0, 1st2ndFinal
Cumberland (Tenn.)302151
Pikeville (Ky.)353166
Stats at a GlanceCUPIKE
FG Percentage.383 (18-47) .397 (25-63)
3P FG Percentage.273 (3-11) .286 (4-14)
FT Percentage.800 (12-15) .750 (12-16)
Offensive Rebounds818
Defensive Rebounds2224
Total Rebounds3042
Turnovers148
Steals28
Bench Points712
LeadersCUPIKE
PointsJalen Duke - 20
Jordan Perry - 21
ReboundsDeMari Davis - 8
Luke Layhew - 11
AssistsTJ Stargell - 1
Aaron Ridley - 1
Heath Starkey - 1
Jalen Duke - 1
Jazz Parker - 4
StealsDeMari Davis - 1
Brandon Levier - 1
Jazz Parker - 3
BlocksDeMari Davis - 1
Brandon Levier - 1
Dez Brown - 2
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
3Aaron Ridleyg403-122-63-40551002211
4DeMari DavisF330-70-13-4178011033
10Brandon LevierG232-90-11-2000011235
31Heath Starkeyf192-20-01-1145100035
34Jalen DukeG399-100-02-24261002120
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
2TJ Stargellg170-10-00-0000100510
12James Nicholasg110-20-10-0101000100
35Asher Blumf192-41-22-2033000227
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0112000000
TOTALS18-47
38.3%
3-11
27.3%
12-15
80.0%
82230422141551
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 18-47 (38.3%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-11 (27.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-15 (80.0%)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Points off TOs: 3
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 7
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Pikeville (Ky.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
1Jazz Parkerg332-80-33-4235431127
10Dez BrownF160-00-00-0213012110
14Jordan PerryG307-113-54-40000000521
15Xaviar Gaonaf384-101-40-0145120229
33Luke Layhewf306-120-05-647111000117
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
4DeAndre Bartong253-130-10-1134220316
12Da'Rell DomineckF92-60-00-1000001124
22Chaz HindsF81-20-00-0314100012
23Fode Camaraf80-10-10-0022001000
30JJ RameyG20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0538000000
TOTALS25-63
39.7%
4-14
28.6%
12-16
75.0%
18244298581566
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 25-63 (39.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-14 (28.6%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-16 (75.0%)
Pikeville (Ky.)
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint: 36
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 12
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
20:00
Starter: PARKER,JAZZ
20:00
Starter: BROWN,DEZ
20:00
Starter: PERRY,JORDAN
20:00
Starter: GAONA,XAVIAR
20:00
Starter: LAYHEW,LUKE
20:00
Starter: RIDLEY,AARON
20:00
Starter: DAVIS,DEMARI
20:00
Starter: LEVIER,BRANDON
20:00
Starter: STARKEY,HEATH
20:00
Starter: DUKE,JALEN
19:37
Foul by STARKEY,HEATH
19:370-1
LAYHEW,LUKE made free throw
19:370-2
LAYHEW,LUKE made free throw
19:212-2
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer in the paint
19:21
Assist by STARKEY,HEATH
18:49
Turnover by PARKER,JAZZ
18:49
RIDLEY,AARON missed 2-pointer
18:49
Defensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
17:48
GAONA,XAVIAR missed 3-pointer
17:48
Defensive rebound by STARKEY,HEATH
17:38
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 3-pointer
17:38
Defensive rebound by PARKER,JAZZ
17:26
PERRY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
17:26
Defensive rebound by STARKEY,HEATH
16:59
Turnover by LEVIER,BRANDON
16:59
Steal by GAONA,XAVIAR
16:54
Sub Out: LEVIER,BRANDON
16:54
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
16:54
Sub Out: BROWN,DEZ
16:54
Sub In: HINDS,CHAZ
16:54
Foul by LEVIER,BRANDON
16:28
LAYHEW,LUKE missed 2-pointer
16:28
Defensive rebound by STARKEY,HEATH
16:254-2
STARKEY,HEATH made 2-pointer in the paint
16:16
PARKER,JAZZ missed 2-pointer
16:16
Offensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
16:16
LAYHEW,LUKE missed 2-pointer
16:16
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:584-4
PARKER,JAZZ made 2-pointer
15:30
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 2-pointer
15:30
Defensive rebound by HINDS,CHAZ
15:164-7
GAONA,XAVIAR made 3-pointer
14:43
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
14:43
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:43
Sub Out: PARKER,JAZZ
14:43
Sub In: BARTON,DEANDRE
14:254-9
LAYHEW,LUKE made 2-pointer in the paint
14:25
Assist by BARTON,DEANDRE
14:23
Full timeout
14:006-9
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer in the paint
13:40
Foul by RIDLEY,AARON
13:406-11
LAYHEW,LUKE made 2-pointer in the paint
13:40
Assist by BARTON,DEANDRE
13:20
Foul by HINDS,CHAZ
13:068-11
RIDLEY,AARON made 2-pointer in the paint
12:478-13
BARTON,DEANDRE made 2-pointer in the paint
12:47
Foul by STARKEY,HEATH
12:47
Sub Out: STARKEY,HEATH
12:47
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
12:47
BARTON,DEANDRE missed free throw
12:47
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
12:31
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
12:31
Sub Out: LAYHEW,LUKE
12:31
Sub In: BROWN,DEZ
12:14
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 2-pointer
12:14
Defensive rebound by DUKE,JALEN
12:10
Foul by PERRY,JORDAN
12:109-13
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
12:1010-13
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
11:57
Foul by BLUM,ASHER
11:57
Full timeout
11:49
LAYHEW,LUKE missed 2-pointer
11:49
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
11:35
Sub Out: PERRY,JORDAN
11:35
Sub In: PARKER,JAZZ
11:31
Sub Out: BROWN,DEZ
11:31
Sub In: LAYHEW,LUKE
11:26
BLUM,ASHER missed 3-pointer
11:26
Defensive rebound by PARKER,JAZZ
11:20
Sub Out: GAONA,XAVIAR
11:20
Sub In: PERRY,JORDAN
11:07
LAYHEW,LUKE missed 2-pointer
11:07
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:46
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 2-pointer
10:46
Offensive rebound by DUKE,JALEN
10:4412-13
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer in the paint
10:15
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 3-pointer
10:15
Offensive rebound by HINDS,CHAZ
10:13
HINDS,CHAZ missed 2-pointer
10:13
Offensive rebound by HINDS,CHAZ
10:1112-15
HINDS,CHAZ made 2-pointer in the paint
9:57
Sub Out: BARTON,DEANDRE
9:57
Sub Out: LAYHEW,LUKE
9:57
Sub In: DOMINECK,DA'RELL
9:57
Sub In: GAONA,XAVIAR
9:52
Foul by BARTON,DEANDRE
9:3915-15
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
9:29
Sub Out: HINDS,CHAZ
9:29
Sub In: BARTON,DEANDRE
9:16
Turnover by GAONA,XAVIAR
9:16
Foul by GAONA,XAVIAR
9:16
Sub Out: BLUM,ASHER
9:16
Sub In: NICHOLAS,JAMES
9:10
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
9:10
Steal by GAONA,XAVIAR
9:06
GAONA,XAVIAR missed 2-pointer
9:06
Offensive rebound by TEAM
9:06
Foul by DAVIS,DEMARI
9:06
DOMINECK,DA'RELL missed free throw off turnover
9:06
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
8:46
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 2-pointer
8:46
Blocked shot by DOMINECK,DA'RELL
8:46
Offensive rebound by TEAM
8:44
Foul by PARKER,JAZZ
8:4416-15
DAVIS,DEMARI made free throw
8:44
Sub Out: DOMINECK,DA'RELL
8:44
Sub In: LAYHEW,LUKE
8:4417-15
DAVIS,DEMARI made free throw
8:44
Sub Out: DAVIS,DEMARI
8:44
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
8:3117-17
PERRY,JORDAN made 2-pointer in the paint
8:16
RIDLEY,AARON missed 2-pointer
8:16
Offensive rebound by DUKE,JALEN
8:0719-17
BLUM,ASHER made 2-pointer in the paint
8:07
Assist by DUKE,JALEN
7:3919-20
PERRY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
7:39
Assist by PARKER,JAZZ
7:32
Turnover by BLUM,ASHER
7:32
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
7:32
Sub In: LEVIER,BRANDON
7:06
PERRY,JORDAN missed 2-pointer
7:06
Defensive rebound by BLUM,ASHER
6:5821-20
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer
6:33
PARKER,JAZZ missed 3-pointer
6:33
Blocked shot by LEVIER,BRANDON
6:33
Offensive rebound by PARKER,JAZZ
6:33
Foul by BLUM,ASHER
6:3321-21
PARKER,JAZZ made free throw
6:33
PARKER,JAZZ missed free throw
6:33
Sub Out: BLUM,ASHER
6:33
Sub In: DAVIS,DEMARI
6:33
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
6:14
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 2-pointer
6:14
Offensive rebound by DUKE,JALEN
6:1223-21
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer in the paint
6:10
Full timeout
5:46
GAONA,XAVIAR missed 3-pointer
5:46
Offensive rebound by HINDS,CHAZ
5:4123-23
LAYHEW,LUKE made 2-pointer in the paint
5:41
Assist by HINDS,CHAZ
5:32
Sub Out: BARTON,DEANDRE
5:32
Sub In: HINDS,CHAZ
5:20
LEVIER,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
5:20
Defensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
5:10
Foul by DUKE,JALEN
5:10
Full timeout
5:1023-24
PERRY,JORDAN made free throw
5:1023-25
PERRY,JORDAN made free throw
4:44
Sub Out: HINDS,CHAZ
4:44
Sub In: BARTON,DEANDRE
4:27
GAONA,XAVIAR missed 2-pointer
4:27
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
4:02
NICHOLAS,JAMES missed 2-pointer
4:02
Offensive rebound by NICHOLAS,JAMES
4:02
Turnover by NICHOLAS,JAMES
3:44
Foul by DAVIS,DEMARI
3:44
LAYHEW,LUKE missed free throw off turnover
3:44
Sub Out: PERRY,JORDAN
3:44
Sub In: CAMARA,FODE
3:44
Sub Out: DAVIS,DEMARI
3:44
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
3:4423-26
LAYHEW,LUKE made free throw off turnover
3:20
Turnover by BLUM,ASHER
3:20
Steal by BARTON,DEANDRE
3:14
Turnover by GAONA,XAVIAR
3:14
Sub Out: GAONA,XAVIAR
3:14
Sub In: PERRY,JORDAN
2:54
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
2:54
Steal by BARTON,DEANDRE
2:51
Foul by LEVIER,BRANDON
2:5123-27
PARKER,JAZZ made free throw off turnover
2:5123-28
PARKER,JAZZ made free throw off turnover
2:43
Foul by PARKER,JAZZ
2:43
Sub Out: PARKER,JAZZ
2:43
Sub In: GAONA,XAVIAR
2:34
NICHOLAS,JAMES missed 3-pointer
2:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
2:1623-31
PERRY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
2:16
Assist by LAYHEW,LUKE
2:09
Foul by PERRY,JORDAN
2:0924-31
LEVIER,BRANDON made free throw
2:09
Sub Out: PERRY,JORDAN
2:09
Sub In: RAMEY,JJ
2:09
LEVIER,BRANDON missed free throw
2:09
Defensive rebound by GAONA,XAVIAR
1:56
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 2-pointer
1:56
Offensive rebound by BARTON,DEANDRE
1:54
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 2-pointer
1:54
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
1:4726-31
LEVIER,BRANDON made 2-pointer in the paint
1:2026-33
LAYHEW,LUKE made 2-pointer in the paint
1:0628-33
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer
0:4928-35
LAYHEW,LUKE made 2-pointer in the paint
0:49
Assist by GAONA,XAVIAR
0:39
LEVIER,BRANDON missed 2-pointer
0:39
Defensive rebound by CAMARA,FODE
0:22
Turnover by BARTON,DEANDRE
0:0030-35
LEVIER,BRANDON made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Starter: PARKER,JAZZ
20:00
Starter: BROWN,DEZ
20:00
Starter: PERRY,JORDAN
20:00
Starter: GAONA,XAVIAR
20:00
Starter: LAYHEW,LUKE
20:00
Starter: RIDLEY,AARON
20:00
Starter: DAVIS,DEMARI
20:00
Starter: LEVIER,BRANDON
20:00
Starter: STARKEY,HEATH
20:00
Starter: DUKE,JALEN
19:33
LEVIER,BRANDON missed 2-pointer
19:33
Defensive rebound by GAONA,XAVIAR
19:12
PARKER,JAZZ missed 2-pointer
19:12
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
18:58
Foul by BROWN,DEZ
18:42
Turnover by DUKE,JALEN
18:42
Steal by PARKER,JAZZ
18:3330-37
GAONA,XAVIAR made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
18:33
Assist by PARKER,JAZZ
18:20
Foul by PERRY,JORDAN
18:10
LEVIER,BRANDON missed 2-pointer
18:10
Blocked shot by BROWN,DEZ
18:10
Defensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
18:0330-39
PERRY,JORDAN made 2-pointer in the paint
18:03
Assist by PARKER,JAZZ
17:42
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 2-pointer
17:42
Defensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
17:19
LAYHEW,LUKE missed 2-pointer
17:19
Defensive rebound by STARKEY,HEATH
16:54
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 2-pointer
16:54
Defensive rebound by PARKER,JAZZ
16:48
Sub Out: PERRY,JORDAN
16:48
Sub In: BARTON,DEANDRE
16:39
GAONA,XAVIAR missed 2-pointer
16:39
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:24
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 2-pointer
16:24
Offensive rebound by BROWN,DEZ
16:10
Turnover by BROWN,DEZ
15:52
Turnover by DUKE,JALEN
15:52
Steal by PARKER,JAZZ
15:43
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 2-pointer
15:43
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
15:38
RIDLEY,AARON missed 2-pointer
15:38
Defensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
15:1030-41
GAONA,XAVIAR made 2-pointer
15:08
Full timeout
14:43
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
14:43
Defensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
14:29
Turnover by BARTON,DEANDRE
14:29
Steal by LEVIER,BRANDON
14:24
LEVIER,BRANDON missed 2-pointer
14:24
Blocked shot by BROWN,DEZ
14:24
Defensive rebound by GAONA,XAVIAR
14:16
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 2-pointer
14:16
Offensive rebound by PARKER,JAZZ
14:0030-43
GAONA,XAVIAR made 2-pointer
13:50
Foul by LAYHEW,LUKE
13:50
Sub Out: BARTON,DEANDRE
13:50
Sub In: PERRY,JORDAN
13:50
Sub Out: LEVIER,BRANDON
13:50
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
13:50
Sub Out: LAYHEW,LUKE
13:50
Sub In: DOMINECK,DA'RELL
13:5031-43
DUKE,JALEN made free throw
13:5032-43
DUKE,JALEN made free throw
13:1932-46
PERRY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
13:0434-46
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer in the paint
13:04
Assist by RIDLEY,AARON
12:4634-48
DOMINECK,DA'RELL made 2-pointer in the paint
12:20
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
12:20
Steal by BROWN,DEZ
12:1634-50
PERRY,JORDAN made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
12:15
Full timeout
12:15
Sub Out: PERRY,JORDAN
12:15
Sub In: BARTON,DEANDRE
11:55
Foul by DOMINECK,DA'RELL
11:5236-50
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer in the paint
11:24
DOMINECK,DA'RELL missed 2-pointer
11:24
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
11:18
RIDLEY,AARON missed 2-pointer
11:18
Defensive rebound by BROWN,DEZ
10:59
Foul by RIDLEY,AARON
10:59
Full timeout
10:59
DOMINECK,DA'RELL missed 2-pointer
10:59
Offensive rebound by BROWN,DEZ
10:4836-52
BARTON,DEANDRE made 2-pointer in the paint
10:33
STARGELL,TJ missed 2-pointer
10:33
Deadball rebound
10:14
Turnover by BARTON,DEANDRE
10:14
Steal by DAVIS,DEMARI
10:03
Foul by DOMINECK,DA'RELL
10:0337-52
DAVIS,DEMARI made free throw off turnover
10:03
DAVIS,DEMARI missed free throw off turnover
10:03
Defensive rebound by GAONA,XAVIAR
9:43
DOMINECK,DA'RELL missed 2-pointer
9:43
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
9:3240-52
BLUM,ASHER made 3-pointer
9:28
Sub Out: STARKEY,HEATH
9:28
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
9:28
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
9:08
Foul by STARGELL,TJ
9:03
PERRY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
9:03
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
8:53
Sub Out: DOMINECK,DA'RELL
8:53
Sub In: LAYHEW,LUKE
8:47
Sub Out: PARKER,JAZZ
8:47
Sub In: PERRY,JORDAN
8:3843-52
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
8:18
PERRY,JORDAN missed 2-pointer
8:18
Blocked shot by DAVIS,DEMARI
8:18
Offensive rebound by GAONA,XAVIAR
8:09
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 2-pointer
8:09
Offensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
7:59
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 2-pointer
7:59
Offensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
7:57
LAYHEW,LUKE missed 2-pointer
7:57
Defensive rebound by DUKE,JALEN
7:54
Sub Out: BARTON,DEANDRE
7:54
Sub Out: BROWN,DEZ
7:54
Sub In: PARKER,JAZZ
7:54
Sub In: CAMARA,FODE
7:54
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
7:54
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
7:54
Sub In: LEVIER,BRANDON
7:37
CAMARA,FODE missed 3-pointer
7:37
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
7:14
DUKE,JALEN missed 2-pointer
7:14
Blocked shot by CAMARA,FODE
7:14
Defensive rebound by CAMARA,FODE
6:53
Foul by DAVIS,DEMARI
6:5343-53
PERRY,JORDAN made free throw
6:5343-54
PERRY,JORDAN made free throw
6:38
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
6:1943-56
PARKER,JAZZ made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
6:11
Turnover by LEVIER,BRANDON
5:4043-58
LAYHEW,LUKE made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
5:22
Foul by PERRY,JORDAN
5:22
Full timeout
5:2244-58
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
5:22
RIDLEY,AARON missed free throw
5:22
Defensive rebound by TEAM
4:53
BARTON,DEANDRE missed 2-pointer
4:53
Defensive rebound by BLUM,ASHER
4:36
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
4:36
Defensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
4:29
Sub Out: PERRY,JORDAN
4:29
Sub In: BARTON,DEANDRE
4:20
Foul by LEVIER,BRANDON
4:20
Sub Out: CAMARA,FODE
4:20
Sub In: PERRY,JORDAN
3:55
PARKER,JAZZ missed 2-pointer
3:55
Offensive rebound by TEAM
3:55
Sub Out: LAYHEW,LUKE
3:55
Sub In: DOMINECK,DA'RELL
3:43
DOMINECK,DA'RELL missed 2-pointer
3:43
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
3:37
RIDLEY,AARON missed 2-pointer
3:37
Offensive rebound by DUKE,JALEN
3:3346-58
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer in the paint
3:1646-60
DOMINECK,DA'RELL made 2-pointer in the paint
3:15
PARKER,JAZZ missed 3-pointer
3:15
Offensive rebound by TEAM
3:15
Full timeout
3:01
LEVIER,BRANDON missed 2-pointer
3:01
Blocked shot by PARKER,JAZZ
3:01
Defensive rebound by BARTON,DEANDRE
2:41
Turnover by DOMINECK,DA'RELL
2:24
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
2:24
Defensive rebound by BARTON,DEANDRE
2:0346-62
BARTON,DEANDRE made 2-pointer in the paint
1:54
LEVIER,BRANDON missed 2-pointer
1:54
Defensive rebound by BARTON,DEANDRE
1:26
PARKER,JAZZ missed 3-pointer
1:26
Defensive rebound by BLUM,ASHER
1:16
Foul by GAONA,XAVIAR
1:16
Sub Out: LEVIER,BRANDON
1:16
Sub Out: DAVIS,DEMARI
1:16
Sub In: STARKEY,HEATH
1:16
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
1:16
Sub Out: DOMINECK,DA'RELL
1:16
Sub In: LAYHEW,LUKE
1:16
Sub Out: DUKE,JALEN
1:16
Sub In: NICHOLAS,JAMES
1:1647-62
BLUM,ASHER made free throw
1:1648-62
BLUM,ASHER made free throw
1:01
Foul by STARKEY,HEATH
1:0148-63
LAYHEW,LUKE made free throw
1:0148-64
LAYHEW,LUKE made free throw
1:01
Full timeout
0:50
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
0:50
Steal by PARKER,JAZZ
0:4648-66
PERRY,JORDAN made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
0:46
Assist by PARKER,JAZZ
0:31
BLUM,ASHER missed 2-pointer
0:31
Offensive rebound by STARKEY,HEATH
0:3150-66
STARKEY,HEATH made 2-pointer in the paint
0:31
Foul by PERRY,JORDAN
0:31
Sub Out: PERRY,JORDAN
0:31
Sub In: CAMARA,FODE
0:3151-66
STARKEY,HEATH made free throw
0:03
GAONA,XAVIAR missed 3-pointer
0:03
Offensive rebound by LAYHEW,LUKE
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Pikeville (Ky.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Pikeville (Ky.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS