February 02, 20191st2nd3rd4thFinal
Georgetown College519242775
Cumberland University4972747
Stats at a GlanceGEORWCU-W
FG Percentage.348 (23-66) .280 (14-50)
3P FG Percentage.400 (10-25) .300 (3-10)
FT Percentage.826 (19-23) .762 (16-21)
Offensive Rebounds114
Defensive Rebounds3533
Total Rebounds4637
Turnovers1322
Steals114
Bench Points4822
LeadersGEORWCU-W
PointsKennedy - 9
Stapleton - 9
Griffith - 13
ReboundsWilliams - 12
St. Louis - 11
AssistsBowling - 2
Ison - 2
Leonard - 3
StealsFrank - 3
Leonard - 1
Watson - 1
Gaines - 1
Codner-Pinto - 1
BlocksDarnell - 1
Griffith - 2
Georgetown College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Darnell, Madison*201-50-15-6213121157
02Bowling, Olivia*283-81-20-0022210107
20Graves, Lydia*242-62-50-0257110106
24Frank, Malaka*231-80-00-0066130122
42Lytle, Martina*162-70-01-2134100225
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Van Zant, Abbey51-41-32-3101100015
05Hill, Zakoria50-00-00-0011000020
10Arrastia, Anna51-20-10-0000000002
21Ison, Hailey161-61-24-4202200027
22Kennedy, Michaela83-53-50-0000100209
30Stapleton, Alexis173-71-42-2011020039
31Williams, Raegan151-10-03-401212000335
33O'Mara, Whitney92-41-12-2000110207
45Currens, Kaci92-30-10-0011010004
TMTEAM---33600
TOTALS23-66
34.8%
10-25
40.0%
19-23
82.6%
11354611111132075
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-36 (25.0%) 14-30 (46.7%) 23-66 (34.8%)
3-Point Field Goals4-12 (33.3%) 6-13 (46.2%) 10-25 (40.0%)
Free Throws2-2 (100.0%) 17-21 (81.0%) 19-23 (82.6%)
Georgetown College
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 2
  • Points in the Paint: 16
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 48
  • Largest lead: 39 (4th-02:52)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Cumberland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Leonard, Jemilah*310-60-20-0055310220
05Watson, Kerrice*331-50-02-2066110534
21Codner-Pinto, Carli*242-41-21-1011010416
34Griffith, Katherine*274-90-05-60440025313
42St. Louis, Dominique*261-50-00-02911101212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Daniels, Torri102-31-23-4000000028
20Gaines, Mya91-20-10-0000010032
24Hughes, Secret20-10-00-0011000000
32Miller, Britany210-80-02-2145000302
35Vandlen, Briana152-61-33-6011000118
52Jumper, Natiya21-10-00-0112000002
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS14-50
28.0%
3-10
30.0%
16-21
76.2%
43337543221647
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals4-20 (20.0%) 10-30 (33.3%) 14-50 (28.0%)
3-Point Field Goals1-4 (25.0%) 2-6 (33.3%) 3-10 (30.0%)
Free Throws4-5 (80.0%) 12-16 (75.0%) 16-21 (76.2%)
Cumberland University
  • Points off TOs: 8
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint: 16
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Largest lead: 4 (1st-05:12)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:30
LYTLE,MARTINA missed jump shot
09:30
Offensive rebound by GRAVES,LYDIA
09:26
BOWLING,OLIVIA missed layup
09:26
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
09:08
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed layup
09:08
Defensive rebound by FRANK,MALAKA
08:50
BOWLING,OLIVIA missed jump shot
08:50
Defensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
08:33
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed jump shot
08:33
Defensive rebound by FRANK,MALAKA
08:26
FRANK,MALAKA missed layup
08:26
Defensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
08:17
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
08:17
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
08:17
FRANK,MALAKA missed jump shot
08:17
Defensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
08:170-2
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made layup
08:17
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
08:17
DARNELL,MADISON missed jump shot
08:17
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
08:17
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
07:00
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
07:00
FRANK,MALAKA missed jump shot
07:00
Defensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
06:24
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
06:15
Turnover by GRAVES,LYDIA
06:15
Steal by WATSON,KERRICE
06:02
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
06:02
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
06:02
Sub Out: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
05:48
GRAVES,LYDIA missed 3-pointer
05:48
Defensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
05:34
Turnover by VANDLEN,BRIANA
05:25
Steal by BOWLING,OLIVIA
05:22
Turnover by BOWLING,OLIVIA
05:20
Sub In: ISON,HAILEY
05:20
Sub In: STAPLETON,ALEXIS
05:20
Sub Out: BOWLING,OLIVIA
05:20
Sub Out: FRANK,MALAKA
05:12
Foul by LYTLE,MARTINA
05:120-3
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
05:120-4
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
05:12
Sub In: WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
05:12
Sub Out: LYTLE,MARTINA
05:12
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
05:12
Sub Out: ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
04:52
DARNELL,MADISON missed 3-pointer
04:52
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
04:38
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
04:37
Steal by STAPLETON,ALEXIS
04:332-4
STAPLETON,ALEXIS made jump shot in the paint
04:12
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed 3-pointer
04:12
Defensive rebound by STAPLETON,ALEXIS
04:05
ISON,HAILEY missed layup
04:05
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
03:56
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed jump shot
03:56
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
03:46
STAPLETON,ALEXIS missed 3-pointer
03:46
Defensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
03:27
Media timeout
03:27
Foul by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
03:11
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:56
O'MARA,WHITNEY missed jump shot
02:56
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:54
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:41
WATSON,KERRICE missed jump shot
02:41
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
02:29
CURRENS,KACI missed 3-pointer
02:29
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
02:29
Foul by ISON,HAILEY
02:29
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
02:29
Sub In: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
02:29
Sub In: ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
02:29
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
02:29
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:28
Steal by STAPLETON,ALEXIS
02:24
Turnover by O'MARA,WHITNEY
02:23
Sub In: CURRENS,KACI
02:23
Sub In: O'MARA,WHITNEY
02:23
Sub Out: DARNELL,MADISON
02:23
Sub Out: GRAVES,LYDIA
01:56
ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed jump shot
01:56
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
01:39
STAPLETON,ALEXIS missed 3-pointer
01:39
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:18
MILLER,BRITANY missed jump shot
01:18
Offensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
01:15
ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed jump shot
01:15
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
01:09
Turnover by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
00:39
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed jump shot
00:39
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
00:16
Foul by LEONARD,JEMILAH
00:16
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
00:16
Sub Out: VANDLEN,BRIANA
00:015-4
O'MARA,WHITNEY made 3-pointer
00:01
Assist by ISON,HAILEY
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: STAPLETON,ALEXIS
10:00
Sub In: WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
10:00
Sub In: ISON,HAILEY
10:00
Sub In: CURRENS,KACI
10:00
Sub In: O'MARA,WHITNEY
10:00
Sub Out: DARNELL,MADISON
10:00
Sub Out: BOWLING,OLIVIA
10:00
Sub Out: GRAVES,LYDIA
10:00
Sub Out: FRANK,MALAKA
10:00
Sub Out: LYTLE,MARTINA
10:00
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
10:00
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
10:00
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
09:46
ISON,HAILEY missed jump shot
09:46
Blocked shot by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
09:46
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:31
Foul by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
09:28
Turnover by O'MARA,WHITNEY
09:13
MILLER,BRITANY missed jump shot
09:13
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
09:00
Foul by DANIELS,TORRI
09:006-4
WILLIAMS,RAEGAN made free throw
09:007-4
WILLIAMS,RAEGAN made free throw
09:00
Sub In: GRAVES,LYDIA
09:00
Sub In: LYTLE,MARTINA
09:00
Sub In: BOWLING,OLIVIA
09:00
Sub In: FRANK,MALAKA
09:00
Sub In: DARNELL,MADISON
09:00
Sub Out: STAPLETON,ALEXIS
09:00
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
09:00
Sub Out: ISON,HAILEY
09:00
Sub Out: CURRENS,KACI
09:00
Sub Out: O'MARA,WHITNEY
08:46
DANIELS,TORRI missed 3-pointer
08:46
Defensive rebound by FRANK,MALAKA
08:39
LYTLE,MARTINA missed layup
08:39
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:32
Turnover by LYTLE,MARTINA
08:17
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed jump shot
08:17
Defensive rebound by FRANK,MALAKA
08:12
Foul by DANIELS,TORRI
08:12
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
08:12
Sub Out: DANIELS,TORRI
07:5010-4
GRAVES,LYDIA made 3-pointer
07:50
Assist by LYTLE,MARTINA
07:27
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
07:25
Steal by GRAVES,LYDIA
07:16
DARNELL,MADISON missed layup
07:16
Offensive rebound by DARNELL,MADISON
07:14
GRAVES,LYDIA missed jump shot
07:14
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
06:5210-6
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made layup
06:52
Foul by DARNELL,MADISON
06:5210-7
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made free throw
06:52
ISON,HAILEY missed layup
06:52
Defensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
06:52
MILLER,BRITANY missed jump shot
06:52
Defensive rebound by DARNELL,MADISON
06:5212-7
LYTLE,MARTINA made jump shot
06:52
Assist by DARNELL,MADISON
05:53
WATSON,KERRICE missed layup
05:53
Defensive rebound by GRAVES,LYDIA
05:41
FRANK,MALAKA missed layup
05:41
Defensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
05:19
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
05:19
Sub Out: MILLER,BRITANY
05:10
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
04:51
BOWLING,OLIVIA missed jump shot
04:51
Offensive rebound by GRAVES,LYDIA
04:41
LYTLE,MARTINA missed jump shot
04:41
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
04:34
Media timeout
04:24
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
04:16
Sub In: STAPLETON,ALEXIS
04:16
Sub In: ISON,HAILEY
04:16
Sub Out: GRAVES,LYDIA
04:16
Sub Out: LYTLE,MARTINA
04:09
STAPLETON,ALEXIS missed 3-pointer
04:09
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
04:07
Foul by FRANK,MALAKA
03:58
Foul by DARNELL,MADISON
03:5712-10
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI made 3-pointer
03:57
Assist by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
03:4514-10
FRANK,MALAKA made jump shot
03:30
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
03:29
Steal by DARNELL,MADISON
03:2516-10
DARNELL,MADISON made layup
03:0616-12
WATSON,KERRICE made layup
02:5519-12
ISON,HAILEY made 3-pointer
02:55
Assist by BOWLING,OLIVIA
02:29
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
02:13
BOWLING,OLIVIA missed 3-pointer
02:13
Defensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
02:04
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:04
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
01:56
ISON,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
01:56
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
01:56
Foul by DARNELL,MADISON
01:56
Sub In: GRAVES,LYDIA
01:56
Sub Out: DARNELL,MADISON
01:37
Foul by ISON,HAILEY
01:3719-13
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
01:37
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed free throw
01:37
Defensive rebound by FRANK,MALAKA
01:3221-13
BOWLING,OLIVIA made layup
01:02
WATSON,KERRICE missed layup
01:02
Defensive rebound by FRANK,MALAKA
00:5324-13
GRAVES,LYDIA made 3-pointer
00:53
Assist by FRANK,MALAKA
00:34
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed 3-pointer
00:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:11
FRANK,MALAKA missed jump shot
00:11
Offensive rebound by ISON,HAILEY
00:09
ISON,HAILEY missed jump shot
00:09
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:47
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
09:47
LYTLE,MARTINA missed free throw
09:47
Deadball rebound
09:4725-13
LYTLE,MARTINA made free throw
09:37
Turnover by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
09:36
Steal by FRANK,MALAKA
09:31
FRANK,MALAKA missed layup
09:31
Offensive rebound by DARNELL,MADISON
09:24
GRAVES,LYDIA missed 3-pointer
09:24
Defensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
09:05
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed jump shot
09:05
Defensive rebound by LYTLE,MARTINA
09:02
Turnover by LYTLE,MARTINA
08:40
ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed layup
08:40
Defensive rebound by LYTLE,MARTINA
08:28
LYTLE,MARTINA missed jump shot
08:28
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
08:16
Foul by LYTLE,MARTINA
08:1625-14
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
08:1625-15
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
07:52
GRAVES,LYDIA missed 3-pointer
07:52
Offensive rebound by LYTLE,MARTINA
07:48
LYTLE,MARTINA missed layup
07:48
Defensive rebound by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
07:3725-17
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made jump shot
07:37
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
07:12
Foul by LEONARD,JEMILAH
07:12
DARNELL,MADISON missed free throw
07:12
Deadball rebound
07:1226-17
DARNELL,MADISON made free throw
07:12
Sub In: WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
07:12
Sub Out: LYTLE,MARTINA
07:05
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
07:04
Steal by DARNELL,MADISON
06:59
DARNELL,MADISON missed layup
06:59
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
06:41
CODNER-PINTO,CARLI missed jump shot
06:41
Blocked shot by DARNELL,MADISON
06:37
Defensive rebound by GRAVES,LYDIA
06:36
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
06:3627-17
DARNELL,MADISON made free throw
06:3628-17
DARNELL,MADISON made free throw
06:11
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed 3-pointer
06:11
Defensive rebound by GRAVES,LYDIA
06:04
Foul by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
06:0429-17
WILLIAMS,RAEGAN made free throw
06:04
WILLIAMS,RAEGAN missed free throw
06:04
Deadball rebound
06:04
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
06:04
Sub In: GAINES,MYA
06:04
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
06:04
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
05:44
WATSON,KERRICE missed jump shot
05:44
Defensive rebound by BOWLING,OLIVIA
05:34
Turnover by DARNELL,MADISON
05:26
Foul by DARNELL,MADISON
05:23
Sub In: STAPLETON,ALEXIS
05:23
Sub Out: DARNELL,MADISON
05:20
Turnover by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
05:19
Steal by FRANK,MALAKA
05:17
FRANK,MALAKA missed layup
05:17
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
05:00
MILLER,BRITANY missed layup
05:00
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
04:5531-17
BOWLING,OLIVIA made jump shot
04:35
Turnover by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
04:25
Media timeout
04:25
Sub In: ISON,HAILEY
04:25
Sub In: O'MARA,WHITNEY
04:25
Sub In: CURRENS,KACI
04:25
Sub Out: BOWLING,OLIVIA
04:25
Sub Out: GRAVES,LYDIA
04:25
Sub Out: FRANK,MALAKA
04:0633-17
O'MARA,WHITNEY made jump shot
03:47
MILLER,BRITANY missed jump shot
03:47
Offensive rebound by ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
03:33
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
03:33
Sub Out: ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
03:19
Foul by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
03:1933-18
MILLER,BRITANY made free throw
03:1933-19
MILLER,BRITANY made free throw
03:05
STAPLETON,ALEXIS missed jump shot
03:05
Offensive rebound by ISON,HAILEY
03:0035-19
STAPLETON,ALEXIS made jump shot in the paint
02:49
30 second timeout
02:49
Media timeout
02:49
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
02:49
Sub Out: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
02:38
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
02:38
Steal by O'MARA,WHITNEY
02:38
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
02:3836-19
O'MARA,WHITNEY made free throw
02:3837-19
O'MARA,WHITNEY made free throw
02:25
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
02:1439-19
WILLIAMS,RAEGAN made jump shot
02:14
Assist by O'MARA,WHITNEY
01:52
Foul by STAPLETON,ALEXIS
01:52
30 second timeout
01:52
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
01:52
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
01:48
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed layup
01:48
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
01:37
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANA
01:3740-19
ISON,HAILEY made free throw
01:3741-19
ISON,HAILEY made free throw
01:19
MILLER,BRITANY missed jump shot
01:19
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
01:17
Foul by GAINES,MYA
01:1742-19
STAPLETON,ALEXIS made free throw
01:1743-19
STAPLETON,ALEXIS made free throw
01:17
Sub In: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
01:17
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
01:08
Foul by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
01:0843-20
DANIELS,TORRI made free throw
01:08
DANIELS,TORRI missed free throw
01:08
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
01:0346-20
STAPLETON,ALEXIS made 3-pointer
01:03
Assist by ISON,HAILEY
00:52
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
00:52
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:31
Turnover by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
00:30
Steal by CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
00:29
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
00:29
Sub Out: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
00:15
MILLER,BRITANY missed jump shot
00:15
Defensive rebound by CURRENS,KACI
00:11
Foul by GAINES,MYA
00:1147-20
ISON,HAILEY made free throw
00:1148-20
ISON,HAILEY made free throw
00:02
GAINES,MYA missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
10:00
Sub In: STAPLETON,ALEXIS
10:00
Sub In: CURRENS,KACI
10:00
Sub In: O'MARA,WHITNEY
10:00
Sub In: ISON,HAILEY
10:00
Sub Out: DARNELL,MADISON
10:00
Sub Out: BOWLING,OLIVIA
10:00
Sub Out: GRAVES,LYDIA
10:00
Sub Out: FRANK,MALAKA
10:00
Sub Out: LYTLE,MARTINA
10:00
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
10:00
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
10:00
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
10:00
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Sub Out: CODNER-PINTO,CARLI
10:00
Sub Out: ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
09:47
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed jump shot
09:47
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
09:3948-22
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made layup
09:39
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
09:23
Turnover by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
09:22
Steal by LEONARD,JEMILAH
09:10
Foul by STAPLETON,ALEXIS
09:1048-23
VANDLEN,BRIANA made free throw
09:1048-24
VANDLEN,BRIANA made free throw
08:59
O'MARA,WHITNEY missed layup
08:59
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
08:49
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed jump shot
08:49
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
08:4350-24
CURRENS,KACI made layup (fast break)
08:21
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
08:19
Steal by CURRENS,KACI
08:1752-24
CURRENS,KACI made layup (fast break)
08:00
Foul by STAPLETON,ALEXIS
08:00
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed free throw
08:00
Deadball rebound
08:00
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed free throw
08:00
Defensive rebound by LYTLE,MARTINA
08:00
Sub In: GRAVES,LYDIA
08:00
Sub In: FRANK,MALAKA
08:00
Sub In: BOWLING,OLIVIA
08:00
Sub In: DARNELL,MADISON
08:00
Sub In: LYTLE,MARTINA
08:00
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,RAEGAN
08:00
Sub Out: STAPLETON,ALEXIS
08:00
Sub Out: CURRENS,KACI
08:00
Sub Out: O'MARA,WHITNEY
08:00
Sub Out: ISON,HAILEY
08:00
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
08:00
Sub Out: DANIELS,TORRI
07:51
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
07:5153-24
DARNELL,MADISON made free throw
07:5154-24
DARNELL,MADISON made free throw
07:44
Foul by DARNELL,MADISON
07:44
Sub In: KENNEDY,MICHAELA
07:44
Sub Out: DARNELL,MADISON
07:39
MILLER,BRITANY missed layup
07:39
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:19
Turnover by FRANK,MALAKA
07:10
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
07:10
Steal by FRANK,MALAKA
07:1057-24
BOWLING,OLIVIA made 3-pointer
07:10
Assist by GRAVES,LYDIA
06:46
Foul by FRANK,MALAKA
06:3457-26
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made layup
06:20
KENNEDY,MICHAELA missed 3-pointer
06:20
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
06:07
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed layup
06:07
Defensive rebound by GRAVES,LYDIA
05:5359-26
LYTLE,MARTINA made jump shot in the paint
05:28
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed layup
05:28
Defensive rebound by GRAVES,LYDIA
05:2062-26
KENNEDY,MICHAELA made 3-pointer
05:16
30 second timeout
05:16
Media timeout
05:16
Sub In: HILL,ZAKORIA
05:16
Sub In: ARRASTIA,ANNA
05:16
Sub In: VAN ZANT,ABBEY
05:16
Sub Out: GRAVES,LYDIA
05:16
Sub Out: FRANK,MALAKA
05:16
Sub Out: LYTLE,MARTINA
05:16
Sub In: ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
05:16
Sub Out: MILLER,BRITANY
04:5162-29
VANDLEN,BRIANA made 3-pointer
04:51
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
04:4265-29
KENNEDY,MICHAELA made 3-pointer
04:42
Assist by BOWLING,OLIVIA
04:1765-31
VANDLEN,BRIANA made jump shot
04:08
ARRASTIA,ANNA missed 3-pointer
04:08
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
03:57
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
03:57
Defensive rebound by BOWLING,OLIVIA
03:40
VAN ZANT,ABBEY missed 3-pointer
03:40
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
03:26
ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed layup
03:26
Defensive rebound by HILL,ZAKORIA
03:1568-31
KENNEDY,MICHAELA made 3-pointer
02:59
Foul by HILL,ZAKORIA
02:59
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed free throw
02:59
Deadball rebound
02:5968-32
VANDLEN,BRIANA made free throw
02:59
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
02:59
Sub In: GAINES,MYA
02:59
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
02:59
Sub Out: VANDLEN,BRIANA
02:5271-32
VAN ZANT,ABBEY made 3-pointer
02:52
Assist by KENNEDY,MICHAELA
02:36
Foul by VAN ZANT,ABBEY
02:3671-33
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw
02:3671-34
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw
02:3173-34
ARRASTIA,ANNA made layup
02:31
Assist by VAN ZANT,ABBEY
02:1573-36
ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made layup
02:05
KENNEDY,MICHAELA missed 3-pointer
02:05
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:01
BOWLING,OLIVIA missed jump shot
02:01
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SECRET
02:01
Sub In: JUMPER,NATIYA
02:01
Sub In: HUGHES,SECRET
02:01
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
02:01
Sub Out: ST. LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
01:4673-39
DANIELS,TORRI made 3-pointer
01:36
Turnover by KENNEDY,MICHAELA
01:21
HUGHES,SECRET missed jump shot
01:21
Offensive rebound by JUMPER,NATIYA
01:1873-41
JUMPER,NATIYA made layup
01:11
Foul by GAINES,MYA
01:1174-41
VAN ZANT,ABBEY made free throw
01:1175-41
VAN ZANT,ABBEY made free throw
01:11
VAN ZANT,ABBEY missed free throw
01:11
Offensive rebound by VAN ZANT,ABBEY
01:11
VAN ZANT,ABBEY missed layup
01:11
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
01:1175-43
DANIELS,TORRI made jump shot
00:27
Turnover by KENNEDY,MICHAELA
00:27
Steal by GAINES,MYA
00:2675-45
GAINES,MYA made layup (fast break)
00:15
VAN ZANT,ABBEY missed 3-pointer
00:15
Defensive rebound by JUMPER,NATIYA
00:04
Foul by HILL,ZAKORIA
00:0475-46
DANIELS,TORRI made free throw
00:0475-47
DANIELS,TORRI made free throw
Georgetown College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Darnell, Madison*151-40-10-0112110032
02Bowling, Olivia*141-50-10-0000110102
20Graves, Lydia*152-42-30-0213010106
24Frank, Malaka*141-60-00-0066100012
42Lytle, Martina*101-40-00-0000100112
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Van Zant, Abbey00-00-00-0000000000
05Hill, Zakoria00-00-00-0000000000
10Arrastia, Anna00-00-00-0000000000
21Ison, Hailey101-61-20-0101100023
22Kennedy, Michaela00-00-00-0000000000
30Stapleton, Alexis101-40-30-0011020002
31Williams, Raegan60-00-02-2066000112
33O'Mara, Whitney31-21-10-0000000203
45Currens, Kaci30-10-10-0000000000
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS9-36
25.0%
4-12
33.3%
2-2
100.0%
616225506824
Cumberland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Leonard, Jemilah*200-30-10-0044100110
05Watson, Kerrice*161-40-00-0044010312
21Codner-Pinto, Carli*162-31-21-1000000306
34Griffith, Katherine*131-40-03-4022002415
42St. Louis, Dominique*170-20-00-0189101010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Daniels, Torri20-10-10-0000000020
20Gaines, Mya00-00-00-0000000000
24Hughes, Secret00-00-00-0000000000
32Miller, Britany100-30-00-0011000200
35Vandlen, Briana60-00-00-0011000100
52Jumper, Natiya00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS4-20
20.0%
1-4
25.0%
4-5
80.0%
1212221314613
Georgetown College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Darnell, Madison*50-10-05-6101011125
02Bowling, Olivia*142-31-10-0022100005
20Graves, Lydia*90-20-20-0044100000
24Frank, Malaka*90-20-00-0000030110
42Lytle, Martina*61-30-01-2134000113
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Van Zant, Abbey51-41-32-3101100015
05Hill, Zakoria50-00-00-0011000020
10Arrastia, Anna51-20-10-0000000002
21Ison, Hailey60-00-04-4101100004
22Kennedy, Michaela83-53-50-0000100209
30Stapleton, Alexis72-31-12-2000000037
31Williams, Raegan91-10-01-2066000223
33O'Mara, Whitney61-20-02-2000110004
45Currens, Kaci62-20-00-0011010004
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS14-30
46.7%
6-13
46.2%
17-21
81.0%
5192466171251
Cumberland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Leonard, Jemilah*110-30-10-0011210110
05Watson, Kerrice*170-10-02-2022100222
21Codner-Pinto, Carli*80-10-00-0011010110
34Griffith, Katherine*143-50-02-2022000128
42St. Louis, Dominique*91-30-00-0112000202
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Daniels, Torri82-21-13-4000000008
20Gaines, Mya91-20-10-0000010032
24Hughes, Secret20-10-00-0011000000
32Miller, Britany110-50-02-2134000102
35Vandlen, Briana92-61-33-6000000018
52Jumper, Natiya21-10-00-0112000002
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS10-30
33.3%
2-6
33.3%
12-16
75.0%
3121533081034