0, 1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Cumberland (Tenn.)89211755
Talladega (Ala.)2123151877
Stats at a GlanceCUTALL
FG Percentage.281 (16-57) .391 (27-69)
3P FG Percentage.313 (5-16) .300 (6-20)
FT Percentage.818 (18-22) .654 (17-26)
Offensive Rebounds823
Defensive Rebounds2435
Total Rebounds3258
Turnovers3015
Steals417
Bench Points1432
LeadersCUTALL
PointsCarli Codner-Pinto - 26
Jazmin Nelson - 16
ReboundsDominique St. Louis - 7
Lyric Jordan - 13
AssistsTorri Daniels - 1
Carli Codner-Pinto - 1
Briana Vandlen - 1
Dominique St. Louis - 1
Brijanee Moore - 3
StealsCarli Codner-Pinto - 2
Brijanee Moore - 6
BlocksBritany Miller - 1
Dominique St. Louis - 1
Brijanee Moore - 2
Diamond Jolly - 2
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
5Kerrice Watsong262-70-24-4112000448
21Carli Codner-Pintog346-194-1110-120111208426
34Katherine GriffithF181-60-00-0123000212
35Briana VandlenG240-30-11-2235100521
42Dominique St. LouisF252-70-00-0257101124
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
1De'Naizha ElderG121-41-11-2000010414
2Jemilah Leonardg170-30-00-0011000320
3Torri Danielsg141-10-00-0011100122
32Britany Millerf303-70-12-2246011238
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0066000000
TOTALS16-57
28.1%
5-16
31.3%
18-22
81.8%
82432442302155
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-57 (28.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-16 (31.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 18-22 (81.8%)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Points off TOs: 17
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 16
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 14
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Talladega (Ala.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
1Jazmin Nelsonf246-111-33-41451101216
2Brijanee MooreG315-111-54-54263622315
3Kirstin Crookg152-50-21-2112220025
24Diamond JollyF162-50-00-0279202334
32Rosa ReynaudG141-40-13-4101230115
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
4Ta'Shay Jacksong100-40-10-0213100020
10Ja'Nyia McNealyG103-52-30-0033210118
11Breoanna PinkcettF70-10-00-0000000000
12Courtnee WilliamsG111-20-02-4123100114
13Teyana PorterF70-20-00-0000000110
15Domonique Muckerg151-31-10-0123100013
21Lyric Jordanc142-40-01-29413101135
22Robin ButlerC121-30-00-0145100312
23Kendra WilliamsG153-91-43-50110401110
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0044000000
TOTALS27-69
39.1%
6-20
30.0%
17-26
65.4%
23355817175152277
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 27-69 (39.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-20 (30.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-26 (65.4%)
Talladega (Ala.)
  • Points off TOs: 28
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint: 38
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 32
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
10:00
Starter: NELSON,JAZMIN
10:00
Starter: MOORE,BRIJANEE
10:00
Starter: CROOK,KIRSTIN
10:00
Starter: JOLLY,DIAMOND
10:00
Starter: REYNAUD,ROSA
10:00
Starter: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Starter: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
10:00
Starter: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
10:00
Starter: VANDLEN,BRIANA
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
10:001-0
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw
10:002-0
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw
9:43
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
9:43
Offensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
9:274-0
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made 2-pointer in the paint
9:13
NELSON,JAZMIN missed 3-pointer
9:13
Offensive rebound by MOORE,BRIJANEE
9:11
MOORE,BRIJANEE missed 3-pointer
9:11
Defensive rebound by TEAM
9:114-2
MOORE,BRIJANEE made 2-pointer in the paint
8:59
Steal by REYNAUD,ROSA
8:59
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
8:41
Turnover by VANDLEN,BRIANA
8:41
Steal by CROOK,KIRSTIN
8:37
CROOK,KIRSTIN missed 3-pointer
8:37
Offensive rebound by REYNAUD,ROSA
8:344-4
REYNAUD,ROSA made 2-pointer off turnover
8:25
Steal by CROOK,KIRSTIN
8:25
Turnover by VANDLEN,BRIANA
8:08
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
8:08
Defensive rebound by JOLLY,DIAMOND
8:024-6
NELSON,JAZMIN made 2-pointer in the paint
8:02
Assist by REYNAUD,ROSA
7:50
Foul by CROOK,KIRSTIN
7:45
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
7:45
Defensive rebound by JOLLY,DIAMOND
7:42
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
7:38
REYNAUD,ROSA missed 3-pointer
7:38
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
7:16
WATSON,KERRICE missed 3-pointer
7:16
Defensive rebound by NELSON,JAZMIN
7:034-8
JOLLY,DIAMOND made 2-pointer
7:03
Assist by CROOK,KIRSTIN
6:41
Foul by NELSON,JAZMIN
6:41
Sub Out: CROOK,KIRSTIN
6:41
Sub In: MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
6:41
Sub Out: VANDLEN,BRIANA
6:41
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
6:39
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
6:39
Offensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
6:386-8
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer in the paint
6:26
MUCKER,DOMONIQUE missed 2-pointer
6:26
Offensive rebound by JOLLY,DIAMOND
6:23
Sub Out: JOLLY,DIAMOND
6:23
Sub In: BUTLER,ROBIN
6:15
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
5:42
REYNAUD,ROSA missed 2-pointer
5:42
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
5:34
Steal by MOORE,BRIJANEE
5:34
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
5:34
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
5:34
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
5:236-11
NELSON,JAZMIN made 3-pointer off turnover
5:23
Assist by MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
4:55
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
4:55
Defensive rebound by MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
4:47
Blocked shot by MILLER,BRITANY
4:47
BUTLER,ROBIN missed 2-pointer
4:47
Defensive rebound by TEAM
4:47
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
4:476-12
NELSON,JAZMIN made free throw
4:47
Sub Out: REYNAUD,ROSA
4:47
Sub In: MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
4:476-13
NELSON,JAZMIN made free throw
4:29
WATSON,KERRICE missed 3-pointer
4:29
Defensive rebound by NELSON,JAZMIN
4:16
Turnover by MOORE,BRIJANEE
4:12
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
4:01
MCNEALY,JA'NYIA missed 3-pointer
4:01
Offensive rebound by NELSON,JAZMIN
3:59
NELSON,JAZMIN missed 2-pointer
3:59
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
3:41
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 2-pointer
3:41
Defensive rebound by BUTLER,ROBIN
3:286-16
MUCKER,DOMONIQUE made 3-pointer
3:28
Assist by MOORE,BRIJANEE
2:58
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
2:58
Sub Out: NELSON,JAZMIN
2:58
Sub In: CROOK,KIRSTIN
2:58
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
2:58
Sub Out: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
2:58
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
2:58
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
2:58
Sub Out: MILLER,BRITANY
2:58
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
2:58
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
2:58
Sub In: ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
2:58
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
2:58
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
2:58
Sub Out: MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
2:58
Sub Out: CROOK,KIRSTIN
2:58
Sub In: NELSON,JAZMIN
2:58
Sub In: WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
2:56
MILLER,BRITANY missed 3-pointer
2:56
Defensive rebound by MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
2:44
Turnover by BUTLER,ROBIN
2:44
Steal by MILLER,BRITANY
2:31
ELDER,DE'NAIZHA missed 2-pointer
2:31
Offensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
2:28
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
2:28
Defensive rebound by MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
1:596-19
MOORE,BRIJANEE made 3-pointer
1:59
Assist by MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
1:41
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
1:36
Sub Out: BUTLER,ROBIN
1:36
Sub In: JORDAN,LYRIC
1:32
Sub Out: NELSON,JAZMIN
1:32
Sub In: PINKCETT,BREOANNA
1:076-21
MCNEALY,JA'NYIA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
1:07
Assist by WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
0:49
ELDER,DE'NAIZHA missed 2-pointer
0:49
Defensive rebound by MOORE,BRIJANEE
0:39
MOORE,BRIJANEE missed 3-pointer
0:39
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
0:26
Blocked shot by JORDAN,LYRIC
0:23
Blocked shot by MOORE,BRIJANEE
0:188-21
DANIELS,TORRI made 2-pointer in the paint
0:00
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
0:00
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Starter: MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
10:00
Starter: MOORE,BRIJANEE
10:00
Starter: WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
10:00
Starter: PINKCETT,BREOANNA
10:00
Starter: JORDAN,LYRIC
10:00
Starter: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
10:00
Starter: ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
10:00
Starter: LEONARD,JEMILAH
10:00
Starter: DANIELS,TORRI
10:00
Starter: MILLER,BRITANY
9:51
PINKCETT,BREOANNA missed 2-pointer
9:51
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
9:36
Steal by MOORE,BRIJANEE
9:36
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
9:318-23
MOORE,BRIJANEE made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
9:17
Steal by MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
9:17
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
9:09
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
9:09
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
9:09
Sub Out: MOORE,BRIJANEE
9:09
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KENDRA
9:08
Turnover by ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
9:08
Steal by WILLIAMS,KENDRA
9:04
WILLIAMS,KENDRA missed 2-pointer
9:04
Defensive rebound by DANIELS,TORRI
8:57
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
8:44
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
8:368-26
MCNEALY,JA'NYIA made 3-pointer
8:36
Assist by JORDAN,LYRIC
8:20
Foul by JORDAN,LYRIC
8:20
Sub Out: ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
8:20
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
8:20
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
8:20
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
8:20
WILLIAMS,KENDRA missed 2-pointer
8:20
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
8:20
Sub Out: MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
8:20
Sub In: JACKSON,TA'SHAY
8:08
WILLIAMS,COURTNEE missed 2-pointer
8:08
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
7:58
JACKSON,TA'SHAY missed 2-pointer
7:58
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
7:54
Turnover by VANDLEN,BRIANA
7:54
Steal by WILLIAMS,KENDRA
7:488-28
JORDAN,LYRIC made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
7:48
Assist by JACKSON,TA'SHAY
7:26
Sub Out: DANIELS,TORRI
7:26
Sub In: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
7:26
Sub Out: PINKCETT,BREOANNA
7:26
Sub In: PORTER,TEYANA
6:55
WILLIAMS,KENDRA missed 3-pointer
6:55
Offensive rebound by JACKSON,TA'SHAY
6:49
PORTER,TEYANA missed 2-pointer
6:49
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
6:49
MILLER,BRITANY missed 2-pointer
6:49
Defensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
6:49
JACKSON,TA'SHAY missed 3-pointer
6:49
Defensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
6:45
Foul by PORTER,TEYANA
6:25
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
6:25
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,KENDRA
6:168-30
WILLIAMS,COURTNEE made 2-pointer in the paint
6:05
Turnover by VANDLEN,BRIANA
6:05
Steal by WILLIAMS,KENDRA
5:58
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANA
5:50
WILLIAMS,KENDRA missed free throw off turnover
5:508-31
WILLIAMS,KENDRA made free throw off turnover
5:15
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
5:15
Sub In: REYNAUD,ROSA
5:04
Foul by WILLIAMS,KENDRA
4:39
Sub Out: JACKSON,TA'SHAY
4:39
Sub In: MOORE,BRIJANEE
4:27
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
4:27
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
4:278-33
WILLIAMS,KENDRA made 3-pointer off turnover
4:27
Assist by REYNAUD,ROSA
4:2710-33
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer
4:27
Assist by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
4:26
WILLIAMS,KENDRA missed 3-pointer
4:26
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
4:14
Sub Out: REYNAUD,ROSA
4:14
Sub In: CROOK,KIRSTIN
4:08
Sub Out: JORDAN,LYRIC
4:08
Sub In: BUTLER,ROBIN
3:52
Steal by WILLIAMS,KENDRA
3:52
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
3:4510-35
WILLIAMS,KENDRA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
3:32
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
3:32
Offensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
3:2812-35
WATSON,KERRICE made 2-pointer in the paint
3:20
CROOK,KIRSTIN missed 3-pointer
3:20
Offensive rebound by BUTLER,ROBIN
3:16
Turnover by BUTLER,ROBIN
3:16
Foul by BUTLER,ROBIN
3:16
Sub Out: PORTER,TEYANA
3:16
Sub In: JOLLY,DIAMOND
3:0512-37
BUTLER,ROBIN made 2-pointer in the paint
3:05
Assist by JOLLY,DIAMOND
2:48
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
2:48
Steal by MOORE,BRIJANEE
2:4312-39
MOORE,BRIJANEE made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
2:27
Foul by CROOK,KIRSTIN
2:27
Sub Out: MOORE,BRIJANEE
2:27
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KENDRA
2:27
Sub In: JACKSON,TA'SHAY
2:27
Sub In: MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
2:2713-39
VANDLEN,BRIANA made free throw
2:27
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
2:27
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
2:27
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
2:27
Sub In: ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
2:27
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed free throw
2:27
Defensive rebound by JOLLY,DIAMOND
2:16
JACKSON,TA'SHAY missed 2-pointer
2:16
Offensive rebound by JOLLY,DIAMOND
2:13
Turnover by BUTLER,ROBIN
1:55
Turnover by ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
1:53
JACKSON,TA'SHAY missed 2-pointer
1:53
Defensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
1:49
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
1:3013-41
JOLLY,DIAMOND made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
1:30
Assist by CROOK,KIRSTIN
1:15
Turnover by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
1:15
Foul by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
0:59
Turnover by JOLLY,DIAMOND
0:59
Foul by JOLLY,DIAMOND
0:44
Foul by JACKSON,TA'SHAY
0:4414-41
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw off turnover
0:44
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed free throw off turnover
0:44
Defensive rebound by BUTLER,ROBIN
0:3314-43
CROOK,KIRSTIN made 2-pointer in the paint
0:15
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
0:15
Defensive rebound by BUTLER,ROBIN
0:10
Turnover by JOLLY,DIAMOND
0:08
Blocked shot by JOLLY,DIAMOND
0:0017-43
ELDER,DE'NAIZHA made 3-pointer off turnover
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
10:00
Starter: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
10:00
Starter: VANDLEN,BRIANA
10:00
Starter: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
10:00
Starter: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Starter: CROOK,KIRSTIN
10:00
Starter: MOORE,BRIJANEE
10:00
Starter: REYNAUD,ROSA
10:00
Starter: JOLLY,DIAMOND
10:00
Starter: NELSON,JAZMIN
9:5717-45
NELSON,JAZMIN made 2-pointer in the paint
9:57
Assist by MOORE,BRIJANEE
9:40
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
9:40
Defensive rebound by TEAM
9:37
Blocked shot by JOLLY,DIAMOND
9:29
Turnover by VANDLEN,BRIANA
9:14
MOORE,BRIJANEE missed 3-pointer
9:14
Offensive rebound by CROOK,KIRSTIN
8:51
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed 2-pointer
8:51
Defensive rebound by JOLLY,DIAMOND
8:25
JOLLY,DIAMOND missed 2-pointer
8:25
Offensive rebound by MOORE,BRIJANEE
8:22
CROOK,KIRSTIN missed 2-pointer
8:22
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
8:16
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
8:15
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
8:1517-46
REYNAUD,ROSA made free throw off turnover
8:1517-47
REYNAUD,ROSA made free throw off turnover
8:07
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 2-pointer
8:07
Defensive rebound by MOORE,BRIJANEE
7:44
Foul by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
7:30
JOLLY,DIAMOND missed 2-pointer
7:30
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
7:10
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed 2-pointer
7:10
Offensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
7:0619-47
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made 2-pointer in the paint
7:0422-47
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 3-pointer
7:01
Turnover by MOORE,BRIJANEE
7:01
Steal by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
6:4922-49
MOORE,BRIJANEE made 2-pointer in the paint
6:49
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANA
6:49
Sub Out: CROOK,KIRSTIN
6:49
Sub In: MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
6:49
Sub Out: VANDLEN,BRIANA
6:49
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
6:49
Sub Out: REYNAUD,ROSA
6:49
Sub In: MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
6:4922-50
MOORE,BRIJANEE made free throw
6:39
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
6:39
Steal by NELSON,JAZMIN
6:31
NELSON,JAZMIN missed 2-pointer
6:31
Offensive rebound by MOORE,BRIJANEE
6:25
NELSON,JAZMIN missed 3-pointer
6:25
Offensive rebound by MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
6:21
MUCKER,DOMONIQUE missed 2-pointer
6:21
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
6:02
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
6:02
Defensive rebound by MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
5:58
Turnover by NELSON,JAZMIN
5:5725-50
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 3-pointer off turnover
5:57
Assist by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
5:4925-52
NELSON,JAZMIN made 2-pointer in the paint
5:49
Assist by MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
5:1027-52
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 2-pointer in the paint
5:10
Foul by MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
5:10
Sub Out: MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
5:10
Sub In: WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
5:1028-52
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
4:52
Sub Out: JOLLY,DIAMOND
4:52
Sub In: BUTLER,ROBIN
4:51
BUTLER,ROBIN missed 2-pointer
4:51
Defensive rebound by TEAM
4:39
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
4:30
Turnover by WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
4:12
Foul by WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
4:12
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
4:12
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
4:1229-52
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw off turnover
4:1230-52
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw off turnover
4:12
Foul by DANIELS,TORRI
4:12
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
4:12
Sub Out: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
4:12
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
4:12
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
4:12
Sub Out: MILLER,BRITANY
4:12
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
4:12
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
4:12
Sub In: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
4:12
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
4:12
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
4:12
WILLIAMS,COURTNEE missed free throw
4:1230-53
WILLIAMS,COURTNEE made free throw
4:12
Sub Out: MOORE,BRIJANEE
4:12
Sub Out: NELSON,JAZMIN
4:12
Sub Out: MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
4:12
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
4:12
Sub Out: BUTLER,ROBIN
4:12
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KENDRA
4:12
Sub In: PINKCETT,BREOANNA
4:12
Sub In: BUTLER,ROBIN
4:12
Sub In: WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
4:12
Sub In: MOORE,BRIJANEE
4:1033-53
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 3-pointer
4:10
Assist by DANIELS,TORRI
3:57
Turnover by WILLIAMS,KENDRA
3:57
Steal by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
3:5335-53
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
3:42
WILLIAMS,KENDRA missed 2-pointer
3:42
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
3:24
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed 2-pointer
3:24
Defensive rebound by BUTLER,ROBIN
3:13
WILLIAMS,KENDRA missed 3-pointer
3:13
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
2:30
Foul by DANIELS,TORRI
2:3035-54
WILLIAMS,COURTNEE made free throw
2:30
WILLIAMS,COURTNEE missed free throw
2:30
Offensive rebound by MOORE,BRIJANEE
2:26
MOORE,BRIJANEE missed 2-pointer
2:26
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
2:19
Foul by MOORE,BRIJANEE
2:11
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed 2-pointer
2:11
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
2:0435-56
WILLIAMS,KENDRA made 2-pointer in the paint
2:04
Assist by BUTLER,ROBIN
2:04
Foul by LEONARD,JEMILAH
2:0435-57
WILLIAMS,KENDRA made free throw
1:55
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
1:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
1:51
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
1:48
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,COURTNEE
1:48
Sub Out: BUTLER,ROBIN
1:48
Sub In: JACKSON,TA'SHAY
1:48
Sub In: JORDAN,LYRIC
1:48
Defensive rebound by TEAM
1:38
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
1:17
Blocked shot by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
1:07
Turnover by DANIELS,TORRI
1:04
Sub Out: PINKCETT,BREOANNA
1:04
Sub In: PORTER,TEYANA
1:04
Steal by MOORE,BRIJANEE
0:57
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
0:57
Defensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
0:57
Foul by JACKSON,TA'SHAY
0:5736-57
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
0:5737-57
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
0:5738-57
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
0:40
MOORE,BRIJANEE missed 3-pointer
0:40
Offensive rebound by JACKSON,TA'SHAY
0:26
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
0:26
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,TA'SHAY
0:19
Turnover by PORTER,TEYANA
0:17
Sub Out: MOORE,BRIJANEE
0:17
Sub In: REYNAUD,ROSA
0:10
Foul by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
0:10
Sub Out: REYNAUD,ROSA
0:10
Sub In: CROOK,KIRSTIN
0:01
Foul by LEONARD,JEMILAH
0:0138-58
WILLIAMS,KENDRA made free throw
0:01
WILLIAMS,KENDRA missed free throw
0:01
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
0:00
JORDAN,LYRIC missed 2-pointer
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Starter: CROOK,KIRSTIN
10:00
Starter: JORDAN,LYRIC
10:00
Starter: WILLIAMS,KENDRA
10:00
Starter: PORTER,TEYANA
10:00
Starter: JACKSON,TA'SHAY
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
10:00
Starter: DANIELS,TORRI
10:00
Starter: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
10:00
Starter: LEONARD,JEMILAH
10:00
Starter: MILLER,BRITANY
9:49
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 2-pointer
9:49
Defensive rebound by TEAM
9:49
Foul by JORDAN,LYRIC
9:4939-58
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
9:4940-58
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
9:40
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
9:4040-59
CROOK,KIRSTIN made free throw
9:40
CROOK,KIRSTIN missed free throw
9:40
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
9:26
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 2-pointer
9:26
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
9:22
MILLER,BRITANY missed 2-pointer
9:22
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
9:15
Foul by JORDAN,LYRIC
9:15
Sub Out: JORDAN,LYRIC
9:15
Sub In: NELSON,JAZMIN
9:11
Foul by NELSON,JAZMIN
8:58
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed 2-pointer
8:58
Defensive rebound by NELSON,JAZMIN
8:42
PORTER,TEYANA missed 2-pointer
8:42
Defensive rebound by TEAM
8:28
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
8:28
Foul by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
8:28
Sub Out: CROOK,KIRSTIN
8:28
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KENDRA
8:28
Sub Out: PORTER,TEYANA
8:28
Sub Out: JACKSON,TA'SHAY
8:28
Sub Out: NELSON,JAZMIN
8:28
Sub In: MOORE,BRIJANEE
8:28
Sub In: MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
8:28
Sub In: JOLLY,DIAMOND
8:28
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KENDRA
8:28
Sub In: NELSON,JAZMIN
8:28
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
8:28
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
8:09
Turnover by JOLLY,DIAMOND
7:50
Foul by JOLLY,DIAMOND
7:5041-59
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw off turnover
7:5042-59
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw off turnover
7:3242-62
MCNEALY,JA'NYIA made 3-pointer
7:32
Assist by JOLLY,DIAMOND
7:19
Foul by MOORE,BRIJANEE
7:19
Sub Out: DANIELS,TORRI
7:19
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
7:19
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
7:19
Sub In: ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
7:08
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
7:08
Defensive rebound by JOLLY,DIAMOND
7:00
MCNEALY,JA'NYIA missed 2-pointer
7:00
Defensive rebound by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
6:4644-62
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer in the paint
6:33
Turnover by MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
6:33
Steal by ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
6:16
Blocked shot by MOORE,BRIJANEE
6:11
Foul by ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
6:1144-63
MOORE,BRIJANEE made free throw
6:11
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KENDRA
6:11
Sub In: REYNAUD,ROSA
6:11
Sub Out: MCNEALY,JA'NYIA
6:11
Sub In: MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
6:1144-64
MOORE,BRIJANEE made free throw
6:01
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
6:01
Steal by MOORE,BRIJANEE
5:5644-66
NELSON,JAZMIN made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
5:29
ELDER,DE'NAIZHA missed 2-pointer
5:29
Defensive rebound by JOLLY,DIAMOND
5:2446-66
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer
5:24
Assist by VANDLEN,BRIANA
4:55
JOLLY,DIAMOND missed 2-pointer
4:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
4:42
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
4:42
Defensive rebound by JOLLY,DIAMOND
4:38
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
4:3846-67
MOORE,BRIJANEE made free throw
4:38
MOORE,BRIJANEE missed free throw
4:38
Defensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
4:29
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 2-pointer
4:29
Offensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
4:27
Foul by JOLLY,DIAMOND
4:2747-67
MILLER,BRITANY made free throw
4:2748-67
MILLER,BRITANY made free throw
4:22
Turnover by REYNAUD,ROSA
4:22
Foul by REYNAUD,ROSA
4:22
Sub Out: JOLLY,DIAMOND
4:22
Sub In: JORDAN,LYRIC
4:2050-67
WATSON,KERRICE made 2-pointer off turnover
3:59
REYNAUD,ROSA missed 2-pointer
3:59
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
3:35
Foul by MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
3:3551-67
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw off turnover
3:35
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed free throw off turnover
3:35
Defensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
3:31
Turnover by ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
3:20
NELSON,JAZMIN missed 2-pointer
3:20
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
3:0554-67
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 3-pointer
2:37
Turnover by JORDAN,LYRIC
2:32
Foul by MOORE,BRIJANEE
2:32
ELDER,DE'NAIZHA missed free throw off turnover
2:3255-67
ELDER,DE'NAIZHA made free throw off turnover
2:32
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
2:3255-68
NELSON,JAZMIN made free throw
2:32
NELSON,JAZMIN missed free throw
2:32
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
2:22
Steal by REYNAUD,ROSA
2:22
Turnover by ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
2:1755-70
CROOK,KIRSTIN made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
2:17
Assist by NELSON,JAZMIN
2:06
Sub Out: MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
2:06
Sub In: CROOK,KIRSTIN
2:04
Steal by REYNAUD,ROSA
2:04
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
1:57
Foul by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
1:57
REYNAUD,ROSA missed free throw off turnover
1:57
Sub Out: ELDER,DE'NAIZHA
1:57
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
1:5755-71
REYNAUD,ROSA made free throw off turnover
1:57
Sub Out: REYNAUD,ROSA
1:57
Sub In: MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
1:44
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 2-pointer
1:44
Defensive rebound by MUCKER,DOMONIQUE
1:2555-73
JORDAN,LYRIC made 2-pointer in the paint
1:25
Assist by MOORE,BRIJANEE
1:14
Steal by MOORE,BRIJANEE
1:14
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
1:00
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
1:00
Defensive rebound by NELSON,JAZMIN
0:37
MOORE,BRIJANEE missed 2-pointer
0:37
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
0:37
JORDAN,LYRIC missed 2-pointer
0:37
Defensive rebound by TEAM
0:37
Foul by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
0:37
JORDAN,LYRIC missed free throw
0:37
Sub Out: MOORE,BRIJANEE
0:37
Sub In: JACKSON,TA'SHAY
0:37
Sub Out: VANDLEN,BRIANA
0:37
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
0:3755-74
JORDAN,LYRIC made free throw
0:22
MILLER,BRITANY missed 2-pointer
0:22
Defensive rebound by CROOK,KIRSTIN
0:1755-76
NELSON,JAZMIN made 2-pointer in the paint
0:01
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
0:01
Defensive rebound by JORDAN,LYRIC
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Talladega (Ala.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Talladega (Ala.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS