0, 1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Cumberland (Tenn.)1513152669
Huntington (Ind.)1712132062
Stats at a GlanceCUHU
FG Percentage.473 (26-55) .333 (19-57)
3P FG Percentage.438 (7-16) .167 (3-18)
FT Percentage.769 (10-13) .778 (21-27)
Offensive Rebounds1014
Defensive Rebounds2822
Total Rebounds3836
Turnovers1410
Steals56
Bench Points2111
LeadersCUHU
PointsDevon Burns - 17
Sarah Fryman - 14
ReboundsTEAM - 8
Britany Miller - 8
Dominique St. Louis - 8
Brooke Saylor - 12
AssistsKerrice Watson - 7
Sarah Fryman - 3
StealsCarli Codner-Pinto - 2
Britany Miller - 2
Sarah Fryman - 4
BlocksBritany Miller - 1
Katherine Griffith - 1
Brooke Saylor - 1
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
2Jemilah Leonardg311-40-20-0112200232
4Devon Burnsg347-132-51-10441002117
21Carli Codner-PintoG223-83-64-50112203113
32Britany Millerf274-70-02-23581211410
42Dominique St. Louisf332-60-02-2268300226
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0268000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
5Kerrice Watsong275-101-21-20227103212
24Secret HughesF10-00-00-0000000000
34Katherine GriffithF133-50-00-1235001046
35Briana VandlenG111-21-10-0000000113
TOTALS26-55
47.3%
7-16
43.8%
10-13
76.9%
1028381652141869
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-55 (47.3%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-16 (43.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-13 (76.9%)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 24
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Huntington (Ind.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
4Maddie Richerg403-101-50-0000210037
5Erin MohrF241-60-12-2224000104
12Sarah Frymanf325-140-64-51233402214
20Sam Hammelg352-70-19-114480003213
32Brooke SaylorF285-110-03-548120111113
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0224000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
3Mikala AvinaG20-00-00-0000000110
11Erica Zookg191-40-10-0112100132
22Sara DoiG0-00-00-0000000000
30Casey Mortonf172-52-40-0033000126
44Alex BopeC20-00-03-4000000003
TOTALS19-57
33.3%
3-18
16.7%
21-27
77.8%
142236661101462
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-57 (33.3%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-18 (16.7%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-27 (77.8%)
Huntington (Ind.)
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 18
  • Points in the Paint: 22
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 11
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
10:00
Starter: RICHER,MADDIE
10:00
Starter: MOHR,ERIN
10:00
Starter: FRYMAN,SARAH
10:00
Starter: HAMMEL,SAM
10:00
Starter: SAYLOR,BROOKE
10:00
Starter: LEONARD,JEMILAH
10:00
Starter: BURNS,DEVON
10:00
Starter: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
10:00
Starter: MILLER,BRITANY
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
09:360-2
SAYLOR,BROOKE made 2-pointer
09:17
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
09:02
FRYMAN,SARAH missed 2-pointer
09:02
Offensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
08:53
Turnover by FRYMAN,SARAH
08:34
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
08:34
Steal by SAYLOR,BROOKE
08:26
Foul by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
08:260-3
HAMMEL,SAM made free throw
08:23
HAMMEL,SAM missed free throw
08:18
Offensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
08:09
MOHR,ERIN missed 2-pointer
08:09
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
07:52
Turnover by BURNS,DEVON
07:21
MOHR,ERIN missed 2-pointer
07:21
Blocked shot by MILLER,BRITANY
07:21
Defensive rebound by BURNS,DEVON
07:003-3
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 3-pointer
07:00
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
06:393-5
FRYMAN,SARAH made 2-pointer
06:39
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
06:39
FRYMAN,SARAH missed free throw
06:39
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
06:19
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
06:19
Steal by FRYMAN,SARAH
05:583-7
SAYLOR,BROOKE made 2-pointer
05:39
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed 3-pointer
05:39
Defensive rebound by FRYMAN,SARAH
05:31
Turnover by HAMMEL,SAM
05:31
Steal by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
05:18
MILLER,BRITANY missed 2-pointer
05:18
Blocked shot by SAYLOR,BROOKE
05:18
Offensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
05:18
Foul by FRYMAN,SARAH
05:184-7
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made free throw
05:18
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
05:18
Sub Out: MILLER,BRITANY
05:184-7
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made free throw
04:57
SAYLOR,BROOKE missed 2-pointer
04:57
Offensive rebound by MOHR,ERIN
04:57
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
04:575-8
MOHR,ERIN made free throw
04:575-8
MOHR,ERIN made free throw
04:43
Foul by SAYLOR,BROOKE
04:267-9
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made 2-pointer
04:26
Assist by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
03:58
RICHER,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
03:58
Offensive rebound by HAMMEL,SAM
03:46
HAMMEL,SAM missed 3-pointer
03:46
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
03:229-9
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer
03:22
Assist by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
03:02
Turnover by HAMMEL,SAM
03:02
Sub In: ZOOK,ERICA
03:02
Sub Out: MOHR,ERIN
03:02
Sub In: MORTON,CASEY
03:02
Sub Out: SAYLOR,BROOKE
03:02
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
03:02
Sub Out: BURNS,DEVON
02:2911-9
WATSON,KERRICE made 2-pointer
02:17
Turnover by MORTON,CASEY
02:03
Foul by RICHER,MADDIE
02:0312-9
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
02:0312-9
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
02:01
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
02:01
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
02:00
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed free throw
01:58
Defensive rebound by ZOOK,ERICA
01:46
FRYMAN,SARAH missed 2-pointer
01:46
Offensive rebound by FRYMAN,SARAH
01:4213-12
RICHER,MADDIE made 3-pointer
01:42
Assist by FRYMAN,SARAH
01:2315-12
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made 2-pointer
01:07
RICHER,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
01:07
Offensive rebound by ZOOK,ERICA
01:0315-14
ZOOK,ERICA made 2-pointer
00:49
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
00:49
Offensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
00:30
WATSON,KERRICE missed 3-pointer
00:30
Offensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
00:25
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
00:25
Defensive rebound by HAMMEL,SAM
00:0915-17
MORTON,CASEY made 3-pointer
00:09
Assist by RICHER,MADDIE
00:00
Turnover by VANDLEN,BRIANA
00:00
Steal by FRYMAN,SARAH
00:01
FRYMAN,SARAH missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Starter: VANDLEN,BRIANA
10:00
Starter: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
10:00
Starter: HUGHES,SECRET
10:00
Starter: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
10:00
Starter: RICHER,MADDIE
10:00
Starter: MOHR,ERIN
10:00
Starter: MORTON,CASEY
10:00
Starter: ZOOK,ERICA
10:00
Starter: SAYLOR,BROOKE
09:12
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
09:12
Steal by RICHER,MADDIE
09:0715-19
RICHER,MADDIE made 2-pointer
09:02
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed 2-pointer
09:02
Defensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
08:52
ZOOK,ERICA missed 3-pointer
08:52
Offensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
08:4015-21
SAYLOR,BROOKE made 2-pointer
08:3117-21
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer
08:31
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
08:31
Foul by ZOOK,ERICA
08:31
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
08:31
Sub Out: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
08:31
Sub In: BURNS,DEVON
08:31
Sub Out: HUGHES,SECRET
08:31
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
08:31
Sub Out: VANDLEN,BRIANA
08:31
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
08:31
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
08:26
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed free throw
08:03
Defensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
07:54
SAYLOR,BROOKE missed 2-pointer
07:54
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
07:54
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
07:44
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
07:44
Defensive rebound by MORTON,CASEY
07:22
MORTON,CASEY missed 3-pointer
07:22
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
07:01
BURNS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
07:01
Defensive rebound by MORTON,CASEY
06:47
SAYLOR,BROOKE missed 2-pointer
06:47
Offensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
06:34
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
06:34
Sub In: AVINA,MIKALA
06:34
Sub Out: ZOOK,ERICA
06:34
Sub In: FRYMAN,SARAH
06:34
Sub Out: MORTON,CASEY
06:2717-23
FRYMAN,SARAH made 2-pointer
06:1020-23
BURNS,DEVON made 3-pointer
06:10
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
05:50
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
05:50
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
05:50
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
05:38
MOHR,ERIN missed 2-pointer
05:38
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:1122-23
BURNS,DEVON made 2-pointer
05:11
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
04:57
Turnover by AVINA,MIKALA
04:57
Steal by MILLER,BRITANY
04:52
Sub In: HAMMEL,SAM
04:52
Sub Out: AVINA,MIKALA
04:48
Foul by AVINA,MIKALA
04:31
BURNS,DEVON missed 3-pointer
04:31
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
04:23
BURNS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
04:23
Defensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
04:17
MOHR,ERIN missed 3-pointer
04:17
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
03:50
MILLER,BRITANY missed 2-pointer
03:50
Offensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
03:4324-23
BURNS,DEVON made 2-pointer
03:43
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
03:10
FRYMAN,SARAH missed 3-pointer
03:10
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
02:4526-23
BURNS,DEVON made 2-pointer
02:2926-25
SAYLOR,BROOKE made 2-pointer
02:29
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
02:29
Sub In: ZOOK,ERICA
02:29
Sub Out: MOHR,ERIN
02:29
SAYLOR,BROOKE missed free throw
02:26
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
02:0328-25
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer
02:03
Assist by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
01:45
FRYMAN,SARAH missed 2-pointer
01:45
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
01:24
Turnover by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
00:59
Foul by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
00:5928-26
HAMMEL,SAM made free throw
00:59
Sub In: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
00:59
Sub Out: MILLER,BRITANY
00:5928-26
HAMMEL,SAM made free throw
00:45
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
00:25
Turnover by FRYMAN,SARAH
00:25
Steal by WATSON,KERRICE
00:23
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
00:04
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
00:0428-28
FRYMAN,SARAH made free throw
00:0428-28
FRYMAN,SARAH made free throw
00:00
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Starter: RICHER,MADDIE
10:00
Starter: SAYLOR,BROOKE
10:00
Starter: FRYMAN,SARAH
10:00
Starter: MOHR,ERIN
10:00
Starter: HAMMEL,SAM
10:00
Starter: LEONARD,JEMILAH
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
10:00
Starter: MILLER,BRITANY
10:00
Starter: BURNS,DEVON
10:00
Starter: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
09:39
SAYLOR,BROOKE missed 2-pointer
09:39
Offensive rebound by HAMMEL,SAM
09:31
Turnover by SAYLOR,BROOKE
09:31
Steal by MILLER,BRITANY
09:14
BURNS,DEVON missed 3-pointer
09:14
Defensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
08:54
Turnover by MOHR,ERIN
08:25
Foul by RICHER,MADDIE
08:2529-29
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
08:2329-29
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
07:57
FRYMAN,SARAH missed 3-pointer
07:57
Defensive rebound by BURNS,DEVON
07:39
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
07:39
Defensive rebound by MOHR,ERIN
07:32
Turnover by HAMMEL,SAM
07:32
Steal by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
07:31
Foul by HAMMEL,SAM
07:1732-29
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer
07:02
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
07:0232-30
SAYLOR,BROOKE made free throw
07:0232-30
SAYLOR,BROOKE made free throw
06:43
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 2-pointer
06:43
Offensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
06:35
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
06:35
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:26
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
06:26
Defensive rebound by FRYMAN,SARAH
06:18
FRYMAN,SARAH missed 3-pointer
06:18
Defensive rebound by BURNS,DEVON
06:01
BURNS,DEVON missed 3-pointer
06:01
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
05:55
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 2-pointer
05:55
Defensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
05:4632-33
FRYMAN,SARAH made 2-pointer
05:46
Assist by RICHER,MADDIE
05:2434-33
LEONARD,JEMILAH made 2-pointer
04:59
SAYLOR,BROOKE missed 2-pointer
04:59
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:58
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
04:58
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
04:5434-35
SAYLOR,BROOKE made 2-pointer
04:54
Assist by FRYMAN,SARAH
04:3437-35
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 3-pointer
04:34
Assist by MILLER,BRITANY
04:13
RICHER,MADDIE missed 2-pointer
04:13
Offensive rebound by MOHR,ERIN
04:1037-37
MOHR,ERIN made 2-pointer
03:50
Foul by FRYMAN,SARAH
03:50
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
03:50
Sub Out: MILLER,BRITANY
03:50
Sub In: MORTON,CASEY
03:50
Sub Out: FRYMAN,SARAH
03:41
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
03:41
Defensive rebound by MORTON,CASEY
03:3337-39
HAMMEL,SAM made 2-pointer
03:12
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed 2-pointer
03:12
Defensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
02:5037-41
RICHER,MADDIE made 2-pointer
02:27
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
02:27
Defensive rebound by MOHR,ERIN
02:20
HAMMEL,SAM missed 2-pointer
02:20
Defensive rebound by BURNS,DEVON
01:56
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
01:56
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:54
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
01:54
Defensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
01:40
MOHR,ERIN missed 2-pointer
01:40
Defensive rebound by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
01:2239-41
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer
01:01
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
01:01
Sub Out: BURNS,DEVON
00:54
RICHER,MADDIE missed 2-pointer
00:54
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
00:4642-41
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 3-pointer
00:46
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
00:30
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
00:30
SAYLOR,BROOKE missed free throw
00:3042-42
SAYLOR,BROOKE made free throw
00:30
Sub In: ZOOK,ERICA
00:30
Sub Out: MOHR,ERIN
00:17
Foul by MORTON,CASEY
00:1743-42
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw
00:17
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
00:17
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
00:17
WATSON,KERRICE missed free throw
00:17
Defensive rebound by SAYLOR,BROOKE
00:07
HAMMEL,SAM missed 2-pointer
00:07
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
00:00
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Starter: RICHER,MADDIE
10:00
Starter: ZOOK,ERICA
10:00
Starter: DOI,SARA
10:00
Starter: MORTON,CASEY
10:00
Starter: SAYLOR,BROOKE
10:00
Starter: LEONARD,JEMILAH
10:00
Starter: BURNS,DEVON
10:00
Starter: VANDLEN,BRIANA
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
10:00
Starter: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Sub In: HAMMEL,SAM
10:00
Sub Out: DOI,SARA
09:54
ZOOK,ERICA missed 2-pointer
09:54
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:46
MORTON,CASEY missed 3-pointer
09:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:41
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
09:34
Sub In: FRYMAN,SARAH
09:34
Sub Out: SAYLOR,BROOKE
09:09
MORTON,CASEY missed 2-pointer
09:09
Offensive rebound by HAMMEL,SAM
09:02
Foul by LEONARD,JEMILAH
09:0243-43
HAMMEL,SAM made free throw
09:0243-43
HAMMEL,SAM made free throw
08:4645-44
WATSON,KERRICE made 2-pointer
08:3745-46
HAMMEL,SAM made 2-pointer
08:37
Foul by LEONARD,JEMILAH
08:3745-47
HAMMEL,SAM made free throw
08:31
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
08:31
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
08:29
Foul by RICHER,MADDIE
08:1848-47
BURNS,DEVON made 3-pointer
08:18
Assist by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
08:06
Foul by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
08:0648-48
FRYMAN,SARAH made free throw
08:0648-48
FRYMAN,SARAH made free throw
07:31
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
07:31
Defensive rebound by HAMMEL,SAM
07:26
RICHER,MADDIE missed 2-pointer
07:26
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
07:0950-49
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer
07:09
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
06:51
RICHER,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
06:51
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:2853-49
VANDLEN,BRIANA made 3-pointer
06:28
Assist by BURNS,DEVON
06:04
HAMMEL,SAM missed 2-pointer
06:04
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
05:47
BURNS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
05:47
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
05:44
MILLER,BRITANY missed 2-pointer
05:44
Defensive rebound by HAMMEL,SAM
05:3353-51
FRYMAN,SARAH made 2-pointer
05:33
Assist by ZOOK,ERICA
05:1555-51
WATSON,KERRICE made 2-pointer
04:57
RICHER,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
04:57
Offensive rebound by HAMMEL,SAM
05:02
Sub In: SAYLOR,BROOKE
05:02
Sub Out: MORTON,CASEY
04:54
FRYMAN,SARAH missed 3-pointer
04:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:3857-51
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer
04:38
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
04:24
SAYLOR,BROOKE missed 2-pointer
04:24
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
04:05
Foul by HAMMEL,SAM
04:05
Sub In: BOPE,ALEX
04:05
Sub Out: SAYLOR,BROOKE
03:5759-51
BURNS,DEVON made 2-pointer
03:57
Foul by ZOOK,ERICA
03:5760-51
BURNS,DEVON made free throw
03:45
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANA
03:45
BOPE,ALEX missed free throw
03:4560-52
BOPE,ALEX made free throw
03:32
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
03:32
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
03:22
Turnover by ZOOK,ERICA
03:22
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
03:22
Sub Out: VANDLEN,BRIANA
03:0462-52
BURNS,DEVON made 2-pointer
03:04
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
02:4662-54
FRYMAN,SARAH made 2-pointer
02:2765-54
WATSON,KERRICE made 3-pointer
02:27
Assist by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
02:10
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
02:1065-55
BOPE,ALEX made free throw
02:1065-55
BOPE,ALEX made free throw
02:10
Sub In: MORTON,CASEY
02:10
Sub Out: BOPE,ALEX
02:00
Turnover by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
01:50
Foul by LEONARD,JEMILAH
01:5065-57
HAMMEL,SAM made free throw
01:5065-57
HAMMEL,SAM made free throw
01:25
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed 3-pointer
01:25
Defensive rebound by HAMMEL,SAM
01:24
Foul by BURNS,DEVON
01:2865-59
HAMMEL,SAM made free throw
01:27
HAMMEL,SAM missed free throw
01:24
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
01:02
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
01:02
Steal by FRYMAN,SARAH
00:46
FRYMAN,SARAH missed 3-pointer
00:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:45
Foul by ZOOK,ERICA
00:39
Foul by MORTON,CASEY
00:3966-59
MILLER,BRITANY made free throw
00:3966-59
MILLER,BRITANY made free throw
00:2967-62
MORTON,CASEY made 3-pointer
00:29
Assist by FRYMAN,SARAH
00:15
Turnover by BURNS,DEVON
00:15
Steal by FRYMAN,SARAH
00:15
ZOOK,ERICA missed 2-pointer
00:15
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
00:1069-62
WATSON,KERRICE made 2-pointer
00:03
HAMMEL,SAM missed 2-pointer
00:03
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Huntington (Ind.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Huntington (Ind.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS