0, 1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Cumberland University242525253
Saint Mary (Kan.)261218141
CUTeam StatsUSM
0.214Hitting Pct.-0.033
48Kills31
20Errors35
131Total Attacks123
45Assists31
7Aces6
48Digs60
19.0Blocks3.0
CULeadersUSM
Masa Nalovic - 15
KillsKendall Nick - 7
Sara Glassman - 21
AssistsAlyssa Chung - 10
Isidora Markovic - 3
AcesEmilie Kiehlbauch - 2
Brittani Pascua - 2
Taylor Kasper - 16
DigsKaty Koepke - 24
Amanda Worrell - 8
BlocksKaitlynn Lanier - 2
Cumberland UniversityATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
4Mikayla Wickham464260.0770000013108.5
8Sara Glassman40010.00021030600000.0
10Masa Nalovic4152280.46400002030016.5
19Amanda Worrell452170.17600000441011.0
33Jena Goodman41020.5002111700002.0
40Isidora Markovic484180.22213203250015.5
TMTEAM40000.0000001000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Kaleigh Lester42170.1430000001002.5
5Caprisha Webster432110.0910000111004.5
6Abby Akins475190.1050000011118.5
7Rachel Clement40000.00018120300001.0
9Taylor Kasper40010.00031021610002.0
14Kara Snell41011.00001321000002.0
TOTALS448201310.2144571164810183174.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1115380.158
2125350.200
3165320.344
495260.154
Cumberland University
  • Total Team Blocks: 19.0
Saint Mary (Kan.)ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
3Maleka Benjamin46826-0.0770000201006.5
9Raegan Barrows465240.0421002100006.0
12Kendall Nick474160.1880000010008.0
14Kaitlynn Lanier46720-0.0503110602008.0
17Emilie Kiehlbauch443210.0480200300006.0
21Whitney Rock20000.0009000200010.0
TMTEAM40000.0000003000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Adeline Pagan-Sanchez2022-1.0000010000000.0
2Katy Koepke41011.00001112400012.0
5Masae Loua20000.0000000000000.0
6Marissa Martin40000.0001000600000.0
11Alyssa Chung40000.00010000500000.0
13Ashley Rosado3011-1.0000011300000.0
18Devyn Colvin2015-0.2000000101000.5
20Bianca Asheim2147-0.4290000000001.0
25Brittani Pascua30000.0007200700002.0
TOTALS43135123-0.0333164760140240.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1149370.135
25929-0.138
386260.077
441131-0.226
Saint Mary (Kan.)
  • Total Team Blocks: 3.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
CU starters: #8 Sara Glassman;#4 Mikayla Wickham;#19 Amanda Worrell;#10 Masa Nalovic;#33 Jena Goodman;#40 Isidora Markovic
USM starters: #21 Whitney ROCK;#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH;#14 Kaitlynn LANIER;#3 Maleka BENJAMIN;#9 Raegan BARROWS;#12 Kendall NICK
USM sub: #13 Ashley ROSADO
USM sub: #2 Katy KOEPKE
USM sub: #9 Taylor Kasper
0-1
[#8 Sara Glassman] Service error
USM sub: #9 Raegan BARROWS
0-2
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Kill by #9 Raegan BARROWS (from #21 Whitney ROCK)
0-3
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Kill by #9 Raegan BARROWS (from #21 Whitney ROCK)
0-4
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Kill by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (from #14 Kaitlynn LANIER)
0-5
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Service ace (#9 Taylor Kasper)
1-5
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Attack error by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (block by #4 Mikayla Wickham)
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
CU sub: #14 Kara Snell
CU sub: #6 Marissa MARTIN
2-5
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (block by #10 Masa Nalovic; #19 Amanda Worrell)
3-5
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN
4-5
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
5-5
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #8 Sara Glassman)
6-5
[#14 Kara Snell] Set error by #21 Whitney ROCK
7-5
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
8-5
[#14 Kara Snell] Ball handling error by #21 Whitney ROCK
8-6
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (from #14 Kaitlynn LANIER)
USM sub: #12 Kendall NICK
8-7
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Service ace (#9 Taylor Kasper)
8-8
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Kill by #9 Raegan BARROWS (from #21 Whitney ROCK)
8-9
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Kill by #12 Kendall NICK (from #21 Whitney ROCK)
9-9
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Attack error by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (block by #6 Abby Akins)
USM sub: #2 Katy KOEPKE
9-10
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #12 Kendall NICK (from #21 Whitney ROCK)
USM sub: #20 Bianca ASHEIM
USM sub: #11 Alyssa CHUNG
10-10
[#11 Alyssa CHUNG] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
11-10
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #20 Bianca ASHEIM (block by #5 Caprisha Webster; #40 Isidora Markovic)
11-11
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
USM sub: #13 Ashley ROSADO
USM sub: #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH
11-12
[#13 Ashley ROSADO] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
12-12
[#13 Ashley ROSADO] Service error
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
12-13
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #12 Kendall NICK (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
USM sub: #14 Kaitlynn LANIER
13-13
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Set error by #11 Alyssa CHUNG
CU sub: #40 Isidora Markovic
13-14
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service error
USM sub: #3 Maleka BENJAMIN
USM sub: #21 Whitney ROCK
14-14
[#21 Whitney ROCK] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #9 Taylor Kasper
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
14-15
[#8 Sara Glassman] Service error
USM sub: #9 Raegan BARROWS
14-16
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Kill by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (from #21 Whitney ROCK)
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
15-16
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Attack error by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (block by #4 Mikayla Wickham; #19 Amanda Worrell)
CU sub: #14 Kara Snell
CU sub: #6 Marissa MARTIN
15-17
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (from #21 Whitney ROCK)
USM sub: #12 Kendall NICK
16-17
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #40 Isidora Markovic
17-17
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic
17-18
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (from #21 Whitney ROCK)
USM sub: #11 Alyssa CHUNG
USM sub: #20 Bianca ASHEIM
18-18
[#11 Alyssa CHUNG] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
18-19
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #9 Raegan BARROWS (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
USM sub: #13 Ashley ROSADO
USM sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
19-19
[#13 Ashley ROSADO] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH
19-20
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
USM sub: #2 Katy KOEPKE
19-21
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Kill by #20 Bianca ASHEIM (from #14 Kaitlynn LANIER)
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
20-21
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #9 Taylor Kasper)
CU sub: #19 Amanda Worrell
21-21
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Attack error by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (block by #19 Amanda Worrell)
22-21
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Attack error by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER
22-22
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Attack error by #40 Isidora Markovic
USM sub: #21 Whitney ROCK
USM sub: #3 Maleka BENJAMIN
23-22
[#21 Whitney ROCK] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #33 Jena Goodman)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
23-23
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH (from #21 Whitney ROCK)
USM sub: #9 Raegan BARROWS
23-24
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
24-24
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Attack error by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (block by #19 Amanda Worrell)
USM sub: #6 Marissa MARTIN
USM sub: #14 Kara Snell
24-25
[#14 Kara Snell] Service error
USM sub: #14 Kaitlynn LANIER
24-26
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
CU starters: #8 Sara Glassman;#4 Mikayla Wickham;#19 Amanda Worrell;#10 Masa Nalovic;#33 Jena Goodman;#40 Isidora Markovic
USM starters: #25 Brittani PASCUA;#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH;#14 Kaitlynn LANIER;#3 Maleka BENJAMIN;#9 Raegan BARROWS;#12 Kendall NICK
USM sub: #2 Katy KOEPKE
1-0
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #9 Taylor Kasper)
CU sub: #14 Kara Snell
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
CU sub: #9 Taylor Kasper
2-0
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
3-0
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
3-1
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH (from #25 Brittani PASCUA)
3-2
[#9 Raegan BARROWS] Kill by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (from #25 Brittani PASCUA)
3-3
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
3-4
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
4-4
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #40 Isidora Markovic
CU sub: #6 Marissa MARTIN
5-4
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Attack error by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (block by #1 Kaleigh Lester; #40 Isidora Markovic)
6-4
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
7-4
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Attack error by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER
7-5
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #9 Raegan BARROWS (from #25 Brittani PASCUA)
8-5
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Attack error by #9 Raegan BARROWS
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
9-5
[#7 Rachel Clement] Service ace (#9 Raegan BARROWS)
10-5
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #9 Raegan BARROWS
USM sub: #1 Adeline PAGAN-SANCHEZ
10-6
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #1 Kaleigh Lester
USM sub: #11 Alyssa CHUNG
USM sub: #20 Bianca ASHEIM
10-7
[#11 Alyssa CHUNG] Attack error by #40 Isidora Markovic
11-7
[#11 Alyssa CHUNG] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
12-7
[#33 Jena Goodman] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
13-7
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
14-7
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
15-7
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #20 Bianca ASHEIM
USM sub: #9 Raegan BARROWS
16-7
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #9 Raegan BARROWS (block by #4 Mikayla Wickham; #40 Isidora Markovic)
17-7
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #20 Bianca ASHEIM
17-8
[#33 Jena Goodman] Service error
USM sub: #1 Adeline PAGAN-SANCHEZ
USM sub: #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH
18-8
[#1 Adeline PAGAN-SANCHEZ] Service error
USM sub: #13 Ashley ROSADO
19-8
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #7 Rachel Clement)
19-9
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
19-10
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Service ace (#33 Jena Goodman)
20-10
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
21-10
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #20 Bianca ASHEIM
22-10
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #8 Sara Glassman)
23-10
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #14 Kara Snell
23-11
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
USM sub: #25 Brittani PASCUA
USM sub: #3 Maleka BENJAMIN
24-11
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Attack error by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
CU sub: #14 Kara Snell
24-12
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell
USM sub: #9 Raegan BARROWS
25-12
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
CU starters: #33 Jena Goodman;#4 Mikayla Wickham;#19 Amanda Worrell;#10 Masa Nalovic;#40 Isidora Markovic;#8 Sara Glassman
USM starters: #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH;#14 Kaitlynn LANIER;#3 Maleka BENJAMIN;#9 Raegan BARROWS;#12 Kendall NICK;#25 Brittani PASCUA
USM sub: #6 Marissa MARTIN
USM sub: #2 Katy KOEPKE
USM sub: #9 Taylor Kasper
0-1
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (from #9 Raegan BARROWS)
USM sub: #12 Kendall NICK
1-1
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #14 Kara Snell
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
CU sub: #2 Katy KOEPKE
2-1
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
2-2
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #12 Kendall NICK (from #25 Brittani PASCUA)
USM sub: #11 Alyssa CHUNG
USM sub: #18 Devyn COLVIN
3-2
[#11 Alyssa CHUNG] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #40 Isidora Markovic
4-2
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Attack error by #9 Raegan BARROWS (block by #40 Isidora Markovic)
5-2
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Attack error by #12 Kendall NICK (block by #40 Isidora Markovic)
5-3
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #9 Raegan BARROWS (from #6 Marissa MARTIN)
6-3
[#5 Masae LOUA] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
7-3
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic
USM sub: #13 Ashley ROSADO
7-4
[#7 Rachel Clement] Service error
7-5
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Ball handling error by #6 Abby Akins
8-5
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Service error
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
9-5
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #40 Isidora Markovic)
10-5
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
11-5
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH
11-6
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
USM sub: #3 Maleka BENJAMIN
USM sub: #25 Brittani PASCUA
12-6
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
12-7
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (from #25 Brittani PASCUA)
USM sub: #9 Raegan BARROWS
12-8
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Attack error by #5 Caprisha Webster
13-8
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
14-8
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (block by #19 Amanda Worrell)
14-9
[#8 Sara Glassman] Service error
USM sub: #14 Kaitlynn LANIER
15-9
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #14 Kara Snell
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
16-9
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (block by #6 Abby Akins; #19 Amanda Worrell)
16-10
[#14 Kara Snell] Service error
USM sub: #18 Devyn COLVIN
USM sub: #11 Alyssa CHUNG
17-10
[#11 Alyssa CHUNG] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
17-11
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Attack error by #40 Isidora Markovic
USM sub: #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH
USM sub: #5 Masae LOUA
18-11
[#5 Masae LOUA] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
CU sub: #13 Ashley ROSADO
18-12
[#7 Rachel Clement] Service error
USM sub: #2 Katy KOEPKE
18-13
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins (block by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER; #18 Devyn COLVIN)
18-14
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Kill by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
18-15
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Kill by #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
19-15
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
19-16
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
USM sub: #3 Maleka BENJAMIN
USM sub: #25 Brittani PASCUA
19-17
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Attack error by #5 Caprisha Webster
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
19-18
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
20-18
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #9 Taylor Kasper)
CU sub: #19 Amanda Worrell
21-18
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Attack error by #13 Ashley ROSADO
22-18
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service ace (#13 Ashley ROSADO)
23-18
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
USM sub: #9 Raegan BARROWS
24-18
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #33 Jena Goodman (from #7 Rachel Clement)
25-18
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester (from #33 Jena Goodman)
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
USM starters: #11 Alyssa CHUNG;#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH;#12 Kendall NICK;#18 Devyn COLVIN;#9 Raegan BARROWS;#14 Kaitlynn LANIER
CU starters: #40 Isidora Markovic;#4 Mikayla Wickham;#8 Sara Glassman;#19 Amanda Worrell;#10 Masa Nalovic;#33 Jena Goodman
1-0
[#11 Alyssa CHUNG] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
2-0
[#14 Kara Snell] Service ace (#9 Raegan BARROWS)
2-1
[#14 Kara Snell] Service error
USM sub: #5 Masae LOUA
3-1
[#5 Masae LOUA] Attack error by #12 Kendall NICK (block by #19 Amanda Worrell; #10 Masa Nalovic)
3-2
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #12 Kendall NICK (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
4-2
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Attack error by #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH (block by #40 Isidora Markovic; #10 Masa Nalovic)
5-2
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #14 Kaitlynn LANIER
5-3
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
USM sub: #25 Brittani PASCUA
USM sub: #3 Maleka BENJAMIN
6-3
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #7 Rachel Clement)
7-3
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH (block by #4 Mikayla Wickham; #40 Isidora Markovic)
8-3
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN (block by #5 Caprisha Webster)
8-4
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
8-5
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham (block by #3 Maleka BENJAMIN; #14 Kaitlynn LANIER)
9-5
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
USM sub: #6 Marissa MARTIN
10-5
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #7 Rachel Clement)
11-5
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Set error by #25 Brittani PASCUA
12-5
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service ace (#2 Katy KOEPKE)
12-6
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service error
CU sub: #9 Taylor Kasper
13-6
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Service error
13-7
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #12 Kendall NICK (from #25 Brittani PASCUA)
14-7
[#11 Alyssa CHUNG] Ball handling error by #2 Katy KOEPKE
CU sub: #14 Kara Snell
CU sub: #18 Devyn COLVIN
CU sub: #11 Alyssa CHUNG
15-7
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #12 Kendall NICK (block by #19 Amanda Worrell)
15-8
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell (block by #12 Kendall NICK)
USM sub: #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH
16-8
[#5 Masae LOUA] Attack error by #12 Kendall NICK (block by #9 Taylor Kasper)
USM sub: #9 Raegan BARROWS
17-8
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
18-8
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
18-9
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #12 Kendall NICK (from #11 Alyssa CHUNG)
USM sub: #2 Katy KOEPKE
USM sub: #1 Adeline PAGAN-SANCHEZ
19-9
[#2 Katy KOEPKE] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
20-9
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #1 Adeline PAGAN-SANCHEZ
21-9
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #18 Devyn COLVIN
21-10
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #40 Isidora Markovic
USM sub: #25 Brittani PASCUA
USM sub: #3 Maleka BENJAMIN
21-11
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Service ace (#14 Kara Snell)
21-12
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Service ace (#14 Kara Snell)
22-12
[#25 Brittani PASCUA] Attack error by #1 Adeline PAGAN-SANCHEZ
22-13
[#33 Jena Goodman] Set error by #7 Rachel Clement
USM sub: #17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH
23-13
[#17 Emilie KIEHLBAUCH] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #7 Rachel Clement)
USM sub: #6 Marissa MARTIN
23-14
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #2 Katy KOEPKE (from #25 Brittani PASCUA)
USM sub: #12 Kendall NICK
24-14
[#14 Kaitlynn LANIER] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
25-14
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #9 Raegan BARROWS