0, 1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Cumberland (Tenn.)1010181553
Shawnee State (Ohio)1119111657
Stats at a GlanceCUSSU
FG Percentage.377 (20-53) .327 (17-52)
3P FG Percentage.278 (5-18) .389 (7-18)
FT Percentage.471 (8-17) .696 (16-23)
Offensive Rebounds910
Defensive Rebounds2224
Total Rebounds3134
Turnovers2019
Steals95
Bench Points822
LeadersCUSSU
PointsKyra Tucker - 15
Ashton Lovely - 20
ReboundsMicah Norris - 11
Madison Ridout - 9
AssistsJanisha Lindsey - 3
Ashton Lovely - 2
Bailey Cummins - 2
StealsMicah Norris - 3
Ashton Lovely - 2
Shania Massie - 2
BlocksKatherine Griffith - 2
Hannah Miller - 1
Sienna King - 1
Leah Wingeier - 1
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
1Micah Norrisg363-72-51-22911231339
2Janisha LindseyG294-100-12-41123200310
24Ant'Treasia Pattong280-70-40-0336020220
32Kaitlin Oliverf364-60-03-62680013311
44Kyra TuckerG306-123-60-00000104515
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0000000100
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
4Cydney GoodrumG30-00-00-0000000010
5Kerrice Watsong162-50-00-1134110124
21Carli Codner-Pintog110-20-20-0000100210
34Katherine GriffithF111-40-02-4000002424
TOTALS20-53
37.7%
5-18
27.8%
8-17
47.1%
92231794202253
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 20-53 (37.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-18 (27.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-17 (47.1%)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Points off TOs: 10
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 0
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 8
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Shawnee State (Ohio)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
3Ashton Lovelyg357-155-91-21342205420
23Hannah Millerg333-90-22-2202111318
31Madison Ridoutg360-10-02-4369100222
34Bailey Cumminsg280-90-45-6044200205
55Leah WingeierF140-10-00-0112001210
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0000000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Shania Massieg232-31-10-1055120135
21Laken SmithF10-10-00-0011000110
25Hagen SchaeferF52-31-20-0000100005
40Sienna KingF102-50-04-4112001138
44Lydia PoeF141-50-02-4235000214
TOTALS17-52
32.7%
7-18
38.9%
16-23
69.6%
102434853191657
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-52 (32.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-18 (38.9%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-23 (69.6%)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 0
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
10:00
Starter: LOVELY,ASHTON
10:00
Starter: MILLER,HANNAH
10:00
Starter: RIDOUT,MADISON
10:00
Starter: CUMMINS,BAILEY
10:00
Starter: WINGEIER,LEAH
10:00
Starter: NORRIS,MICAH
10:00
Starter: LINDSEY,JANISHA
10:00
Starter: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
10:00
Starter: OLIVER,KAITLIN
10:00
Starter: TUCKER,KYRA
09:40
Turnover by MILLER,HANNAH
09:18
TUCKER,KYRA missed 2-pointer
09:18
Defensive rebound by RIDOUT,MADISON
09:12
MILLER,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
09:12
Offensive rebound by WINGEIER,LEAH
09:05
LOVELY,ASHTON missed 3-pointer
09:05
Deadball rebound
08:42
LINDSEY,JANISHA missed 2-pointer
08:42
Defensive rebound by RIDOUT,MADISON
08:37
RIDOUT,MADISON missed 2-pointer
08:37
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
08:292-0
OLIVER,KAITLIN made 2-pointer
08:29
Assist by LINDSEY,JANISHA
08:13
LOVELY,ASHTON missed 2-pointer
08:13
Defensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
07:58
Foul by OLIVER,KAITLIN
07:58
Turnover by OLIVER,KAITLIN
07:39
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed 2-pointer
07:39
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
07:32
Turnover by TUCKER,KYRA
07:152-3
LOVELY,ASHTON made 3-pointer
06:574-3
OLIVER,KAITLIN made 2-pointer
06:40
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed 2-pointer
06:40
Defensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
06:35
Turnover by NORRIS,MICAH
06:174-6
LOVELY,ASHTON made 3-pointer
06:17
Assist by RIDOUT,MADISON
05:50
TUCKER,KYRA missed 3-pointer
05:50
Defensive rebound by WINGEIER,LEAH
05:32
MILLER,HANNAH missed 2-pointer
05:32
Offensive rebound by MILLER,HANNAH
05:28
Turnover by WINGEIER,LEAH
05:28
Steal by LINDSEY,JANISHA
05:23
Foul by LOVELY,ASHTON
05:235-6
OLIVER,KAITLIN made free throw
05:23
Sub In: GOODRUM,CYDNEY
05:23
Sub Out: TUCKER,KYRA
05:23
Sub In: MASSIE,SHANIA
05:23
Sub Out: MILLER,HANNAH
05:235-6
OLIVER,KAITLIN made free throw
05:23
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
05:23
Sub Out: OLIVER,KAITLIN
05:02
LOVELY,ASHTON missed 3-pointer
05:02
Offensive rebound by LOVELY,ASHTON
04:52
Turnover by RIDOUT,MADISON
04:44
Foul by MASSIE,SHANIA
04:39
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
04:26
Foul by GOODRUM,CYDNEY
04:14
WINGEIER,LEAH missed 2-pointer
04:14
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
04:14
Deadball rebound
03:52
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
03:32
Foul by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
03:32
Sub In: OLIVER,KAITLIN
03:32
Sub Out: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
03:32
Sub In: MILLER,HANNAH
03:32
Sub Out: RIDOUT,MADISON
03:286-8
LOVELY,ASHTON made 2-pointer
03:06
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
03:06
Defensive rebound by CUMMINS,BAILEY
03:006-11
LOVELY,ASHTON made 3-pointer
03:00
Assist by CUMMINS,BAILEY
02:59
Full timeout
02:59
Sub In: KING,SIENNA
02:59
Sub Out: CUMMINS,BAILEY
02:59
Sub In: POE,LYDIA
02:59
Sub Out: WINGEIER,LEAH
02:46
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:23
KING,SIENNA missed 2-pointer
02:23
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:23
Deadball rebound
02:23
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
02:23
Sub Out: NORRIS,MICAH
02:23
Sub In: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
02:23
Sub Out: LINDSEY,JANISHA
02:23
Sub In: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
02:23
Sub Out: GOODRUM,CYDNEY
02:14
POE,LYDIA missed 2-pointer
02:14
Deadball rebound
01:58
KING,SIENNA missed 2-pointer
01:58
Offensive rebound by POE,LYDIA
01:56
KING,SIENNA missed 2-pointer
01:56
Deadball rebound
01:35
POE,LYDIA missed 2-pointer
01:35
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
01:278-11
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer
01:27
Assist by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
01:11
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
01:11
Sub In: TUCKER,KYRA
01:11
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
01:11
Sub In: SMITH,LAKEN
01:11
Sub Out: MASSIE,SHANIA
01:11
Sub In: RIDOUT,MADISON
01:11
Sub Out: KING,SIENNA
01:11
Sub In: CUMMINS,BAILEY
01:11
Sub Out: POE,LYDIA
01:08
SMITH,LAKEN missed 2-pointer
01:08
Defensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
00:42
TUCKER,KYRA missed 2-pointer
00:42
Blocked shot by MILLER,HANNAH
00:42
Offensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
00:39
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
00:39
Defensive rebound by SMITH,LAKEN
00:37
Turnover by SMITH,LAKEN
00:37
Steal by TUCKER,KYRA
00:3610-11
TUCKER,KYRA made 2-pointer
00:19
MILLER,HANNAH missed 2-pointer
00:19
Deadball rebound
00:19
Foul by SMITH,LAKEN
00:19
Sub In: MASSIE,SHANIA
00:19
Sub Out: LOVELY,ASHTON
00:00
TUCKER,KYRA missed 2-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Starter: WINGEIER,LEAH
10:00
Starter: RIDOUT,MADISON
10:00
Starter: MASSIE,SHANIA
10:00
Starter: MILLER,HANNAH
10:00
Starter: CUMMINS,BAILEY
10:00
Starter: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Starter: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
10:00
Starter: OLIVER,KAITLIN
10:00
Starter: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
10:00
Starter: TUCKER,KYRA
10:00
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
10:00
Offensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
09:33
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
09:33
Defensive rebound by MASSIE,SHANIA
09:33
Turnover by MASSIE,SHANIA
09:33
Steal by WATSON,KERRICE
09:3312-11
WATSON,KERRICE made 2-pointer
09:33
Foul by MILLER,HANNAH
09:33
WATSON,KERRICE missed free throw
09:33
Defensive rebound by RIDOUT,MADISON
09:19
Turnover by WINGEIER,LEAH
08:48
Turnover by TEAM
08:32
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
08:32
Sub In: NORRIS,MICAH
08:32
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
08:2212-13
MILLER,HANNAH made 2-pointer
08:01
Turnover by OLIVER,KAITLIN
08:01
Steal by MASSIE,SHANIA
07:56
Foul by NORRIS,MICAH
07:5612-14
RIDOUT,MADISON made free throw
07:56
Sub In: LOVELY,ASHTON
07:56
Sub Out: MASSIE,SHANIA
07:56
RIDOUT,MADISON missed free throw
07:54
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
07:35
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
07:35
Defensive rebound by RIDOUT,MADISON
07:23
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed 2-pointer
07:23
Defensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
07:23
Foul by WINGEIER,LEAH
07:00
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 2-pointer
07:00
Defensive rebound by RIDOUT,MADISON
06:5212-17
LOVELY,ASHTON made 3-pointer
06:3614-17
OLIVER,KAITLIN made 2-pointer
06:29
Turnover by MILLER,HANNAH
06:27
Sub In: LINDSEY,JANISHA
06:27
Sub Out: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
06:27
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
06:27
Sub Out: TUCKER,KYRA
06:12
NORRIS,MICAH missed 2-pointer
06:12
Defensive rebound by CUMMINS,BAILEY
05:54
LOVELY,ASHTON missed 3-pointer
05:54
Offensive rebound by RIDOUT,MADISON
05:38
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed 3-pointer
05:38
Deadball rebound
05:38
Sub In: MASSIE,SHANIA
05:38
Sub Out: RIDOUT,MADISON
05:38
Sub In: KING,SIENNA
05:38
Sub Out: WINGEIER,LEAH
05:23
Foul by MASSIE,SHANIA
05:23
LINDSEY,JANISHA missed free throw
05:23
Sub In: SCHAEFER,HAGEN
05:23
Sub Out: MASSIE,SHANIA
05:2315-17
LINDSEY,JANISHA made free throw
05:05
SCHAEFER,HAGEN missed 3-pointer
05:05
Defensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
04:53
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 3-pointer
04:53
Deadball rebound
04:39
Turnover by CUMMINS,BAILEY
04:39
Steal by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
04:32
Foul by KING,SIENNA
04:32
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed free throw
04:32
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed free throw
04:31
Defensive rebound by LOVELY,ASHTON
04:22
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed 3-pointer
04:22
Defensive rebound by LINDSEY,JANISHA
04:12
LINDSEY,JANISHA missed 2-pointer
04:12
Offensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
04:12
Turnover by OLIVER,KAITLIN
04:12
Sub In: RIDOUT,MADISON
04:12
Sub Out: CUMMINS,BAILEY
03:52
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
03:5215-18
MILLER,HANNAH made free throw
03:52
Sub In: TUCKER,KYRA
03:52
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
03:5215-18
MILLER,HANNAH made free throw
03:3218-19
NORRIS,MICAH made 3-pointer
03:32
Assist by LINDSEY,JANISHA
03:1718-21
SCHAEFER,HAGEN made 2-pointer
02:49
TUCKER,KYRA missed 3-pointer
02:49
Offensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
02:47
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 2-pointer
02:47
Defensive rebound by LOVELY,ASHTON
02:47
Foul by OLIVER,KAITLIN
02:47
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
02:47
Sub Out: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
02:47
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:47
Sub Out: OLIVER,KAITLIN
02:2818-23
KING,SIENNA made 2-pointer
02:28
Assist by MILLER,HANNAH
02:10
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
02:10
Blocked shot by KING,SIENNA
02:10
Defensive rebound by LOVELY,ASHTON
01:5318-26
SCHAEFER,HAGEN made 3-pointer
01:53
Assist by LOVELY,ASHTON
01:29
Turnover by TUCKER,KYRA
01:29
Sub In: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
01:29
Sub Out: LINDSEY,JANISHA
01:29
Sub In: OLIVER,KAITLIN
01:29
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
01:1518-28
KING,SIENNA made 2-pointer
01:15
Assist by SCHAEFER,HAGEN
00:5520-28
WATSON,KERRICE made 2-pointer
00:34
Foul by TUCKER,KYRA
00:3420-29
KING,SIENNA made free throw
00:3420-29
KING,SIENNA made free throw
00:19
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
00:19
Defensive rebound by KING,SIENNA
00:04
Foul by LOVELY,ASHTON
00:04
Turnover by LOVELY,ASHTON
00:04
Sub In: CUMMINS,BAILEY
00:04
Sub Out: LOVELY,ASHTON
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Starter: NORRIS,MICAH
10:00
Starter: LINDSEY,JANISHA
10:00
Starter: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
10:00
Starter: OLIVER,KAITLIN
10:00
Starter: TUCKER,KYRA
10:00
Starter: LOVELY,ASHTON
10:00
Starter: MILLER,HANNAH
10:00
Starter: RIDOUT,MADISON
10:00
Starter: CUMMINS,BAILEY
10:00
Starter: WINGEIER,LEAH
09:38
Turnover by TUCKER,KYRA
09:16
LOVELY,ASHTON missed 2-pointer
09:16
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
08:59
OLIVER,KAITLIN missed 2-pointer
08:59
Blocked shot by WINGEIER,LEAH
08:59
Deadball rebound
08:53
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 2-pointer
08:53
Offensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
08:5122-30
NORRIS,MICAH made 2-pointer
08:34
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed 2-pointer
08:34
Blocked shot by NORRIS,MICAH
08:34
Defensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
08:2924-30
TUCKER,KYRA made 2-pointer
08:05
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed 3-pointer
08:05
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
07:5127-30
TUCKER,KYRA made 3-pointer
07:51
Assist by NORRIS,MICAH
07:47
Full timeout
07:47
Sub In: POE,LYDIA
07:47
Sub Out: WINGEIER,LEAH
07:34
MILLER,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
07:34
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
07:20
Turnover by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
06:58
Turnover by RIDOUT,MADISON
06:58
Steal by LINDSEY,JANISHA
06:5429-30
LINDSEY,JANISHA made 2-pointer
06:38
POE,LYDIA missed 2-pointer
06:38
Offensive rebound by RIDOUT,MADISON
06:38
Foul by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
06:38
Sub In: MASSIE,SHANIA
06:38
Sub Out: MILLER,HANNAH
06:31
Foul by POE,LYDIA
06:31
Turnover by POE,LYDIA
06:1931-30
LINDSEY,JANISHA made 2-pointer
06:1031-33
MASSIE,SHANIA made 3-pointer
06:10
Assist by CUMMINS,BAILEY
05:56
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 3-pointer
05:56
Offensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
05:46
Foul by RIDOUT,MADISON
05:27
OLIVER,KAITLIN missed 2-pointer
05:27
Defensive rebound by MASSIE,SHANIA
05:14
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed 3-pointer
05:14
Offensive rebound by POE,LYDIA
05:14
Foul by LINDSEY,JANISHA
05:1431-34
POE,LYDIA made free throw
05:14
POE,LYDIA missed free throw
05:11
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
04:45
LINDSEY,JANISHA missed 3-pointer
04:45
Deadball rebound
04:3431-36
POE,LYDIA made 2-pointer
04:34
Assist by MASSIE,SHANIA
04:1934-36
TUCKER,KYRA made 3-pointer
03:58
LOVELY,ASHTON missed 2-pointer
03:58
Defensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
03:4336-36
LINDSEY,JANISHA made 2-pointer
03:24
Turnover by POE,LYDIA
02:58
LINDSEY,JANISHA missed 2-pointer
02:58
Defensive rebound by POE,LYDIA
02:50
Turnover by LOVELY,ASHTON
02:50
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
02:50
Sub Out: LINDSEY,JANISHA
02:50
Sub In: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
02:50
Sub Out: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
02:50
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:50
Sub Out: OLIVER,KAITLIN
02:27
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
02:27
Defensive rebound by MASSIE,SHANIA
02:19
Turnover by CUMMINS,BAILEY
02:19
Steal by NORRIS,MICAH
02:06
NORRIS,MICAH missed 3-pointer
02:06
Defensive rebound by CUMMINS,BAILEY
01:58
Foul by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
01:5836-37
CUMMINS,BAILEY made free throw
01:5836-37
CUMMINS,BAILEY made free throw
01:58
Sub In: MILLER,HANNAH
01:58
Sub Out: CUMMINS,BAILEY
01:58
Sub In: OLIVER,KAITLIN
01:58
Sub Out: TUCKER,KYRA
01:38
Turnover by NORRIS,MICAH
01:38
Steal by MILLER,HANNAH
01:34
MILLER,HANNAH missed 2-pointer
01:34
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
01:14
Foul by RIDOUT,MADISON
01:1437-38
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
01:1437-38
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
01:0138-41
LOVELY,ASHTON made 3-pointer
00:45
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
00:45
Steal by LOVELY,ASHTON
00:30
LOVELY,ASHTON missed 3-pointer
00:30
Offensive rebound by MILLER,HANNAH
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Starter: POE,LYDIA
10:00
Starter: MILLER,HANNAH
10:00
Starter: LOVELY,ASHTON
10:00
Starter: RIDOUT,MADISON
10:00
Starter: MASSIE,SHANIA
10:00
Starter: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Starter: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
10:00
Starter: OLIVER,KAITLIN
10:00
Starter: NORRIS,MICAH
10:00
Starter: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
09:40
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
09:40
Sub In: TUCKER,KYRA
09:40
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
09:27
Turnover by LOVELY,ASHTON
09:27
Steal by NORRIS,MICAH
09:16
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
09:16
Steal by LOVELY,ASHTON
09:1238-43
MASSIE,SHANIA made 2-pointer
09:12
Assist by LOVELY,ASHTON
09:12
Foul by TUCKER,KYRA
09:12
Sub In: LINDSEY,JANISHA
09:12
Sub Out: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
09:12
MASSIE,SHANIA missed free throw
09:12
Defensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
08:56
NORRIS,MICAH missed 3-pointer
08:56
Defensive rebound by POE,LYDIA
08:42
Foul by TUCKER,KYRA
08:4238-44
POE,LYDIA made free throw
08:42
POE,LYDIA missed free throw
08:41
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
08:2240-44
TUCKER,KYRA made 2-pointer
08:02
LOVELY,ASHTON missed 2-pointer
08:02
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
07:5642-44
LINDSEY,JANISHA made 2-pointer
07:41
Foul by LINDSEY,JANISHA
07:3642-46
MILLER,HANNAH made 2-pointer
07:12
TUCKER,KYRA missed 3-pointer
07:12
Defensive rebound by MASSIE,SHANIA
06:59
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
06:57
Turnover by MILLER,HANNAH
06:57
Steal by NORRIS,MICAH
06:54
Foul by LOVELY,ASHTON
06:5443-46
NORRIS,MICAH made free throw
06:54
NORRIS,MICAH missed free throw
06:53
Defensive rebound by POE,LYDIA
06:37
POE,LYDIA missed 2-pointer
06:37
Blocked shot by OLIVER,KAITLIN
06:37
Deadball rebound
06:2346-46
TUCKER,KYRA made 3-pointer
06:23
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
06:0546-48
LOVELY,ASHTON made 2-pointer
05:4449-48
NORRIS,MICAH made 3-pointer
05:44
Assist by LINDSEY,JANISHA
05:29
Foul by LOVELY,ASHTON
05:29
Turnover by LOVELY,ASHTON
05:29
Sub In: CUMMINS,BAILEY
05:29
Sub Out: LOVELY,ASHTON
05:29
Sub In: KING,SIENNA
05:29
Sub Out: POE,LYDIA
05:02
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
05:02
Sub In: PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
05:02
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
04:53
Foul by OLIVER,KAITLIN
04:5349-49
CUMMINS,BAILEY made free throw
04:5349-49
CUMMINS,BAILEY made free throw
04:34
Foul by KING,SIENNA
04:16
OLIVER,KAITLIN missed free throw
04:07
OLIVER,KAITLIN missed free throw
04:07
Defensive rebound by RIDOUT,MADISON
04:0749-52
MILLER,HANNAH made 2-pointer
04:03
Turnover by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
03:48
Turnover by KING,SIENNA
03:30
LINDSEY,JANISHA missed 2-pointer
03:30
Offensive rebound by LINDSEY,JANISHA
03:30
Foul by KING,SIENNA
03:30
LINDSEY,JANISHA missed free throw
03:3050-52
LINDSEY,JANISHA made free throw
03:20
Foul by LINDSEY,JANISHA
03:2050-53
CUMMINS,BAILEY made free throw
03:20
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed free throw
03:17
Offensive rebound by KING,SIENNA
03:17
Foul by TUCKER,KYRA
03:1750-54
KING,SIENNA made free throw
03:1750-54
KING,SIENNA made free throw
03:0952-55
OLIVER,KAITLIN made 2-pointer
03:09
Assist by NORRIS,MICAH
03:07
Full timeout
03:07
Sub In: LOVELY,ASHTON
03:07
Sub Out: KING,SIENNA
02:57
Turnover by LOVELY,ASHTON
02:57
Steal by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
02:48
Turnover by NORRIS,MICAH
02:48
Steal by MASSIE,SHANIA
02:31
CUMMINS,BAILEY missed 2-pointer
02:31
Defensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
02:13
LINDSEY,JANISHA missed 2-pointer
02:13
Defensive rebound by CUMMINS,BAILEY
02:04
MASSIE,SHANIA missed 2-pointer
02:04
Defensive rebound by OLIVER,KAITLIN
01:51
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 3-pointer
01:51
Offensive rebound by PATTON,ANT'TREASIA
01:35
Foul by MASSIE,SHANIA
01:3553-55
OLIVER,KAITLIN made free throw
01:35
OLIVER,KAITLIN missed free throw
01:32
Offensive rebound by NORRIS,MICAH
01:30
Full timeout
01:22
Foul by TUCKER,KYRA
01:22
Turnover by TUCKER,KYRA
01:22
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
01:22
Sub Out: TUCKER,KYRA
00:58
MILLER,HANNAH missed 2-pointer
00:58
Offensive rebound by RIDOUT,MADISON
00:44
Full timeout
00:38
Foul by NORRIS,MICAH
00:38
LOVELY,ASHTON missed free throw
00:3853-56
LOVELY,ASHTON made free throw
00:33
Full timeout
00:18
PATTON,ANT'TREASIA missed 3-pointer
00:18
Deadball rebound
00:18
Foul by NORRIS,MICAH
00:18
RIDOUT,MADISON missed free throw
00:18
Sub In: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
00:18
Sub Out: LINDSEY,JANISHA
00:1853-57
RIDOUT,MADISON made free throw
00:00
NORRIS,MICAH missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by MASSIE,SHANIA
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Shawnee State (Ohio)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Shawnee State (Ohio)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS