0, 1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Cumberland (Tenn.)252425253
Pikeville College232620201
CUTeam StatsPIKE
0.162Hitting Pct.0.094
58Kills41
31Errors26
167Total Attacks160
55Assists38
3Aces7
89Digs68
7.0Blocks8.0
CULeadersPIKE
Masa Nalovic - 19
KillsNoelani Simpson - 20
Sara Glassman - 35
AssistsSierra Conn - 18
Ali Hanger - 1
Kara Snell - 1
Lyssette Serna - 1
AcesSierra Conn - 3
Kara Snell - 27
DigsHunter Clewis - 15
Luciana Arena - 4
BlocksAmanda Gooding - 4
Cumberland (Tenn.)ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
7Raegan Moeller45211.2730000001005.5
8Sara Glassman4105.200350001000001.0
10Masa Nalovic419843.256000011100120.0
12Ali Hanger4001.00031111100001.0
22Luciana Arena45413.0770000222008.0
31Lyssette Serna46425.08011111000007.0
TMTEAM4000.0000002000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
2Kayla Rodrigues1001.0000000000000.0
3Nicole Carey1000.0001000000000.0
4Mikayla Wickham412431.25800003030013.5
6Abby Akins410929.03400025021011.0
11Ashttan Sims2003.0000000000000.0
13Shea Moore4000.0000010400000.0
14Kara Snell4005.00011212700001.0
20Sadie Edmonston4000.00014010600000.0
TOTALS458311670.1625536789381168.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1145370.243
2138490.102
31311380.053
4187430.256
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Total Team Blocks: 7.0
Pikeville CollegeATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
2Noelani Simpson420759.220101014000020.0
4Sierra Conn4001.000183101200003.0
6Amanda Gooding45620-.0500000122008.0
7Hunter Clewis42631-.12901111530006.0
11Cassie Jones48519.1580030200008.0
17Mikayla Frye44113.2310001012006.0
TMTEAM4000.0000000000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Megan Frazier42010.2000000200002.0
3Brooke Pickler4003.00014110800001.0
8Brittany Reels4014-.25052211400002.0
TOTALS441261600.0943879368640056.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1119380.053
2138450.111
377380.000
4102390.205
Pikeville College
  • Total Team Blocks: 8.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
PIKE starters: #4 Sierra CONN;#2 Noelani SIMPSON;#17 Mikayla FRYE;#6 Amanda GOODING;#7 Hunter CLEWIS;#11 Cassie JONES
CU starters: #8 Sara Glassman;#31 Lyssette Serna;#7 Raegan Moeller;#10 Masa Nalovic;#12 Ali Hanger;#22 Luciana Arena
0-1
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #17 Mikayla FRYE (from #4 Sierra CONN)
1-1
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #31 Lyssette Serna (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
1-2
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Kill by #6 Amanda GOODING (from #4 Sierra CONN)
1-3
[#8 Brittany REELS] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
2-3
[#8 Brittany REELS] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
3-3
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #11 Cassie JONES (block by #22 Luciana Arena)
4-3
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
5-3
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #6 Amanda GOODING
5-4
[#14 Kara Snell] Service error
PIKE sub: #3 Brooke PICKLER
PIKE sub: #1 Megan FRAZIER
6-4
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
7-4
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by #11 Cassie JONES
7-5
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Kill by #7 Hunter CLEWIS (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
8-5
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #12 Ali Hanger
8-6
[#12 Ali Hanger] Service error
9-6
[#11 Cassie JONES] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #13 Shea Moore
10-6
[#13 Shea Moore] Attack error by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (block by #7 Raegan Moeller; #4 Mikayla Wickham)
11-6
[#13 Shea Moore] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
11-7
[#13 Shea Moore] Service error
PIKE sub: #6 Amanda GOODING
PIKE sub: #4 Sierra CONN
11-8
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #4 Sierra CONN)
11-9
[#4 Sierra CONN] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
11-10
[#4 Sierra CONN] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham (block by #17 Mikayla FRYE)
12-10
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
13-10
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #6 Amanda GOODING
14-10
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic
15-10
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #7 Raegan Moeller (from #8 Sara Glassman)
15-11
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #4 Sierra CONN)
15-12
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
16-12
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
17-12
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Attack error by #7 Hunter CLEWIS
18-12
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Service ace (#17 Mikayla FRYE)
18-13
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
18-14
[#8 Brittany REELS] Set error by #8 Sara Glassman
19-14
[#8 Brittany REELS] Attack error by #11 Cassie JONES
20-14
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #2 Noelani SIMPSON
20-15
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
PIKE sub: #3 Brooke PICKLER
PIKE sub: #1 Megan FRAZIER
20-16
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Service ace (#31 Lyssette Serna)
21-16
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Kill by #8 Sara Glassman
22-16
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Kill by #7 Raegan Moeller (from #3 Nicole Carey)
22-17
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Service error
22-18
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #8 Brittany REELS)
22-19
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Kill by #11 Cassie JONES (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
22-20
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
23-20
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Service error
CU sub: #12 Ali Hanger
23-21
[#12 Ali Hanger] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
24-21
[#11 Cassie JONES] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #13 Shea Moore
24-22
[#13 Shea Moore] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
CU sub: #22 Luciana Arena
CU sub: #6 Amanda GOODING
CU sub: #4 Sierra CONN
24-23
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #4 Sierra CONN)
25-23
[#4 Sierra CONN] Attack error by #2 Noelani SIMPSON
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
PIKE starters: #4 Sierra CONN;#2 Noelani SIMPSON;#17 Mikayla FRYE;#6 Amanda GOODING;#7 Hunter CLEWIS;#11 Cassie JONES
CU starters: #8 Sara Glassman;#31 Lyssette Serna;#7 Raegan Moeller;#10 Masa Nalovic;#12 Ali Hanger;#22 Luciana Arena
0-1
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #6 Amanda GOODING (from #4 Sierra CONN)
1-1
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
1-2
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Service error
2-2
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #31 Lyssette Serna)
3-2
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #6 Amanda GOODING
4-2
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #8 Brittany REELS
5-2
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #22 Luciana Arena (from #8 Sara Glassman)
5-3
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #17 Mikayla FRYE
6-3
[#8 Brittany REELS] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #20 Sadie Edmonston
6-4
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
PIKE sub: #3 Brooke PICKLER
PIKE sub: #1 Megan FRAZIER
7-4
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #12 Ali Hanger
7-5
[#12 Ali Hanger] Kill by #1 Megan FRAZIER (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
8-5
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #13 Shea Moore
8-6
[#13 Shea Moore] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
CU sub: #22 Luciana Arena
8-7
[#11 Cassie JONES] Attack error by #7 Raegan Moeller
9-7
[#11 Cassie JONES] Kill by #31 Lyssette Serna (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
9-8
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #8 Brittany REELS)
PIKE sub: #6 Amanda GOODING
PIKE sub: #4 Sierra CONN
9-9
[#4 Sierra CONN] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic (block by #17 Mikayla FRYE; #6 Amanda GOODING)
9-10
[#4 Sierra CONN] Service ace (#TM TEAM)
10-10
[#4 Sierra CONN] Attack error by #11 Cassie JONES (block by #10 Masa Nalovic)
10-11
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #8 Brittany REELS)
11-11
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
12-11
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #7 Hunter CLEWIS
13-11
[#14 Kara Snell] Service ace (#8 Brittany REELS)
13-12
[#14 Kara Snell] Service error
13-13
[#8 Brittany REELS] Service ace (#14 Kara Snell)
13-14
[#8 Brittany REELS] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
13-15
[#8 Brittany REELS] Ball handling error by #10 Masa Nalovic
14-15
[#8 Brittany REELS] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #20 Sadie Edmonston
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
14-16
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by #31 Lyssette Serna
PIKE sub: #1 Megan FRAZIER
PIKE sub: #3 Brooke PICKLER
15-16
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #12 Ali Hanger
16-16
[#12 Ali Hanger] Service ace (#7 Hunter CLEWIS)
17-16
[#12 Ali Hanger] Attack error by #7 Hunter CLEWIS
17-17
[#12 Ali Hanger] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham (block by #7 Hunter CLEWIS)
18-17
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #13 Shea Moore
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
19-17
[#13 Shea Moore] Attack error by #2 Noelani SIMPSON
19-18
[#13 Shea Moore] Kill by #1 Megan FRAZIER (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
CU sub: #22 Luciana Arena
19-19
[#11 Cassie JONES] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
20-19
[#11 Cassie JONES] Attack error by #2 Noelani SIMPSON
21-19
[#11 Cassie JONES] Service error
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
22-19
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #2 Noelani SIMPSON
22-20
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON
22-21
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #4 Sierra CONN)
22-22
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #4 Sierra CONN)
23-22
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
23-23
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #4 Sierra CONN)
23-24
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #8 Brittany REELS)
24-24
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
24-25
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #7 Hunter CLEWIS (from #4 Sierra CONN)
24-26
[#8 Brittany REELS] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
CU starters: #8 Sara Glassman;#31 Lyssette Serna;#7 Raegan Moeller;#10 Masa Nalovic;#12 Ali Hanger;#22 Luciana Arena
PIKE starters: #2 Noelani SIMPSON;#17 Mikayla FRYE;#6 Amanda GOODING;#7 Hunter CLEWIS;#11 Cassie JONES;#4 Sierra CONN
0-1
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #17 Mikayla FRYE (from #4 Sierra CONN)
1-1
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
2-1
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Attack error by #7 Hunter CLEWIS
3-1
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Set error by #4 Sierra CONN
3-2
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Kill by #6 Amanda GOODING (from #4 Sierra CONN)
4-2
[#8 Brittany REELS] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
5-2
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #6 Amanda GOODING (block by #4 Mikayla Wickham; #6 Abby Akins)
6-2
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #6 Amanda GOODING (block by #22 Luciana Arena; #6 Abby Akins)
6-3
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #11 Cassie JONES (from #4 Sierra CONN)
PIKE sub: #3 Brooke PICKLER
PIKE sub: #1 Megan FRAZIER
7-3
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Attack error by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (block by #22 Luciana Arena)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #20 Sadie Edmonston
8-3
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Kill by #22 Luciana Arena (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
8-4
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Kill by #11 Cassie JONES (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
9-4
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #12 Ali Hanger
9-5
[#12 Ali Hanger] Kill by #11 Cassie JONES (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
10-5
[#11 Cassie JONES] Kill by #31 Lyssette Serna (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #13 Shea Moore
10-6
[#13 Shea Moore] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
PIKE sub: #6 Amanda GOODING
PIKE sub: #4 Sierra CONN
PIKE sub: #22 Luciana Arena
11-6
[#4 Sierra CONN] Service error
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
12-6
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #31 Lyssette Serna (from #8 Sara Glassman)
12-7
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #31 Lyssette Serna (block by #6 Amanda GOODING; #17 Mikayla FRYE)
13-7
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Service error
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
13-8
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Set error by #31 Lyssette Serna
13-9
[#8 Brittany REELS] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
14-9
[#8 Brittany REELS] Service error
14-10
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #22 Luciana Arena
PIKE sub: #3 Brooke PICKLER
PIKE sub: #1 Megan FRAZIER
14-11
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
15-11
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #20 Sadie Edmonston
16-11
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by #7 Hunter CLEWIS (block by #4 Mikayla Wickham; #22 Luciana Arena)
16-12
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
16-13
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Attack error by #22 Luciana Arena
16-14
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Service ace (#6 Abby Akins)
17-14
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Kill by #22 Luciana Arena (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #12 Ali Hanger
17-15
[#12 Ali Hanger] Kill by #11 Cassie JONES (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
18-15
[#11 Cassie JONES] Service error
CU sub: #13 Shea Moore
18-16
[#13 Shea Moore] Attack error by #4 Mikayla Wickham
PIKE sub: #6 Amanda GOODING
PIKE sub: #4 Sierra CONN
PIKE sub: #22 Luciana Arena
19-16
[#4 Sierra CONN] Attack error by #17 Mikayla FRYE
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
19-17
[#8 Sara Glassman] Attack error by #31 Lyssette Serna (block by #6 Amanda GOODING)
20-17
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
21-17
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Kill by #7 Raegan Moeller (from #8 Sara Glassman)
22-17
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Attack error by #6 Amanda GOODING
23-17
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #14 Kara Snell)
23-18
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic (block by #7 Hunter CLEWIS)
23-19
[#8 Brittany REELS] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins
24-19
[#8 Brittany REELS] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
24-20
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
PIKE sub: #3 Brooke PICKLER
PIKE sub: #1 Megan FRAZIER
25-20
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
PIKE starters: #4 Sierra CONN;#2 Noelani SIMPSON;#17 Mikayla FRYE;#6 Amanda GOODING;#7 Hunter CLEWIS;#11 Cassie JONES
CU starters: #8 Sara Glassman;#31 Lyssette Serna;#7 Raegan Moeller;#10 Masa Nalovic;#12 Ali Hanger;#22 Luciana Arena
1-0
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #7 Raegan Moeller (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
1-1
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Kill by #17 Mikayla FRYE (from #4 Sierra CONN)
2-1
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
3-1
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #22 Luciana Arena (from #8 Sara Glassman)
3-2
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #6 Amanda GOODING (from #4 Sierra CONN)
3-3
[#8 Brittany REELS] Kill by #6 Amanda GOODING (from #2 Noelani SIMPSON)
3-4
[#8 Brittany REELS] Set error by #8 Sara Glassman
3-5
[#8 Brittany REELS] Attack error by #22 Luciana Arena
3-6
[#8 Brittany REELS] Service ace (#6 Abby Akins)
3-7
[#8 Brittany REELS] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic (block by #7 Hunter CLEWIS)
4-7
[#8 Brittany REELS] Service error
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #20 Sadie Edmonston
4-8
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Kill by #11 Cassie JONES (from #4 Sierra CONN)
PIKE sub: #3 Brooke PICKLER
PIKE sub: #1 Megan FRAZIER
5-8
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #20 Sadie Edmonston)
CU sub: #12 Ali Hanger
5-9
[#12 Ali Hanger] Kill by #11 Cassie JONES
6-9
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Attack error by #11 Cassie JONES
CU sub: #13 Shea Moore
7-9
[#13 Shea Moore] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #12 Ali Hanger)
7-10
[#13 Shea Moore] Attack error by #7 Raegan Moeller
CU sub: #22 Luciana Arena
8-10
[#11 Cassie JONES] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #12 Ali Hanger)
CU sub: #8 Sara Glassman
CU sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
8-11
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
PIKE sub: #6 Amanda GOODING
PIKE sub: #4 Sierra CONN
8-12
[#4 Sierra CONN] Service ace (#12 Ali Hanger)
9-12
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #6 Abby Akins
9-13
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #4 Sierra CONN)
10-13
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
11-13
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #7 Hunter CLEWIS
12-13
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
12-14
[#14 Kara Snell] Attack error by #10 Masa Nalovic
12-15
[#8 Brittany REELS] Attack error by #6 Abby Akins (block by #6 Amanda GOODING)
13-15
[#8 Brittany REELS] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #4 Mikayla Wickham
CU sub: #20 Sadie Edmonston
14-15
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Kill by #22 Luciana Arena (from #8 Sara Glassman)
14-16
[#20 Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by #22 Luciana Arena
PIKE sub: #3 Brooke PICKLER
PIKE sub: #1 Megan FRAZIER
PIKE sub: #10 Masa Nalovic
15-16
[#3 Brooke PICKLER] Service error
CU sub: #12 Ali Hanger
16-16
[#12 Ali Hanger] Set error by #3 Brooke PICKLER
16-17
[#12 Ali Hanger] Kill by #11 Cassie JONES (from #8 Brittany REELS)
17-17
[#7 Hunter CLEWIS] Kill by #31 Lyssette Serna (from #8 Sara Glassman)
CU sub: #13 Shea Moore
18-17
[#13 Shea Moore] Kill by #7 Raegan Moeller (from #8 Sara Glassman)
18-18
[#13 Shea Moore] Attack error by #31 Lyssette Serna
CU sub: #22 Luciana Arena
19-18
[#11 Cassie JONES] Service error
20-18
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #12 Ali Hanger)
21-18
[#8 Sara Glassman] Set error by #3 Brooke PICKLER
21-19
[#8 Sara Glassman] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #3 Brooke PICKLER)
PIKE sub: #6 Amanda GOODING
PIKE sub: #4 Sierra CONN
22-19
[#4 Sierra CONN] Kill by #31 Lyssette Serna (from #8 Sara Glassman)
23-19
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Kill by #4 Mikayla Wickham (from #8 Sara Glassman)
23-20
[#31 Lyssette Serna] Kill by #2 Noelani SIMPSON (from #4 Sierra CONN)
24-20
[#2 Noelani SIMPSON] Kill by #6 Abby Akins (from #8 Sara Glassman)
25-20
[#14 Kara Snell] Kill by #10 Masa Nalovic (from #8 Sara Glassman)