-51
DAVIS,TYRAN made free throw
02:1367-51
DAVIS,TYRAN made free throw
02:13
Sub In: BOWSER,RICKIE
02:13
Sub Out: JEUDY,CRAIG
02:0667-53
WALKER,JUANDRICO made dunk
02:06
Assist by POWELL,TY SEAN
01:39
Turnover by NABORS,MONTREAL
01:25
PERRY,TRENTON missed 3-pointer
01:25
Offensive rebound by TOWNES,RHYAN
01:2267-55
TOWNES,RHYAN made layup
01:16
Foul by PERRY,TRENTON
01:1668-55
DAVIS,TYRAN made free throw
01:0469-55
DAVIS,TYRAN made free throw
00:4769-57
WALKER,JUANDRICO made dunk
00:47
Assist by HOLT JR.,DIONDREY
00:4771-57
SCOTT,RYAINNI made layup
00:45
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed layup
00:45
Offensive rebound by WALKER,JUANDRICO
00:4271-59
WALKER,JUANDRICO made dunk
00:3873-59
SCOTT,RYAINNI made dunk
00:38
Assist by DAVIS,TYRAN
00:30
HOLT JR.,DIONDREY missed 3-pointer
00:30
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TYRAN
00:2375-59
SCOTT,RYAINNI made layup
00:15
Assist by DAVIS,TYRAN
00:13
Foul by NABORS,MONTREAL
00:13
POWELL,TY SEAN missed free throw
00:13
Deadball rebound
00:1375-60
POWELL,TY SEAN made free throw
Fisk University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Davis, Tyran*111-70-00-0101100102
03Alston, Victor*91-20-10-0011120112
05Ameri, Gonda*101-10-00-0123000122
10Patton, David*52-21-10-0011100005
20Scott, Ryainni*53-30-02-2033100028
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Pitts, El Paso155-73-50-02130101113
04Bowser, Rickie00-00-00-0000000000
12Nabors, Montreal112-30-10-0112101124
13Yant, Malik90-00-00-0011100130
14Madison, Joshua153-70-00-0011130016
22Ashford, Larson00-00-00-0000000000
24Jeudy, Craig00-00-00-0000000000
25Smothers, Howard100-10-00-0055000100
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS18-33
54.5%
4-8
50.0%
2-2
100.0%
6162276181242
Cumberland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Walker, Juandrico*130-20-01-3606111011
03Perry, Trenton*111-41-30-0000000123
05Powell, Ty Sean*121-30-01-4112000413
12Holt Jr., Diondrey*120-30-22-3011000202
21Townes, Rhyan*162-40-10-2033120314
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Britt, Levante20-10-00-0000000000
11Curry, Aaron20-00-00-0000000000
15Foster, Chad10-00-00-0000000010
20Pierce, Reid40-10-00-0000000000
22Johnson, Blake101-30-10-1112100112
23Shelton, Will131-30-00-1112000102
30Culver, Rodney40-20-01-2112000001
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS6-26
23.1%
1-7
14.3%
5-16
31.3%
1192033112718
Fisk University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Davis, Tyran*201-60-14-4112210226
03Alston, Victor*50-10-00-0000000010
05Ameri, Gonda*83-30-00-6224000026
10Patton, David*50-10-10-0000000000
20Scott, Ryainni*204-80-12-20220010210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Pitts, El Paso92-41-10-0011000005
04Bowser, Rickie20-00-00-0000000000
12Nabors, Montreal152-70-10-0202040314
13Yant, Malik00-00-00-0000000000
14Madison, Joshua00-00-00-0000000000
22Ashford, Larson60-00-00-0011000010
24Jeudy, Craig40-00-02-5224000102
25Smothers, Howard60-00-00-0000200000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS12-30
40.0%
1-5
20.0%
8-17
47.1%
710174516933
Cumberland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Walker, Juandrico*156-70-01-14260021213
03Perry, Trenton*151-41-32-2112010125
05Powell, Ty Sean*180-30-05-6156111035
12Holt Jr., Diondrey*196-131-40-21452102213
21Townes, Rhyan*182-40-10-0224000204
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Britt, Levante00-00-00-0000000000
11Curry, Aaron00-00-00-0000000000
15Foster, Chad00-00-00-0000000000
20Pierce, Reid20-10-00-0202000000
22Johnson, Blake70-20-00-0011010110
23Shelton, Will60-10-02-4000100022
30Culver, Rodney00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS15-35
42.9%
2-8
25.0%
10-15
66.7%
12172944371242