0, 1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Cumberland (Tenn.)251523171
Cumberlands (Ky.)182525253
CUTeam StatsUC
0.090Hitting Pct.0.173
45Kills41
31Errors15
156Total Attacks150
38Assists30
7Aces10
88Digs73
2.0Blocks5.0
CULeadersUC
Mikayla Wickham - 10
KillsJessica Severs - 11
Rachel Clement - 18
Sara Glassman - 18
AssistsLynsey Short - 29
Isidora Markovic - 3
AcesJen Stein - 3
Taylor Kasper - 24
DigsTara Routliffe - 29
Masa Nalovic - 2
Isidora Markovic - 2
BlocksMegan Jackson - 2
Mackenzie Koch - 2
Cumberland (Tenn.)ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Kaleigh Lester496290.1030000200009.0
2Keely Kaufman41130.00001231800002.0
4Mikayla Wickham4107390.07700004000010.0
7Rachel Clement41130.000180001200001.0
19Amanda Worrell455170.0000000100005.0
40Isidora Markovic464160.12503106021010.0
TMTEAM40000.0000002000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
5Caprisha Webster471150.4000000300107.0
8Sara Glassman40010.00018210600002.0
9Taylor Kasper40030.00021032400001.0
10Masa Nalovic465270.0370000302007.0
30Kelci Williams10000.0000000100000.0
33Jena Goodman4013-0.3330012800000.0
TOTALS445311560.09038751088042054.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1165450.244
27837-0.027
3109350.029
4129390.077
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Total Team Blocks: 2.0
Cumberlands (Ky.)ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Megan Jackson460100.60002103200010.0
3Lynsey Short43060.50029110400004.0
4Jessica Severs4115480.12502117101014.0
5Jen Stein40010.00003301400003.0
6Megan Willoughby430140.21410121300003.0
15Mackenzie Koch485340.0880000211109.5
TMTEAM40000.0000004000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
7Tara Routliffe41180.00002302900013.0
12Maddie Lee32318-0.0560000100002.0
16Abbie Genders371110.5450000001107.5
TOTALS441151500.173301010773423156.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1115450.133
2103370.189
397350.057
4110330.333
Cumberlands (Ky.)
  • Total Team Blocks: 5.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
UC starters: #1 Megan JACKSON;#4 Jessica SEVERS;#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY;#15 Mackenzie KOCH;#3 Lynsey SHORT;#5 Jen STEIN
CU starters: #2 Keely Kaufman;#1 Kaleigh Lester;#19 Amanda Worrell;#4 Mikayla Wickham;#7 Rachel Clement;#40 Isidora Markovic
0-1
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
1-1
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
1-2
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell
2-2
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #8 Sara Glassman)
2-3
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #6 Megan WILLOUGHBY (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
UC sub: #12 Maddie LEE
3-3
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
3-4
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #15 Mackenzie KOCH (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
3-5
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Service ace (#33 Jena Goodman)
4-5
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Attack error by #7 Tara ROUTLIFFE
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
4-6
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #1 Megan JACKSON (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
5-6
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Service error
5-7
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
UC sub: #5 Jen STEIN
6-7
[#5 Jen STEIN] Service error
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
7-7
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester (from #8 Sara Glassman)
8-7
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Attack error by #4 Jessica SEVERS
9-7
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell
10-7
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester (from #7 Rachel Clement)
10-8
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Service error
11-8
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
12-8
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #8 Sara Glassman)
13-8
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #8 Sara Glassman)
14-8
[#8 Sara Glassman] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
15-8
[#8 Sara Glassman] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
16-8
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #8 Sara Glassman)
17-8
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #8 Sara Glassman)
17-9
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #15 Mackenzie KOCH (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
17-10
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #3 Lynsey SHORT
18-10
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #8 Sara Glassman)
18-11
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #15 Mackenzie KOCH (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
UC sub: #12 Maddie LEE
19-11
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Attack error by #12 Maddie LEE
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
19-12
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #15 Mackenzie KOCH (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
20-12
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
21-12
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #12 Maddie LEE (block by #40 Isidora Markovic; #10 Masa Nalovic)
21-13
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #12 Maddie LEE (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
22-13
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester (from #7 Rachel Clement)
22-14
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #7 Tara ROUTLIFFE (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
UC sub: #5 Jen STEIN
23-14
[#5 Jen STEIN] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
23-15
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Attack error by #1 Kaleigh Lester
23-16
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
23-17
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Attack error by #1 Kaleigh Lester
24-17
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
24-18
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
25-18
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Attack error by #4 Jessica SEVERS
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
UC starters: #1 Megan JACKSON;#4 Jessica SEVERS;#12 Maddie LEE;#16 Abbie GENDERS;#3 Lynsey SHORT;#5 Jen STEIN
CU starters: #10 Masa Nalovic;#2 Keely Kaufman;#19 Amanda Worrell;#33 Jena Goodman;#7 Rachel Clement;#40 Isidora Markovic
0-1
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell (block by #15 Mackenzie KOCH)
1-1
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
2-1
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Set error by #3 Lynsey SHORT
2-2
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Service error
2-3
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
2-4
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #16 Abbie GENDERS
2-5
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Service ace (#2 Keely Kaufman)
2-6
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #12 Maddie LEE (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
3-6
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Service error
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
3-7
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #16 Abbie GENDERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
UC sub: #6 Megan WILLOUGHBY
UC sub: #15 Mackenzie KOCH
4-7
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Service error
4-8
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Set error by #8 Sara Glassman
5-8
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Attack error by #15 Mackenzie KOCH
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
6-8
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #15 Mackenzie KOCH
6-9
[#33 Jena Goodman] Set error by #8 Sara Glassman
6-10
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Service ace (#9 Taylor Kasper)
7-10
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
7-11
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #33 Jena Goodman
UC sub: #5 Jen STEIN
UC sub: #12 Maddie LEE
8-11
[#5 Jen STEIN] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester
8-12
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service error
8-13
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Kill by #16 Abbie GENDERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
9-13
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Kill by #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
9-14
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Set error by #7 Rachel Clement
9-15
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Attack error by #1 Kaleigh Lester
10-15
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester (from #7 Rachel Clement)
10-16
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #16 Abbie GENDERS
11-16
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Attack error by #15 Mackenzie KOCH
11-17
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #15 Mackenzie KOCH (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
12-17
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Service error
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
12-18
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #40 Isidora Markovic (block by #1 Megan JACKSON)
13-18
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
14-18
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
14-19
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #1 Megan JACKSON (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
14-20
[#5 Jen STEIN] Attack error by #1 Kaleigh Lester (block by #4 Jessica SEVERS)
14-21
[#5 Jen STEIN] Attack error by #40 Isidora Markovic
14-22
[#5 Jen STEIN] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
14-23
[#5 Jen STEIN] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS
14-24
[#5 Jen STEIN] Attack error by #7 Rachel Clement
15-24
[#5 Jen STEIN] Service error
15-25
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
CU starters: #2 Keely Kaufman;#1 Kaleigh Lester;#40 Isidora Markovic;#4 Mikayla Wickham;#8 Sara Glassman;#19 Amanda Worrell
UC starters: #1 Megan JACKSON;#4 Jessica SEVERS;#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY;#16 Abbie GENDERS;#3 Lynsey SHORT;#15 Mackenzie KOCH
1-0
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Attack error by #15 Mackenzie KOCH
2-0
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Attack error by #4 Jessica SEVERS
3-0
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester
4-0
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
5-0
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Service ace (#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY)
5-1
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #15 Mackenzie KOCH
UC sub: #5 Jen STEIN
UC sub: #12 Maddie LEE
5-2
[#5 Jen STEIN] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
5-3
[#5 Jen STEIN] Attack error by #2 Keely Kaufman
6-3
[#5 Jen STEIN] Ball handling error by #7 Tara ROUTLIFFE
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
6-4
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #1 Megan JACKSON (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
6-5
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Attack error by #40 Isidora Markovic
6-6
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Service ace (#2 Keely Kaufman)
6-7
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
6-8
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
6-9
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
7-9
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Attack error by #4 Jessica SEVERS
8-9
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #7 Rachel Clement)
9-9
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham
9-10
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
10-10
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
10-11
[#33 Jena Goodman] Service error
UC sub: #6 Megan WILLOUGHBY
UC sub: #15 Mackenzie KOCH
11-11
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Set error by #3 Lynsey SHORT
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
12-11
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #16 Abbie GENDERS
12-12
[#8 Sara Glassman] Service error
12-13
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Kill by #1 Megan JACKSON
12-14
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
12-15
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Service ace (#33 Jena Goodman)
13-15
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Service error
14-15
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Attack error by #15 Mackenzie KOCH (block by #10 Masa Nalovic; #40 Isidora Markovic)
15-15
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Service ace (#4 Jessica SEVERS)
16-15
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
17-15
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Attack error by #4 Jessica SEVERS
17-16
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #1 Megan JACKSON (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
17-17
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Attack error by #1 Kaleigh Lester
18-17
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #9 Taylor Kasper)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
18-18
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
UC sub: #5 Jen STEIN
UC sub: #12 Maddie LEE
UC sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
19-18
[#5 Jen STEIN] Service error
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
19-19
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
19-20
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Set error by #7 Rachel Clement
20-20
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Kill by #2 Keely Kaufman (from #9 Taylor Kasper)
21-20
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham
21-21
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell
21-22
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #16 Abbie GENDERS
22-22
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
23-22
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #12 Maddie LEE
UC sub: #6 Megan WILLOUGHBY
23-23
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #3 Lynsey SHORT
UC sub: #15 Mackenzie KOCH
23-24
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
23-25
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
CU starters: #10 Masa Nalovic;#1 Kaleigh Lester;#40 Isidora Markovic;#33 Jena Goodman;#8 Sara Glassman;#19 Amanda Worrell
UC starters: #3 Lynsey SHORT;#15 Mackenzie KOCH;#1 Megan JACKSON;#4 Jessica SEVERS;#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY;#16 Abbie GENDERS
1-0
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
1-1
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #15 Mackenzie KOCH (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
UC sub: #5 Jen STEIN
1-2
[#5 Jen STEIN] Attack error by #40 Isidora Markovic
1-3
[#5 Jen STEIN] Service ace (#9 Taylor Kasper)
1-4
[#5 Jen STEIN] Service ace (#2 Keely Kaufman)
2-4
[#5 Jen STEIN] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
2-5
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
3-5
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
4-5
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service ace (#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY)
5-5
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #7 Rachel Clement)
5-6
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #6 Megan WILLOUGHBY (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
6-6
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #7 Rachel Clement)
6-7
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #3 Lynsey SHORT
6-8
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Kill by #16 Abbie GENDERS
6-9
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Attack error by #5 Caprisha Webster
6-10
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Kill by #16 Abbie GENDERS
7-10
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
7-11
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #15 Mackenzie KOCH (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
7-12
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell (block by #1 Megan JACKSON)
8-12
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Service error
8-13
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #1 Megan JACKSON (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
9-13
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
9-14
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Set error by #8 Sara Glassman
9-15
[#5 Jen STEIN] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
10-15
[#5 Jen STEIN] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
10-16
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #6 Megan WILLOUGHBY)
10-17
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
11-17
[#1 Megan JACKSON] Service error
12-17
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
13-17
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
14-17
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #7 Rachel Clement)
14-18
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
14-19
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Service ace (#9 Taylor Kasper)
15-19
[#4 Jessica SEVERS] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
15-20
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #6 Megan WILLOUGHBY (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)
UC sub: #15 Mackenzie KOCH
15-21
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
16-21
[#6 Megan WILLOUGHBY] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
16-22
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic (block by #16 Abbie GENDERS; #15 Mackenzie KOCH)
17-22
[#7 Tara ROUTLIFFE] Kill by #1 Kaleigh Lester (from #8 Sara Glassman)
17-23
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Attack error by #1 Kaleigh Lester
17-24
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Set error by #8 Sara Glassman
17-25
[#3 Lynsey SHORT] Kill by #4 Jessica SEVERS (from #3 Lynsey SHORT)