0, 1st2nd3rdFinal
Cumberland (Tenn.)1910240
Campbellsville (Ky.)2525263
CUTeam StatsCAMP
0.171Hitting Pct.0.364
34Kills46
16Errors10
105Total Attacks99
33Assists44
1Aces4
35Digs48
5.0Blocks3.0
CULeadersCAMP
Isidora Markovic - 9
KillsMaria Coelho - 14
Sara Glassman - 17
AssistsKate Harris - 39
Keely Kaufman - 1
AcesMaliyah Tela - 2
Caprisha Webster - 8
DigsMarcella Compeau - 14
Masa Nalovic - 4
BlocksOlivia Jarvis - 3
Cumberland (Tenn.)ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
4Mikayla Wickham362230.1740000300006.0
5Caprisha Webster353150.1330000800005.0
8Sara Glassman30010.00017000200010.0
19Amanda Worrell375190.1050000002008.0
33Jena Goodman30010.0000021300000.0
40Isidora Markovic390190.47400101021010.0
TMTEAM30000.0000000000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Kaleigh Lester3025-0.4000000110001.0
2Keely Kaufman30000.0002112300001.0
7Rachel Clement3011-1.00010020300020.0
9Taylor Kasper31120.0002001700001.0
10Masa Nalovic362190.2110000204008.0
12Riley Peterson10000.0000000000000.0
15Skylar Lane10000.0002000200000.0
TOTALS334161050.1713316435181340.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1134340.265
274270.111
3148440.136
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Total Team Blocks: 5.0
Campbellsville (Ky.)ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
3Katie Johnson343180.0560110300005.0
4Julia Fonseca3111190.52610001000011.0
5Annija Abolina3131190.63201003011014.5
6Maria Coelho3143240.45800003010014.5
9Olivia Jarvis33190.2220000012105.0
12Maliyah Tela30000.0003210000012.0
TMTEAM30000.0000000000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Jaimie Thompson30010.0000000200000.0
7Marcella Compeau30000.00010001400000.0
8Jessie Pendleton30000.0000000800000.0
10Savannah Moss3014-0.25000011100000.0
11Ashlyn Flock30000.0000000100000.0
13Kate Harris31050.20039000200021.0
TOTALS34610990.3644442148142353.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1173340.412
2142270.444
3155380.263
Campbellsville (Ky.)
  • Total Team Blocks: 3.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
CU starters: #19 Amanda Worrell;#5 Caprisha Webster;#4 Mikayla Wickham;#40 Isidora Markovic;#8 Sara Glassman;#33 Jena Goodman
CAMP starters: #12 Maliyah TELA;#6 Maria COELHO;#9 Olivia JARVIS;#5 Annija ABOLINA;#3 Katie JOHNSON;#4 Julia FONSECA
1-0
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CAMP sub: #13 Kate HARRIS
1-1
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #10 Savannah MOSS
2-1
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
3-1
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #3 Katie JOHNSON
3-2
[#7 Rachel Clement] Service error
4-2
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
4-3
[#4 Mikayla Wickham] Kill by #3 Katie JOHNSON (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
4-4
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
5-4
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CAMP sub: #8 Jessie PENDLETON
5-5
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #6 Maria COELHO
5-6
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #4 Julia FONSECA)
6-6
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Service error
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
6-7
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #11 Ashlyn FLOCK
6-8
[#11 Ashlyn FLOCK] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
6-9
[#11 Ashlyn FLOCK] Kill by #9 Olivia JARVIS
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
7-9
[#11 Ashlyn FLOCK] Attack error by #6 Maria COELHO (block by #19 Amanda Worrell; #10 Masa Nalovic)
CAMP sub: #4 Julia FONSECA
CAMP sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CAMP sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
7-10
[#33 Jena Goodman] Service error
CAMP sub: #12 Maliyah TELA
CAMP sub: #5 Annija ABOLINA
8-10
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #9 Taylor Kasper)
CAMP sub: #13 Kate HARRIS
8-11
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #10 Savannah MOSS
9-11
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
10-11
[#7 Rachel Clement] Set error by #13 Kate HARRIS
10-12
[#7 Rachel Clement] Service error
10-13
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Attack error by #1 Kaleigh Lester
10-14
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
11-14
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Ball handling error by #13 Kate HARRIS
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
11-15
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Service error
12-15
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CAMP sub: #8 Jessie PENDLETON
13-15
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #2 Keely Kaufman)
13-16
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #6 Maria COELHO
13-17
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Attack error by #9 Taylor Kasper
13-18
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
14-18
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
14-19
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #11 Ashlyn FLOCK
15-19
[#11 Ashlyn FLOCK] Attack error by #6 Maria COELHO (block by #19 Amanda Worrell; #10 Masa Nalovic)
CAMP sub: #4 Julia FONSECA
CAMP sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CAMP sub: #33 Jena Goodman
16-19
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #8 Sara Glassman)
16-20
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #3 Katie JOHNSON (from #7 Marcella COMPEAU)
CAMP sub: #5 Annija ABOLINA
CAMP sub: #12 Maliyah TELA
CAMP sub: #1 Jaimie THOMPSON
16-21
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
16-22
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #12 Maliyah TELA)
16-23
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #12 Maliyah TELA)
17-23
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CAMP sub: #13 Kate HARRIS
18-23
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #9 Taylor Kasper)
18-24
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #10 Savannah MOSS
CAMP sub: #3 Katie JOHNSON
19-24
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
19-25
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
CU starters: #40 Isidora Markovic;#19 Amanda Worrell;#8 Sara Glassman;#33 Jena Goodman;#4 Mikayla Wickham;#5 Caprisha Webster
CAMP starters: #9 Olivia JARVIS;#4 Julia FONSECA;#3 Katie JOHNSON;#6 Maria COELHO;#13 Kate HARRIS;#8 Jessie PENDLETON
0-1
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #5 Annija ABOLINA
CAMP sub: #12 Maliyah TELA
0-2
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham (block by #9 Olivia JARVIS; #5 Annija ABOLINA)
1-2
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Ball handling error by #12 Maliyah TELA
CAMP sub: #13 Kate HARRIS
2-2
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
2-3
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #10 Savannah MOSS
2-4
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #3 Katie JOHNSON (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
3-4
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
3-5
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
4-5
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Attack error by #5 Annija ABOLINA (block by #1 Kaleigh Lester)
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
5-5
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Attack error by #4 Julia FONSECA (block by #10 Masa Nalovic; #40 Isidora Markovic)
5-6
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Set error by #7 Rachel Clement
5-7
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Service ace (#2 Keely Kaufman)
5-8
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Ball handling error by #7 Rachel Clement
5-9
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Ball handling error by #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #15 Skylar Lane
6-9
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #15 Skylar Lane)
CAMP sub: #8 Jessie PENDLETON
6-10
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #13 Kate HARRIS
CAMP sub: #6 Maria COELHO
6-11
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell
6-12
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
6-13
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
6-14
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Service ace (#2 Keely Kaufman)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
7-14
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Kill by #9 Taylor Kasper (from #15 Skylar Lane)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
CU sub: #1 Jaimie THOMPSON
7-15
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #11 Ashlyn FLOCK
8-15
[#11 Ashlyn FLOCK] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
8-16
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #5 Annija ABOLINA
CAMP sub: #12 Maliyah TELA
8-17
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell
8-18
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Service ace (#33 Jena Goodman)
8-19
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Attack error by #5 Caprisha Webster
8-20
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Service ace (#9 Taylor Kasper)
9-20
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CAMP sub: #13 Kate HARRIS
9-21
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #10 Savannah MOSS
CAMP sub: #3 Katie JOHNSON
9-22
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #3 Katie JOHNSON (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CU sub: #12 Riley Peterson
10-22
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
10-23
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #9 Olivia JARVIS (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
10-24
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
10-25
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
CAMP starters: #4 Julia FONSECA;#6 Maria COELHO;#9 Olivia JARVIS;#12 Maliyah TELA;#3 Katie JOHNSON;#13 Kate HARRIS
CU starters: #10 Masa Nalovic;#19 Amanda Worrell;#1 Kaleigh Lester;#8 Sara Glassman;#33 Jena Goodman;#40 Isidora Markovic
0-1
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Ball handling error by #8 Sara Glassman
0-2
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell (block by #9 Olivia JARVIS)
1-2
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Service error
1-3
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #10 Savannah MOSS
1-4
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
2-4
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
2-5
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
3-5
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
4-5
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Attack error by #3 Katie JOHNSON
5-5
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Service ace (#10 Savannah MOSS)
5-6
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
6-6
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #7 Rachel Clement)
7-6
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Attack error by #10 Savannah MOSS
8-6
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Kill by #5 Caprisha Webster (from #7 Rachel Clement)
8-7
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell
CAMP sub: #6 Maria COELHO
8-8
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Attack error by #5 Caprisha Webster
9-8
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CAMP sub: #1 Jaimie THOMPSON
CAMP sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CAMP sub: #1 Kaleigh Lester
9-9
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #11 Ashlyn FLOCK
9-10
[#11 Ashlyn FLOCK] Attack error by #19 Amanda Worrell (block by #9 Olivia JARVIS; #6 Maria COELHO)
9-11
[#11 Ashlyn FLOCK] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
10-11
[#11 Ashlyn FLOCK] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
CU sub: #4 Julia FONSECA
10-12
[#33 Jena Goodman] Service error
10-13
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #12 Maliyah TELA)
11-13
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Kill by #19 Amanda Worrell (from #8 Sara Glassman)
11-14
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Attack error by #1 Kaleigh Lester
12-14
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic
13-14
[#7 Rachel Clement] Attack error by #9 Olivia JARVIS (block by #40 Isidora Markovic; #10 Masa Nalovic)
13-15
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
13-16
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Attack error by #5 Caprisha Webster
14-16
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
15-16
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Set error by #13 Kate HARRIS
16-16
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Set error by #13 Kate HARRIS
16-17
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
17-17
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Ball handling error by #13 Kate HARRIS
17-18
[#40 Isidora Markovic] Service error
17-19
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Kill by #6 Maria COELHO (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
17-20
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Attack error by #7 Rachel Clement
18-20
[#3 Katie JOHNSON] Attack error by #6 Maria COELHO
18-21
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
CAMP sub: #11 Ashlyn FLOCK
19-21
[#11 Ashlyn FLOCK] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #2 Keely Kaufman)
CAMP sub: #4 Julia FONSECA
CAMP sub: #33 Jena Goodman
CAMP sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
20-21
[#33 Jena Goodman] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
20-22
[#33 Jena Goodman] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
21-22
[#12 Maliyah TELA] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
21-23
[#9 Taylor Kasper] Kill by #9 Olivia JARVIS (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
22-23
[#10 Savannah MOSS] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #7 Rachel Clement
CU sub: #5 Caprisha Webster
22-24
[#7 Rachel Clement] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
23-24
[#7 Marcella COMPEAU] Attack error by #3 Katie JOHNSON
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #2 Keely Kaufman
24-24
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #40 Isidora Markovic (from #7 Rachel Clement)
24-25
[#2 Keely Kaufman] Kill by #5 Annija ABOLINA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)
24-26
[#5 Annija ABOLINA] Kill by #4 Julia FONSECA (from #13 Kate HARRIS)