December 02, 20171st2nd3rd4thFinal
Carver College51291137
Cumberland University1919161973
Stats at a GlanceCARVERCU-W
FG Percentage.277 (13-47) .456 (31-68)
3P FG Percentage.278 (5-18) .200 (3-15)
FT Percentage.600 (6-10) .615 (8-13)
Offensive Rebounds512
Defensive Rebounds2931
Total Rebounds3443
Turnovers2713
Steals912
Bench Points636
LeadersCARVERCU-W
PointsThomas - 11
Oliver - 13
ReboundsNiambekoudougou - 13
Norris - 9
AssistsJonathan - 2
Patton - 5
StealsNiambekoudougou - 4
Norris - 4
BlocksNiambekoudougou - 3
Norris - 1
Carver College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Niambekoudougou,Celi*404-170-10-011213143448
05Jonathan, Nancy*393-80-20-0257200946
22Bellier, Rovianie*231-30-12-2033000024
23Thomas, Antwannet*273-113-82-41231205311
25Chori, Mercy*360-20-02-4167020402
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Pearson, Josella312-62-60-0011010226
10Smith, Khashahmi40-00-00-0000000200
TMTEAM---00010
TOTALS13-47
27.7%
5-18
27.8%
6-10
60.0%
52934493271537
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals7-19 (36.8%) 6-28 (21.4%) 13-47 (27.7%)
3-Point Field Goals2-5 (40.0%) 3-13 (23.1%) 5-18 (27.8%)
Free Throws1-4 (25.0%) 5-6 (83.3%) 6-10 (60.0%)
Carver College
  • Points off TOs: 6
  • 2nd Chance Points: 2
  • Points in the Paint: 16
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 6
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Cumberland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Norris, Micah*294-121-30-0369241219
21Codney-Pinto, Carli*283-70-30-0112420116
24Patton, Ant'Treasia*264-81-40-0134520129
32Oliver, Kaitlin*256-100-01-13362003313
44Tucker, Kyra*90-20-00-0000100000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Murphy, Jailen174-61-30-0145010119
04Goodrum, Cydney90-20-12-2123000012
05Watson, Kerrice222-50-11-3112420105
12Flowers, Nia142-40-00-0000000134
20Norman, Kaitlyn74-50-02-31120102110
34Griffith, Katherine102-70-02-4033000116
35Vandlen, Brianna40-00-00-0011000030
TMTEAM---06600
TOTALS31-68
45.6%
3-15
20.0%
8-13
61.5%
12314318121131773
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals17-36 (47.2%) 14-32 (43.8%) 31-68 (45.6%)
3-Point Field Goals2-8 (25.0%) 1-7 (14.3%) 3-15 (20.0%)
Free Throws2-2 (100.0%) 6-11 (54.5%) 8-13 (61.5%)
Cumberland University
  • Points off TOs: 33
  • 2nd Chance Points: 9
  • Points in the Paint: 40
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 36
  • Largest lead: 38 (4th-01:22)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:48
Turnover by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
09:30
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed layup
09:30
Offensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
09:27
Turnover by OLIVER,KAITLIN
09:25
Steal by CHORI,MERCY
09:14
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
09:14
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
09:10
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed layup
09:10
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
09:040-2
CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI made layup
09:04
Assist by OLIVER,KAITLIN
08:47
Turnover by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
08:33
TUCKER,KYRA missed jump shot
08:33
Defensive rebound by BELLIER,ROVIANIE
08:12
Turnover by JONATHAN,NANCY
08:12
Steal by NORRIS,MICAH
08:12
Foul by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
08:12
Sub In: GOODRUM,CYDNEY
08:12
Sub Out: TUCKER,KYRA
07:58
NORRIS,MICAH missed jump shot
07:58
Defensive rebound by CHORI,MERCY
07:42
JONATHAN,NANCY missed layup
07:42
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:230-4
OLIVER,KAITLIN made layup
07:07
Foul by GOODRUM,CYDNEY
07:07
CHORI,MERCY missed free throw
07:07
Deadball rebound
07:071-4
CHORI,MERCY made free throw
06:451-6
OLIVER,KAITLIN made layup
06:45
Assist by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
06:26
Turnover by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
06:14
Turnover by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
06:06
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed jump shot
06:06
Defensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
05:50
GOODRUM,CYDNEY missed jump shot
05:50
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
05:47
Foul by OLIVER,KAITLIN
05:47
Sub In: MURPHY,JAILEN
05:47
Sub Out: GOODRUM,CYDNEY
05:36
Turnover by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
05:34
Steal by NORRIS,MICAH
05:321-8
NORRIS,MICAH made layup (fast break)
05:22
Turnover by JONATHAN,NANCY
05:22
Sub In: PEARSON,JOSELLA
05:22
Sub Out: THOMAS,ANTWANNET
05:11
CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
05:11
Offensive rebound by MURPHY,JAILEN
05:01
MURPHY,JAILEN missed 3-pointer
05:01
Offensive rebound by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
04:591-10
CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI made jump shot in the paint
04:40
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
04:40
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,JAILEN
04:26
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 3-pointer
04:26
Offensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
04:18
NORRIS,MICAH missed layup
04:18
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
04:00
Foul by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
04:00
Media timeout
04:00
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
04:00
Sub Out: NORRIS,MICAH
03:47
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
03:47
Defensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
03:271-13
MURPHY,JAILEN made 3-pointer
03:27
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
03:123-13
JONATHAN,NANCY made layup
02:48
OLIVER,KAITLIN missed jump shot
02:48
Defensive rebound by JONATHAN,NANCY
02:20
Turnover by JONATHAN,NANCY
02:19
Steal by WATSON,KERRICE
02:14
WATSON,KERRICE missed layup
02:14
Offensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
02:113-15
OLIVER,KAITLIN made jump shot in the paint
02:11
Assist by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
01:46
Turnover by JONATHAN,NANCY
01:45
Steal by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
01:45
Foul by JONATHAN,NANCY
01:45
Sub In: THOMAS,ANTWANNET
01:45
Sub In: SMITH,KHASHAHMI
01:45
Sub Out: JONATHAN,NANCY
01:45
Sub Out: BELLIER,ROVIANIE
01:45
Sub In: NORRIS,MICAH
01:45
Sub In: FLOWERS,NIA
01:45
Sub Out: CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
01:45
Sub Out: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
01:313-17
OLIVER,KAITLIN made jump shot
01:11
Turnover by SMITH,KHASHAHMI
01:10
Steal by MURPHY,JAILEN
01:06
Turnover by NORRIS,MICAH
01:05
Steal by CHORI,MERCY
01:02
Sub In: JONATHAN,NANCY
01:02
Sub Out: SMITH,KHASHAHMI
01:005-17
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI made layup
00:44
Turnover by MURPHY,JAILEN
00:32
Turnover by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
00:32
Sub In: TUCKER,KYRA
00:32
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
00:32
Sub Out: OLIVER,KAITLIN
00:32
Sub Out: MURPHY,JAILEN
00:12
Foul by JONATHAN,NANCY
00:125-18
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
00:125-19
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: PEARSON,JOSELLA
10:00
Sub Out: BELLIER,ROVIANIE
10:00
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
10:00
Sub In: FLOWERS,NIA
10:00
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Sub Out: CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
10:00
Sub Out: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
10:00
Sub Out: OLIVER,KAITLIN
09:40
NORRIS,MICAH missed 3-pointer
09:40
Defensive rebound by PEARSON,JOSELLA
09:26
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
09:26
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
09:105-21
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made layup
09:10
Assist by NORRIS,MICAH
08:59
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed 3-pointer
08:59
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
08:505-23
FLOWERS,NIA made jump shot
08:50
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
08:31
Foul by FLOWERS,NIA
08:16
PEARSON,JOSELLA missed 3-pointer
08:16
Offensive rebound by JONATHAN,NANCY
08:147-23
JONATHAN,NANCY made layup
08:03
Turnover by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
08:02
Steal by PEARSON,JOSELLA
08:00
Turnover by PEARSON,JOSELLA
07:59
Steal by WATSON,KERRICE
07:38
FLOWERS,NIA missed jump shot
07:38
Defensive rebound by CHORI,MERCY
07:31
Foul by FLOWERS,NIA
07:31
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed free throw
07:31
Deadball rebound
07:31
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed free throw
07:31
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
07:31
Sub In: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
07:31
Sub In: CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
07:31
Sub In: OLIVER,KAITLIN
07:31
Sub Out: FLOWERS,NIA
07:31
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
07:31
Sub Out: TUCKER,KYRA
07:19
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed layup
07:19
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
07:089-23
JONATHAN,NANCY made layup
06:48
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 3-pointer
06:48
Defensive rebound by JONATHAN,NANCY
06:32
Turnover by JONATHAN,NANCY
06:09
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed jump shot
06:09
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
05:5912-23
THOMAS,ANTWANNET made 3-pointer
05:34
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 3-pointer
05:34
Offensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
05:34
Foul by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
05:34
Sub In: SMITH,KHASHAHMI
05:34
Sub Out: THOMAS,ANTWANNET
05:34
Sub In: MURPHY,JAILEN
05:34
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
05:32
NORRIS,MICAH missed layup
05:32
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
05:14
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed layup
05:14
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,JAILEN
05:0112-26
NORRIS,MICAH made 3-pointer
05:01
Assist by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
04:29
Turnover by CHORI,MERCY
04:28
Steal by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
04:2412-28
CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI made layup (fast break)
04:11
Turnover by JONATHAN,NANCY
04:11
Media timeout
04:11
Sub In: BELLIER,ROVIANIE
04:11
Sub Out: CHORI,MERCY
03:4312-30
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA made jump shot
03:43
Assist by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
03:22
Turnover by PEARSON,JOSELLA
03:21
Steal by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
03:1512-32
MURPHY,JAILEN made layup
03:15
Assist by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
03:11
30 second timeout
03:02
Turnover by SMITH,KHASHAHMI
03:01
Steal by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
02:5612-34
MURPHY,JAILEN made jump shot
02:56
Assist by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
02:45
Foul by MURPHY,JAILEN
02:45
Sub In: THOMAS,ANTWANNET
02:45
Sub Out: SMITH,KHASHAHMI
02:2415-34
THOMAS,ANTWANNET made 3-pointer
02:24
Assist by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
02:03
CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI missed jump shot
02:03
Blocked shot by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
02:02
Defensive rebound by JONATHAN,NANCY
01:58
Turnover by JONATHAN,NANCY
01:57
Steal by NORRIS,MICAH
01:5015-36
MURPHY,JAILEN made jump shot
01:50
Assist by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
01:29
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
01:29
Defensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
01:1915-38
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA made layup
01:19
Assist by OLIVER,KAITLIN
01:05
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed 3-pointer
01:05
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:03
Sub In: GOODRUM,CYDNEY
01:03
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
01:03
Sub Out: NORRIS,MICAH
01:03
Sub Out: MURPHY,JAILEN
00:50
Foul by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
00:44
Turnover by OLIVER,KAITLIN
00:42
Steal by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
00:2117-38
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI made layup
00:21
Assist by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
00:02
OLIVER,KAITLIN missed jump shot
00:01
Defensive rebound by BELLIER,ROVIANIE
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: MURPHY,JAILEN
10:00
Sub Out: TUCKER,KYRA
09:4719-38
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI made jump shot in the paint
09:1919-40
OLIVER,KAITLIN made layup
09:19
Assist by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
09:15
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed 3-pointer
09:15
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,JAILEN
08:59
MURPHY,JAILEN missed 3-pointer
08:59
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
08:42
BELLIER,ROVIANIE missed layup
08:42
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:4219-42
NORRIS,MICAH made jump shot
08:00
Foul by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
08:0020-42
CHORI,MERCY made free throw
08:00
CHORI,MERCY missed free throw
08:00
Defensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
07:47
CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
07:47
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
07:21
BELLIER,ROVIANIE missed 3-pointer
07:21
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
07:0820-44
OLIVER,KAITLIN made jump shot in the paint
07:08
Foul by JONATHAN,NANCY
07:0820-45
OLIVER,KAITLIN made free throw
06:51
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed 3-pointer
06:51
Defensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
06:3020-48
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA made 3-pointer
06:11
Foul by OLIVER,KAITLIN
06:03
Turnover by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
06:02
Steal by NORRIS,MICAH
06:0120-50
NORRIS,MICAH made layup (fast break)
05:3822-50
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI made jump shot in the paint
05:24
Turnover by OLIVER,KAITLIN
05:23
Steal by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
05:14
Foul by OLIVER,KAITLIN
05:14
Sub In: PEARSON,JOSELLA
05:14
Sub Out: THOMAS,ANTWANNET
05:04
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
05:04
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,JAILEN
04:57
NORRIS,MICAH missed 3-pointer
04:57
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
04:43
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
04:43
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
04:30
CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
04:30
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
04:18
Turnover by CHORI,MERCY
04:17
Media timeout
04:17
Sub In: TUCKER,KYRA
04:17
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
04:17
Sub In: FLOWERS,NIA
04:17
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
04:17
Sub In: GOODRUM,CYDNEY
04:17
Sub Out: NORRIS,MICAH
04:17
Sub Out: CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
04:17
Sub Out: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
04:17
Sub Out: OLIVER,KAITLIN
04:17
Sub Out: MURPHY,JAILEN
03:58
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
03:57
Steal by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
03:43
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
03:38
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
03:38
Offensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
03:36
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
03:36
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
03:23
TUCKER,KYRA missed jump shot
03:23
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
03:01
CHORI,MERCY missed jump shot
03:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:40
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed layup
02:40
Defensive rebound by CHORI,MERCY
02:21
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
02:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:1522-52
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made layup
02:15
Assist by TUCKER,KYRA
01:58
Foul by FLOWERS,NIA
01:5823-52
BELLIER,ROVIANIE made free throw
01:5824-52
BELLIER,ROVIANIE made free throw
01:46
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
01:36
PEARSON,JOSELLA missed 3-pointer
01:36
Defensive rebound by GOODRUM,CYDNEY
01:16
Foul by BELLIER,ROVIANIE
01:10
Foul by PEARSON,JOSELLA
00:57
Turnover by FLOWERS,NIA
00:56
Steal by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
00:51
JONATHAN,NANCY missed layup
00:51
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
00:41
GOODRUM,CYDNEY missed 3-pointer
00:41
Defensive rebound by BELLIER,ROVIANIE
00:2226-52
BELLIER,ROVIANIE made layup
00:0526-54
FLOWERS,NIA made jump shot
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
09:59
JONATHAN,NANCY missed 3-pointer
09:59
Defensive rebound by GOODRUM,CYDNEY
09:57
Sub In: GOODRUM,CYDNEY
09:57
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
09:57
Sub In: FLOWERS,NIA
09:57
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
09:57
Sub Out: NORRIS,MICAH
09:57
Sub Out: CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
09:57
Sub Out: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
09:57
Sub Out: OLIVER,KAITLIN
09:30
Foul by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
09:30
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed free throw
09:30
Deadball rebound
09:30
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed free throw
09:30
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
09:30
Sub In: PEARSON,JOSELLA
09:30
Sub Out: THOMAS,ANTWANNET
09:2029-54
PEARSON,JOSELLA made 3-pointer
09:08
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed layup
09:08
Defensive rebound by JONATHAN,NANCY
08:5932-54
PEARSON,JOSELLA made 3-pointer
08:59
Assist by JONATHAN,NANCY
08:35
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed jump shot
08:35
Offensive rebound by GOODRUM,CYDNEY
08:32
Foul by BELLIER,ROVIANIE
08:3232-55
GOODRUM,CYDNEY made free throw
08:3232-56
GOODRUM,CYDNEY made free throw
08:32
Sub In: THOMAS,ANTWANNET
08:32
Sub Out: BELLIER,ROVIANIE
08:32
Sub In: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
08:32
Sub In: NORRIS,MICAH
08:32
Sub In: OLIVER,KAITLIN
08:32
Sub Out: GOODRUM,CYDNEY
08:32
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
08:32
Sub Out: TUCKER,KYRA
08:2135-56
THOMAS,ANTWANNET made 3-pointer
08:21
Assist by JONATHAN,NANCY
07:5735-58
WATSON,KERRICE made layup
07:57
Assist by NORRIS,MICAH
07:57
Foul by PEARSON,JOSELLA
07:57
WATSON,KERRICE missed free throw
07:57
Offensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
07:57
OLIVER,KAITLIN missed jump shot
07:57
Offensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
07:57
NORRIS,MICAH missed jump shot
07:57
Defensive rebound by CHORI,MERCY
07:45
Foul by NORRIS,MICAH
07:38
NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI missed jump shot
07:38
Offensive rebound by CHORI,MERCY
07:35
CHORI,MERCY missed jump shot
07:35
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
07:2635-60
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA made jump shot
07:05
JONATHAN,NANCY missed 3-pointer
07:05
Defensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
06:59
WATSON,KERRICE missed jump shot
06:59
Defensive rebound by CHORI,MERCY
06:49
PEARSON,JOSELLA missed 3-pointer
06:49
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
06:37
OLIVER,KAITLIN missed layup
06:37
Blocked shot by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
06:34
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
06:16
Sub In: NORMAN,KAITLYN
06:16
Sub Out: OLIVER,KAITLIN
06:02
Turnover by TEAM
06:02
Sub In: CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
06:02
Sub Out: FLOWERS,NIA
05:4435-62
NORMAN,KAITLYN made layup
05:44
Assist by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
05:43
Full timeout
05:43
Media timeout
05:29
Turnover by JONATHAN,NANCY
05:0635-64
NORMAN,KAITLYN made jump shot in the paint
05:06
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
04:47
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed 3-pointer
04:47
Offensive rebound by JONATHAN,NANCY
04:44
JONATHAN,NANCY missed jump shot
04:44
Blocked shot by NORRIS,MICAH
04:42
Defensive rebound by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
04:37
WATSON,KERRICE missed 3-pointer
04:37
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
04:13
Foul by NORMAN,KAITLYN
04:13
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANNA
04:13
Sub Out: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
04:04
Turnover by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
04:04
Media timeout
03:48
Turnover by NORRIS,MICAH
03:39
Foul by JONATHAN,NANCY
03:39
Turnover by JONATHAN,NANCY
03:25
NORRIS,MICAH missed jump shot
03:25
Offensive rebound by NORMAN,KAITLYN
03:2535-66
NORMAN,KAITLYN made jump shot in the paint
03:25
Foul by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
03:25
NORMAN,KAITLYN missed free throw
03:25
Offensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
03:25
NORRIS,MICAH missed jump shot
03:25
Offensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
03:25
Foul by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
03:2535-67
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw
03:25
WATSON,KERRICE missed free throw
03:25
Defensive rebound by CHORI,MERCY
03:25
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANNA
03:25
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANNA
03:23
PEARSON,JOSELLA missed 3-pointer
03:23
Defensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANNA
03:12
Turnover by NORMAN,KAITLYN
03:11
Steal by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
03:01
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANNA
02:58
Turnover by CHORI,MERCY
02:3735-69
WATSON,KERRICE made jump shot in the paint
02:19
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed 3-pointer
02:19
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:14
Sub In: FLOWERS,NIA
02:14
Sub Out: NORRIS,MICAH
01:53
Foul by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
01:5335-70
NORMAN,KAITLYN made free throw
01:5335-71
NORMAN,KAITLYN made free throw
01:24
Turnover by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
01:2235-73
NORMAN,KAITLYN made layup
01:22
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
01:16
Turnover by CHORI,MERCY
01:06
FLOWERS,NIA missed jump shot
01:06
Defensive rebound by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
00:39
THOMAS,ANTWANNET missed layup
00:39
Defensive rebound by NORMAN,KAITLYN
00:36
NORMAN,KAITLYN missed jump shot
00:36
Blocked shot by NIAMBEKOUDOUGOU,CELI
00:34
Defensive rebound by JONATHAN,NANCY
00:29
Turnover by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
00:28
Steal by NORMAN,KAITLYN
00:20
Turnover by NORMAN,KAITLYN
00:19
Steal by THOMAS,ANTWANNET
00:14
Foul by CODNEY-PINTO,CARLI
00:1436-73
THOMAS,ANTWANNET made free throw
00:1437-73
THOMAS,ANTWANNET made free throw
Carver College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Niambekoudougou,Celi*202-80-00-0044101204
05Jonathan, Nancy*193-40-00-0134000726
22Bellier, Rovianie*120-00-00-0022000000
23Thomas, Antwannet*132-62-40-2112110336
25Chori, Mercy*160-00-01-2022020101
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Pearson, Josella160-10-10-0011010200
10Smith, Khashahmi40-00-00-0000000200
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS7-19
36.8%
2-5
40.0%
1-4
25.0%
2131524117517
Cumberland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Norris, Micah*162-61-20-0123130105
21Codney-Pinto, Carli*163-50-10-0101320106
24Patton, Ant'Treasia*162-60-30-0123420114
32Oliver, Kaitlin*174-60-00-0213200218
44Tucker, Kyra*40-10-00-0000000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Murphy, Jailen114-51-20-0123010119
04Goodrum, Cydney30-10-00-0000000010
05Watson, Kerrice80-10-00-0000220000
12Flowers, Nia41-20-00-0000000022
20Norman, Kaitlyn00-00-00-0000000000
34Griffith, Katherine51-30-02-2022000004
35Vandlen, Brianna00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS17-36
47.2%
2-8
25.0%
2-2
100.0%
61117121006638
Carver College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Niambekoudougou,Celi*202-90-10-0189042244
05Jonathan, Nancy*200-40-20-0123200220
22Bellier, Rovianie*111-30-12-2011000024
23Thomas, Antwannet*141-51-42-2011010205
25Chori, Mercy*200-20-01-2145000301
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Pearson, Josella152-52-50-0000000026
10Smith, Khashahmi00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00010
TOTALS6-28
21.4%
3-13
23.1%
5-6
83.3%
31619252101020
Cumberland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Norris, Micah*132-60-10-0246111114
21Codney-Pinto, Carli*120-20-20-0011100010
24Patton, Ant'Treasia*102-21-10-0011100015
32Oliver, Kaitlin*82-40-01-1123000125
44Tucker, Kyra*50-10-00-0000100000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Murphy, Jailen60-10-10-0022000000
04Goodrum, Cydney60-10-12-2123000002
05Watson, Kerrice142-40-11-3112200105
12Flowers, Nia101-20-00-0000000112
20Norman, Kaitlyn74-50-02-31120102110
34Griffith, Katherine51-40-00-2011000112
35Vandlen, Brianna40-00-00-0011000030
TMTEAM---04400
TOTALS14-32
43.8%
1-7
14.3%
6-11
54.5%
6202662171135