October 28, 20171st2nd3rd4thFinal
Bryan College41526211
Cumberland Univ.252524253
BRYANTeam StatsCUVB
.061Hitting Pct..213
31Kills60
23Errors26
131Total Attacks160
29Assists58
1Aces8
66Digs74
5.0Blocks5.0
BRYANLeadersCUVB
Burnett - 11
KillsWickham - 18
Salas - 16
AssistsClement - 23
Pierce - 1
AcesMarkovic - 4
Parrish - 23
DigsKasper - 12
Burnett - 3
BlocksWorrell - 4
Bryan CollegeATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Burnett, Hope411219.47400003121013.0
11Hicks, Emalie45620-.0500000101005.5
12Owens, Anna43424-.0420020300003.0
2Kean, Rheagan4000.00000031500000.0
25Smith, Janie4106.1670001011012.5
6Salas, Veronica4103.33316010400011.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Martinez, Megan4000.0001003400000.0
14Stowell, Brooke42621-.1900000001002.5
16Pierce, Sidney4000.00010100900011.0
19Dunlop, Mariah48529.1031000401008.5
4Parrish, Kristen4009.00010112300000.0
TOTALS43123131.0612914866261337.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
12526-.115
27532.062
315836.194
47537.054
Bryan College
  • Total Team Blocks: 5.0
Cumberland Univ.ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Lester, Kaleigh43414-.0710000401003.5
10Nalovic, Masa410638.10500002000010.0
19Worrell, Amanda413127.44400004041015.0
33Goodman, Jena4000.00012001000002.0
40Markovic, Isidora410724.12504304010014.5
8Glassman, Sara4000.000212101000002.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11Sims, Ashttan1011-1.0000000000000.0
15Lane, Skylar1000.0005000100000.0
2Kaufman, Keely4000.0004011900000.0
4Wickham, Mikayla418433.42400001020019.0
5Webster, Caprisha46219.2110000602107.0
6Akins, Abby1011-1.0001000000000.0
7Clement, Rachel4001.000230101100010.0
9Kasper, Taylor4002.00030101200000.0
TMTEAM2000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS46026160.21358871740102173.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
114125.520
216743.209
315846.152
4151046.109
Cumberland Univ.
  • Total Team Blocks: 5.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
BRYAN starters: Salas, Veronica; Owens, Anna; Burnett, Hope; Hicks, Emalie; Kean, Rheagan; Smith, Janie; libero Parrish, Kristen.
CUVB starters: Nalovic, Masa; Lester, Kaleigh; Markovic, Isidora; Goodman, Jena; Glassman, Sara; Worrell, Amanda; libero Kasper, Taylor.
0-1
[Salas, Veronica] Service error.
CUVB subs: Wickham, Mikayla; Goodman, Jena; Kaufman, Keely; Nalovic, Masa.
1-1
[Kaufman, Keely] Attack error by Lester, Kaleigh.
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
1-2
[Owens, Anna] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Glassman, Sara).
CUVB subs: Clement, Rachel; Lester, Kaleigh; Webster, Caprisha; Glassman, Sara.
BRYAN subs: Martinez, Megan; Owens, Anna.
1-3
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
1-4
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
1-5
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Clement, Rachel).
1-6
[Clement, Rachel] Attack error by Hicks, Emalie.
1-7
[Clement, Rachel] Attack error by Burnett, Hope.
2-7
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Dunlop, Mariah (from Salas, Veronica).
2-8
[Burnett, Hope] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
2-9
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Clement, Rachel).
2-10
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
Timeout Bryan College.
2-11
[Markovic, Isidora] Service ace (Martinez, Megan).
2-12
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Clement, Rachel).
2-13
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Clement, Rachel).
2-14
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Kaufman, Keely).
2-15
[Markovic, Isidora] Service ace (Martinez, Megan).
2-16
[Markovic, Isidora] Attack error by Hicks, Emalie (block by Wickham, Mikayla; Worrell, Amanda).
3-16
[Markovic, Isidora] Service error.
BRYAN subs: Pierce, Sidney; Hicks, Emalie; Stowell, Brooke; Salas, Veronica.
3-17
[Pierce, Sidney] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Clement, Rachel).
4-17
[Goodman, Jena] Kill by Dunlop, Mariah (from Pierce, Sidney).
BRYAN subs: Owens, Anna; Martinez, Megan.
4-18
[Dunlop, Mariah] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Clement, Rachel).
BRYAN subs: Kean, Rheagan; Dunlop, Mariah.
CUVB subs: Glassman, Sara; Webster, Caprisha; Lester, Kaleigh; Clement, Rachel.
4-19
[Glassman, Sara] Bad set by Stowell, Brooke.
4-20
[Glassman, Sara] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Glassman, Sara).
4-21
[Glassman, Sara] Attack error by Owens, Anna.
4-22
[Glassman, Sara] Attack error by Stowell, Brooke (block by Lester, Kaleigh; Worrell, Amanda).
4-23
[Glassman, Sara] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Kasper, Taylor).
4-24
[Glassman, Sara] Ball handling error by Pierce, Sidney.
4-25
[Glassman, Sara] Service ace (Kean, Rheagan).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
BRYAN starters: Owens, Anna; Burnett, Hope; Hicks, Emalie; Kean, Rheagan; Smith, Janie; Salas, Veronica; libero Parrish, Kristen.
CUVB starters: Glassman, Sara; Worrell, Amanda; Nalovic, Masa; Lester, Kaleigh; Markovic, Isidora; Goodman, Jena; libero Kasper, Taylor.
1-0
[Glassman, Sara] Attack error by Lester, Kaleigh.
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
1-1
[Owens, Anna] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Glassman, Sara).
BRYAN subs: Martinez, Megan; Owens, Anna.
1-2
[Kasper, Taylor] Kill by Lester, Kaleigh.
2-2
[Kasper, Taylor] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Salas, Veronica).
3-2
[Burnett, Hope] Attack error by Nalovic, Masa.
3-3
[Burnett, Hope] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Glassman, Sara).
CUVB subs: Wickham, Mikayla; Goodman, Jena; Kaufman, Keely; Nalovic, Masa.
3-4
[Kaufman, Keely] Attack error by Dunlop, Mariah.
4-4
[Kaufman, Keely] Kill by Salas, Veronica (from Dunlop, Mariah).
BRYAN subs: Pierce, Sidney; Hicks, Emalie; Stowell, Brooke; Salas, Veronica.
4-5
[Pierce, Sidney] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Glassman, Sara).
CUVB subs: Clement, Rachel; Lester, Kaleigh; Webster, Caprisha; Glassman, Sara.
4-6
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Webster, Caprisha (from Clement, Rachel).
5-6
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Stowell, Brooke (from Pierce, Sidney).
BRYAN subs: Owens, Anna; Martinez, Megan.
6-6
[Dunlop, Mariah] Attack error by Wickham, Mikayla.
6-7
[Dunlop, Mariah] Ball handling error by Smith, Janie.
BRYAN subs: Kean, Rheagan; Dunlop, Mariah.
6-8
[Markovic, Isidora] Attack error by Stowell, Brooke.
6-9
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Webster, Caprisha (from Clement, Rachel).
6-10
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Kaufman, Keely).
6-11
[Markovic, Isidora] Service ace (Parrish, Kristen).
7-11
[Markovic, Isidora] Service error.
7-12
[Parrish, Kristen] Attack error by Owens, Anna.
CUVB subs: Goodman, Jena; Wickham, Mikayla; Nalovic, Masa; Kaufman, Keely.
8-12
[Goodman, Jena] Attack error by Nalovic, Masa.
BRYAN subs: Hicks, Emalie; Pierce, Sidney; Salas, Veronica; Stowell, Brooke.
9-12
[Salas, Veronica] Attack error by Nalovic, Masa (block by Burnett, Hope; Hicks, Emalie).
9-13
[Salas, Veronica] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Kasper, Taylor).
CUVB subs: Glassman, Sara; Webster, Caprisha; Clement, Rachel; Lester, Kaleigh.
9-14
[Glassman, Sara] Attack error by Burnett, Hope.
9-15
[Glassman, Sara] Service ace (Kean, Rheagan).
9-16
[Glassman, Sara] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Kasper, Taylor).
10-16
[Glassman, Sara] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Salas, Veronica).
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
10-17
[Owens, Anna] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Glassman, Sara).
BRYAN subs: Martinez, Megan; Owens, Anna.
11-17
[Kasper, Taylor] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Salas, Veronica).
12-17
[Burnett, Hope] Attack error by Nalovic, Masa.
12-18
[Burnett, Hope] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Glassman, Sara).
CUVB subs: Wickham, Mikayla; Goodman, Jena; Kaufman, Keely; Nalovic, Masa.
12-19
[Kaufman, Keely] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Glassman, Sara).
13-19
[Kaufman, Keely] Kill by Dunlop, Mariah (from Salas, Veronica).
BRYAN subs: Pierce, Sidney; Hicks, Emalie; Stowell, Brooke; Salas, Veronica.
13-20
[Pierce, Sidney] Kill by Lester, Kaleigh (from Glassman, Sara).
CUVB subs: Clement, Rachel; Lester, Kaleigh; Webster, Caprisha; Glassman, Sara.
14-20
[Clement, Rachel] Attack error by Wickham, Mikayla.
14-21
[Dunlop, Mariah] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Clement, Rachel).
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
15-21
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Owens, Anna (from Pierce, Sidney).
15-22
[Parrish, Kristen] Kill by Webster, Caprisha (from Clement, Rachel).
CUVB subs: Wickham, Mikayla; Goodman, Jena; Nalovic, Masa; Kaufman, Keely.
15-23
[Goodman, Jena] Attack error by Owens, Anna (block by Webster, Caprisha; Worrell, Amanda).
Timeout Bryan College.
15-24
[Goodman, Jena] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Clement, Rachel).
15-25
[Goodman, Jena] Service ace (Kean, Rheagan).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
BRYAN starters: Salas, Veronica; Owens, Anna; Burnett, Hope; Hicks, Emalie; Kean, Rheagan; Smith, Janie; libero Parrish, Kristen.
CUVB starters: Lester, Kaleigh; Markovic, Isidora; Wickham, Mikayla; Glassman, Sara; Worrell, Amanda; Kaufman, Keely; libero Kasper, Taylor.
1-0
[Salas, Veronica] Attack error by Markovic, Isidora.
1-1
[Salas, Veronica] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Glassman, Sara).
CUVB subs: Clement, Rachel; Lester, Kaleigh; Webster, Caprisha; Glassman, Sara.
2-1
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Salas, Veronica).
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
2-2
[Owens, Anna] Kill by Webster, Caprisha.
BRYAN subs: Martinez, Megan; Owens, Anna.
2-3
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Webster, Caprisha (from Kaufman, Keely).
3-3
[Markovic, Isidora] Service error.
4-3
[Burnett, Hope] Attack error by Webster, Caprisha.
4-4
[Burnett, Hope] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
CUVB subs: Goodman, Jena; Kaufman, Keely; Nalovic, Masa; Wickham, Mikayla.
4-5
[Goodman, Jena] Attack error by Hicks, Emalie.
5-5
[Goodman, Jena] Kill by Dunlop, Mariah (from Martinez, Megan).
BRYAN subs: Pierce, Sidney; Hicks, Emalie; Stowell, Brooke; Salas, Veronica.
6-5
[Pierce, Sidney] Kill by Stowell, Brooke (from Pierce, Sidney).
6-6
[Pierce, Sidney] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Clement, Rachel).
CUVB subs: Glassman, Sara; Webster, Caprisha; Lester, Kaleigh; Clement, Rachel.
6-7
[Glassman, Sara] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Glassman, Sara).
7-7
[Glassman, Sara] Kill by Dunlop, Mariah (from Pierce, Sidney).
BRYAN subs: Owens, Anna; Martinez, Megan.
7-8
[Dunlop, Mariah] Attack error by Stowell, Brooke.
7-9
[Kasper, Taylor] Attack error by Stowell, Brooke.
7-10
[Kasper, Taylor] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Glassman, Sara).
7-11
[Kasper, Taylor] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Glassman, Sara).
Timeout Bryan College.
8-11
[Kasper, Taylor] Service error.
8-12
[Parrish, Kristen] Service error.
CUVB subs: Wickham, Mikayla; Goodman, Jena; Kaufman, Keely; Nalovic, Masa.
9-12
[Kaufman, Keely] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Pierce, Sidney).
BRYAN subs: Hicks, Emalie; Pierce, Sidney; Stowell, Brooke; Salas, Veronica.
10-12
[Salas, Veronica] Kill by Hicks, Emalie (from Salas, Veronica).
11-12
[Salas, Veronica] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Salas, Veronica).
12-12
[Salas, Veronica] Kill by Burnett, Hope.
12-13
[Salas, Veronica] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Kaufman, Keely).
CUVB subs: Clement, Rachel; Lester, Kaleigh; Webster, Caprisha; Glassman, Sara.
13-13
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Hicks, Emalie (from Salas, Veronica).
Timeout Cumberland Univ..
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
13-14
[Owens, Anna] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
BRYAN subs: Martinez, Megan; Owens, Anna.
13-15
[Markovic, Isidora] Attack error by Hicks, Emalie.
14-15
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Hicks, Emalie (from Salas, Veronica).
14-16
[Burnett, Hope] Attack error by Dunlop, Mariah.
CUVB subs: Wickham, Mikayla; Goodman, Jena; Nalovic, Masa; Kaufman, Keely.
14-17
[Goodman, Jena] Kill by Webster, Caprisha (from Goodman, Jena).
15-17
[Goodman, Jena] Kill by Hicks, Emalie (from Salas, Veronica).
BRYAN subs: Pierce, Sidney; Hicks, Emalie; Stowell, Brooke; Salas, Veronica.
16-17
[Pierce, Sidney] Kill by Dunlop, Mariah (from Parrish, Kristen), block error by Webster, Caprisha.
16-18
[Pierce, Sidney] Attack error by Dunlop, Mariah (block by Worrell, Amanda; Webster, Caprisha).
CUVB subs: Glassman, Sara; Webster, Caprisha; Lester, Kaleigh; Clement, Rachel.
16-19
[Glassman, Sara] Attack error by Dunlop, Mariah.
17-19
[Glassman, Sara] Service error.
BRYAN subs: Owens, Anna; Martinez, Megan.
18-19
[Dunlop, Mariah] Attack error by Nalovic, Masa.
18-20
[Dunlop, Mariah] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Glassman, Sara).
BRYAN subs: Kean, Rheagan; Dunlop, Mariah.
19-20
[Kasper, Taylor] Attack error by Nalovic, Masa.
BRYAN subs: Salas, Veronica; Burnett, Hope.
20-20
[Parrish, Kristen] Attack error by Markovic, Isidora.
20-21
[Parrish, Kristen] Kill by Lester, Kaleigh (from Glassman, Sara).
21-21
[Kaufman, Keely] Attack error by Markovic, Isidora (block by Burnett, Hope).
BRYAN subs: Salas, Veronica; Stowell, Brooke; Pierce, Sidney; Burnett, Hope.
22-21
[Salas, Veronica] Attack error by Markovic, Isidora.
22-22
[Salas, Veronica] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Glassman, Sara).
CUVB subs: Clement, Rachel; Lester, Kaleigh; Webster, Caprisha; Glassman, Sara.
22-23
[Clement, Rachel] Attack error by Owens, Anna (block by Wickham, Mikayla; Markovic, Isidora).
23-23
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Owens, Anna.
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
Timeout Cumberland Univ..
23-24
[Owens, Anna] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
BRYAN subs: Martinez, Megan; Owens, Anna.
Timeout Bryan College.
24-24
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Salas, Veronica).
25-24
[Burnett, Hope] Attack error by Worrell, Amanda (block by Smith, Janie).
26-24
[Burnett, Hope] Kill by Dunlop, Mariah (from Salas, Veronica).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
BRYAN starters: Owens, Anna; Burnett, Hope; Hicks, Emalie; Kean, Rheagan; Smith, Janie; Salas, Veronica; libero Parrish, Kristen.
CUVB starters: Kaufman, Keely; Lester, Kaleigh; Markovic, Isidora; Wickham, Mikayla; Glassman, Sara; Worrell, Amanda; libero Kasper, Taylor.
1-0
[Kaufman, Keely] Attack error by Markovic, Isidora.
BRYAN subs: Kean, Rheagan; Dunlop, Mariah.
1-1
[Owens, Anna] Service error.
CUVB subs: Clement, Rachel; Lester, Kaleigh; Webster, Caprisha; Glassman, Sara.
BRYAN subs: Martinez, Megan; Owens, Anna.
1-2
[Clement, Rachel] Attack error by Dunlop, Mariah.
2-2
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Salas, Veronica).
2-3
[Burnett, Hope] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
2-4
[Markovic, Isidora] Service ace (Martinez, Megan).
2-5
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
3-5
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Hicks, Emalie (from Salas, Veronica).
BRYAN subs: Pierce, Sidney; Hicks, Emalie; Stowell, Brooke; Salas, Veronica.
4-5
[Pierce, Sidney] Service ace (Kaufman, Keely).
5-5
[Pierce, Sidney] Kill by Dunlop, Mariah (from Pierce, Sidney).
5-6
[Pierce, Sidney] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
CUVB subs: Goodman, Jena; Wickham, Mikayla; Nalovic, Masa; Kaufman, Keely.
6-6
[Goodman, Jena] Ball handling error by Clement, Rachel.
BRYAN subs: Owens, Anna; Martinez, Megan.
CUVB subs: Lane, Skylar; Clement, Rachel.
6-7
[Dunlop, Mariah] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Lane, Skylar).
CUVB subs: Glassman, Sara; Webster, Caprisha; Lester, Kaleigh; Lane, Skylar.
BRYAN subs: Kean, Rheagan; Dunlop, Mariah.
7-7
[Glassman, Sara] Kill by Smith, Janie (from Pierce, Sidney).
8-7
[Parrish, Kristen] Attack error by Lester, Kaleigh (block by Stowell, Brooke; Burnett, Hope).
8-8
[Parrish, Kristen] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Glassman, Sara).
9-8
[Kasper, Taylor] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Pierce, Sidney).
BRYAN subs: Hicks, Emalie; Pierce, Sidney; Salas, Veronica; Stowell, Brooke.
9-9
[Salas, Veronica] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Glassman, Sara).
CUVB subs: Wickham, Mikayla; Goodman, Jena; Kaufman, Keely; Nalovic, Masa.
10-9
[Kaufman, Keely] Attack error by Wickham, Mikayla.
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
10-10
[Owens, Anna] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Glassman, Sara), block error by Burnett, Hope.
CUVB subs: Clement, Rachel; Lester, Kaleigh; Webster, Caprisha; Glassman, Sara.
BRYAN subs: Martinez, Megan; Owens, Anna.
10-11
[Clement, Rachel] Attack error by Hicks, Emalie.
10-12
[Clement, Rachel] Kill by Wickham, Mikayla (from Clement, Rachel).
11-12
[Clement, Rachel] Service error.
CUVB subs: Lane, Skylar; Clement, Rachel.
12-12
[Burnett, Hope] Attack error by Markovic, Isidora.
13-12
[Burnett, Hope] Attack error by Wickham, Mikayla.
14-12
[Burnett, Hope] Attack error by Markovic, Isidora.
Timeout Cumberland Univ..
14-13
[Burnett, Hope] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Akins, Abby).
14-14
[Markovic, Isidora] Attack error by Hicks, Emalie.
15-14
[Markovic, Isidora] Attack error by Sims, Ashttan.
15-15
[Markovic, Isidora] Ball handling error by Salas, Veronica.
15-16
[Markovic, Isidora] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Lane, Skylar).
15-17
[Pierce, Sidney] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Lane, Skylar).
CUVB subs: Goodman, Jena; Wickham, Mikayla; Nalovic, Masa; Kaufman, Keely.
15-18
[Goodman, Jena] Service ace (Smith, Janie).
15-19
[Goodman, Jena] Attack error by Stowell, Brooke.
Timeout Bryan College.
16-19
[Goodman, Jena] Attack error by Webster, Caprisha (block by Dunlop, Mariah; Smith, Janie).
BRYAN subs: Owens, Anna; Martinez, Megan.
16-20
[Dunlop, Mariah] Kill by Worrell, Amanda (from Lane, Skylar).
CUVB subs: Glassman, Sara; Webster, Caprisha; Lane, Skylar; Lester, Kaleigh.
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
16-21
[Glassman, Sara] Attack error by Stowell, Brooke.
17-21
[Glassman, Sara] Kill by Owens, Anna (from Pierce, Sidney), block error by Worrell, Amanda.
18-21
[Parrish, Kristen] Attack error by Lester, Kaleigh.
CUVB subs: Akins, Abby; Lester, Kaleigh.
18-22
[Parrish, Kristen] Kill by Nalovic, Masa (from Glassman, Sara).
19-22
[Kasper, Taylor] Attack error by Akins, Abby.
BRYAN subs: Hicks, Emalie; Pierce, Sidney; Salas, Veronica; Stowell, Brooke.
19-23
[Salas, Veronica] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Glassman, Sara).
CUVB subs: Wickham, Mikayla; Goodman, Jena; Kaufman, Keely; Nalovic, Masa.
20-23
[Kaufman, Keely] Service error.
BRYAN subs: Dunlop, Mariah; Kean, Rheagan.
21-23
[Owens, Anna] Kill by Burnett, Hope (from Salas, Veronica).
21-24
[Owens, Anna] Service error.
BRYAN subs: Martinez, Megan; Owens, Anna.
CUVB subs: Webster, Caprisha; Glassman, Sara; Lane, Skylar; Akins, Abby.
Timeout Bryan College.
21-25
[Lane, Skylar] Kill by Markovic, Isidora (from Lane, Skylar).