0, 1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Cumberland (Tenn.)1612201260
Life (Ga.)1516272785
Stats at a GlanceCULIFE
FG Percentage.350 (21-60) .400 (34-85)
3P FG Percentage.125 (2-16) .381 (8-21)
FT Percentage.842 (16-19) .474 (9-19)
Offensive Rebounds1219
Defensive Rebounds3528
Total Rebounds4747
Turnovers3315
Steals420
Bench Points2244
LeadersCULIFE
PointsKatherine Griffith - 15
Damiya Montgomery - 20
ReboundsDominique St. Louis - 9
Maeisha Teasley - 8
Tshlene Bentley - 8
AssistsJemilah Leonard - 5
Tierra Tullis - 7
StealsJemilah Leonard - 2
Maeisha Teasley - 8
BlocksKatherine Griffith - 5
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
2Jemilah LeonardG321-20-10-0033520822
4Devon BurnsG235-121-43-30220002014
5Kerrice WatsonG210-30-12-2044400512
34Katherine GriffithF226-100-03-40550051315
42Dominique St. LouisF311-40-13-4279002335
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
3Torri Danielsg190-90-41-2011210631
20Mya Gainesg40-10-00-0202100200
24Secret Hughesf63-40-00-0134000006
30Cassaundra Whitworthg30-30-30-0000000000
32Britany MillerF173-60-02-2538110438
35Briana VandlenG172-51-22-2145000247
52Natiya Jumperf30-10-00-0022000000
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0112000000
TOTALS21-60
35.0%
2-16
12.5%
16-19
84.2%
1235471347331960
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-60 (35.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 2-16 (12.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-19 (84.2%)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Points off TOs: 8
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Life (Ga.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Tierra Tullisg313-51-20-0044710207
11Sydney GarniganG293-111-50-0134140417
13Tierra LindseyF225-90-01-43472002311
21Shikiya BrownG205-150-00-01012202310
24Tshlene BentleyC233-70-00-0358110056
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
2Maeisha TeasleyG145-80-01-56281801311
4Damiya Montgomeryg197-155-61-21010200120
15Diamond Atkinsg180-50-21-2044110041
22Kiana Glenng173-101-65-63362102212
23Lakerra Lawsong80-00-00-0011300200
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0123000000
TOTALS34-85
40.0%
8-21
38.1%
9-19
47.4%
19284720200152285
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 34-85 (40.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-21 (38.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-19 (47.4%)
Life (Ga.)
  • Points off TOs: 36
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 44
  • Fast Break Points: 18
  • Points off the Bench: 44
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
10:00
Starter: LEONARD,JEMILAH
10:00
Starter: BURNS,DEVON
10:00
Starter: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Starter: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
10:00
Starter: TULLIS,TIERRA
10:00
Starter: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
10:00
Starter: LINDSEY,TIERRA
10:00
Starter: BROWN,SHIKIYA
10:00
Starter: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
9:550-2
BROWN,SHIKIYA made 2-pointer in the paint
9:42
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
9:42
Steal by BROWN,SHIKIYA
9:33
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
9:33
Foul by WATSON,KERRICE
9:14
Turnover by TULLIS,TIERRA
8:59
BURNS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
8:59
Defensive rebound by TULLIS,TIERRA
8:47
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
8:47
Offensive rebound by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
8:45
BENTLEY,TSHLENE missed 2-pointer
8:45
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
8:39
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
8:30
Turnover by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
8:11
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
8:11
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
7:492-2
LEONARD,JEMILAH made 2-pointer
7:40
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
7:362-4
BROWN,SHIKIYA made 2-pointer
7:36
Assist by TULLIS,TIERRA
7:21
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
7:21
Steal by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
7:162-6
TULLIS,TIERRA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover (fast break)
7:16
Assist by BROWN,SHIKIYA
7:004-6
BURNS,DEVON made 2-pointer in the paint
7:00
Foul by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
7:00
Sub Out: BROWN,SHIKIYA
7:00
Sub In: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
7:005-6
BURNS,DEVON made free throw
6:54
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY missed 2-pointer
6:54
Offensive rebound by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
6:38
LINDSEY,TIERRA missed 2-pointer
6:38
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
6:38
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
6:17
Sub Out: LINDSEY,TIERRA
6:17
Sub In: ATKINS,DIAMOND
6:057-6
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer in the paint
6:05
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
5:50
ATKINS,DIAMOND missed 2-pointer
5:50
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
5:4110-6
BURNS,DEVON made 3-pointer
5:41
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
5:2310-9
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
5:23
Assist by TULLIS,TIERRA
5:11
Foul by ATKINS,DIAMOND
5:11
Sub Out: TULLIS,TIERRA
5:11
Sub Out: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
5:11
Sub In: GLENN,KIANA
5:11
Sub In: BROWN,SHIKIYA
5:0712-9
BURNS,DEVON made 2-pointer
4:54
GLENN,KIANA missed 3-pointer
4:54
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
4:52
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
4:52
Full timeout
4:32
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
4:32
Offensive rebound by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
4:30
TEASLEY,MAEISHA missed 2-pointer
4:30
Offensive rebound by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
4:12
ATKINS,DIAMOND missed 3-pointer
4:12
Offensive rebound by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
4:06
GLENN,KIANA missed 3-pointer
4:06
Offensive rebound by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
3:5112-11
BENTLEY,TSHLENE made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
3:51
Assist by GLENN,KIANA
3:35
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
3:35
Defensive rebound by ATKINS,DIAMOND
3:23
BENTLEY,TSHLENE missed 2-pointer
3:23
Offensive rebound by GLENN,KIANA
3:07
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
3:07
Defensive rebound by BURNS,DEVON
2:56
Foul by GLENN,KIANA
2:56
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
2:56
Sub Out: BURNS,DEVON
2:56
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
2:56
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
2:56
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
2:56
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
2:56
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
2:56
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
2:56
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
2:56
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
2:55
Sub Out: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
2:55
Sub Out: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
2:55
Sub Out: ATKINS,DIAMOND
2:55
Sub Out: GLENN,KIANA
2:55
Sub Out: BROWN,SHIKIYA
2:55
Sub In: TULLIS,TIERRA
2:55
Sub In: GLENN,KIANA
2:55
Sub In: LINDSEY,TIERRA
2:55
Sub In: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
2:55
Sub In: BROWN,SHIKIYA
2:4714-11
VANDLEN,BRIANA made 2-pointer in the paint
2:38
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANA
2:35
LINDSEY,TIERRA missed 2-pointer
2:35
Defensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
2:13
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed 2-pointer
2:13
Defensive rebound by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
2:03
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
2:03
Blocked shot by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
2:03
Offensive rebound by BROWN,SHIKIYA
2:03
Turnover by BROWN,SHIKIYA
2:03
Sub Out: GLENN,KIANA
2:03
Sub In: MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
1:44
Turnover by DANIELS,TORRI
1:44
Steal by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
1:3414-13
LINDSEY,TIERRA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
1:11
MILLER,BRITANY missed 2-pointer
1:11
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
1:10
MILLER,BRITANY missed 2-pointer
1:10
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
1:0816-13
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer in the paint
0:51
LINDSEY,TIERRA missed 2-pointer
0:51
Offensive rebound by LINDSEY,TIERRA
0:51
Turnover by LINDSEY,TIERRA
0:37
DANIELS,TORRI missed 2-pointer
0:37
Defensive rebound by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
0:2516-15
BROWN,SHIKIYA made 2-pointer
0:02
Turnover by DANIELS,TORRI
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Starter: BROWN,SHIKIYA
10:00
Starter: TULLIS,TIERRA
10:00
Starter: MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
10:00
Starter: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
10:00
Starter: LINDSEY,TIERRA
10:00
Starter: MILLER,BRITANY
10:00
Starter: GAINES,MYA
10:00
Starter: VANDLEN,BRIANA
10:00
Starter: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
10:00
Starter: DANIELS,TORRI
10:00
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
10:00
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
9:41
Turnover by DANIELS,TORRI
9:41
Steal by MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
9:34
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
9:34
Deadball rebound
9:3118-15
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer
9:31
Assist by DANIELS,TORRI
9:29
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
9:1818-18
TULLIS,TIERRA made 3-pointer
9:18
Assist by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
8:47
Turnover by GAINES,MYA
8:47
Steal by BROWN,SHIKIYA
8:4318-20
BROWN,SHIKIYA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover (fast break)
8:36
Foul by LINDSEY,TIERRA
8:36
Sub Out: MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
8:36
Sub In: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
8:36
Sub Out: GAINES,MYA
8:36
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
8:19
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
8:19
Defensive rebound by TULLIS,TIERRA
8:10
LINDSEY,TIERRA missed 2-pointer
8:10
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
8:08
Foul by BROWN,SHIKIYA
8:08
Sub Out: VANDLEN,BRIANA
8:08
Sub Out: DANIELS,TORRI
8:08
Sub In: BURNS,DEVON
8:08
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
8:03
Sub Out: BROWN,SHIKIYA
8:03
Sub In: GLENN,KIANA
7:51
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
7:51
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
7:4420-20
BURNS,DEVON made 2-pointer
7:32
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
7:26
TEASLEY,MAEISHA missed 2-pointer
7:26
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
7:26
Offensive rebound by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
7:16
GLENN,KIANA missed 3-pointer
7:16
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
7:11
Foul by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
7:02
Foul by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
7:02
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed free throw
7:02
Sub Out: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
7:02
Sub In: ATKINS,DIAMOND
6:57
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
6:57
LINDSEY,TIERRA missed free throw
6:57
Sub Out: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
6:57
Sub In: MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
6:57
Sub Out: MILLER,BRITANY
6:57
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
6:51
LINDSEY,TIERRA missed free throw
6:51
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
6:44
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
6:44
Offensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
6:42
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 2-pointer
6:42
Defensive rebound by TULLIS,TIERRA
6:2720-22
LINDSEY,TIERRA made 2-pointer in the paint
6:27
Assist by GLENN,KIANA
6:07
Foul by LINDSEY,TIERRA
6:0421-22
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
6:04
Sub Out: LINDSEY,TIERRA
6:04
Sub In: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
6:0422-22
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made free throw
6:0423-22
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made free throw
5:53
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA missed 2-pointer
5:53
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
5:39
Turnover by BURNS,DEVON
5:39
Steal by ATKINS,DIAMOND
5:33
GLENN,KIANA missed 2-pointer
5:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
5:30
Blocked shot by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
5:29
Offensive rebound by GLENN,KIANA
5:29
Foul by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
5:24
ATKINS,DIAMOND missed free throw
5:2423-23
ATKINS,DIAMOND made free throw
5:15
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
5:15
Defensive rebound by ATKINS,DIAMOND
5:14
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
5:14
Sub Out: TULLIS,TIERRA
5:14
Sub In: LAWSON,LAKERRA
5:02
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
5:02
Offensive rebound by GLENN,KIANA
4:52
Turnover by GLENN,KIANA
4:52
Foul by BROWN,SHIKIYA
4:52
Full timeout
4:38
Foul by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
4:3824-23
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made free throw off turnover
4:38
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed free throw off turnover
4:38
Defensive rebound by ATKINS,DIAMOND
4:25
ATKINS,DIAMOND missed 2-pointer
4:25
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
4:15
BURNS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
4:15
Offensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
3:5726-23
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer in the paint
3:57
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
3:4026-25
GLENN,KIANA made 2-pointer in the paint
3:26
Sub Out: GLENN,KIANA
3:26
Sub Out: LAWSON,LAKERRA
3:26
Sub In: TULLIS,TIERRA
3:26
Sub In: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
3:14
LEONARD,JEMILAH missed 3-pointer
3:14
Defensive rebound by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
3:05
Full timeout
3:05
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
3:05
Sub In: HUGHES,SECRET
3:05
Turnover by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
2:50
WATSON,KERRICE missed 2-pointer
2:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
2:34
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY missed 2-pointer
2:34
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
2:16
Foul by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
2:1627-25
BURNS,DEVON made free throw
2:16
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
2:16
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
2:16
Sub Out: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
2:16
Sub In: GLENN,KIANA
2:1628-25
BURNS,DEVON made free throw
1:54
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA missed 2-pointer
1:54
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SECRET
1:45
DANIELS,TORRI missed 2-pointer
1:45
Defensive rebound by GLENN,KIANA
1:45
Foul by DANIELS,TORRI
1:45
GLENN,KIANA missed free throw
1:4528-26
GLENN,KIANA made free throw
1:11
HUGHES,SECRET missed 2-pointer
1:11
Defensive rebound by TULLIS,TIERRA
0:59
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA missed 3-pointer
0:59
Offensive rebound by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
0:54
TULLIS,TIERRA missed 3-pointer
0:54
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SECRET
0:54
Sub Out: BURNS,DEVON
0:54
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
0:40
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
0:2828-28
GLENN,KIANA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
0:06
Turnover by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
0:0028-31
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA made 3-pointer off turnover
0:00
Assist by TULLIS,TIERRA
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Starter: TULLIS,TIERRA
10:00
Starter: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
10:00
Starter: LINDSEY,TIERRA
10:00
Starter: BROWN,SHIKIYA
10:00
Starter: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
10:00
Starter: LEONARD,JEMILAH
10:00
Starter: BURNS,DEVON
10:00
Starter: WATSON,KERRICE
10:00
Starter: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
9:46
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
9:46
Defensive rebound by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
9:3530-31
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer in the paint
9:35
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
9:24
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
9:24
Offensive rebound by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
9:2230-33
BENTLEY,TSHLENE made 2-pointer in the paint
9:1132-33
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer in the paint
9:11
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
8:53
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
8:53
Offensive rebound by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
8:51
BENTLEY,TSHLENE missed 2-pointer
8:51
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
8:35
BURNS,DEVON missed 3-pointer
8:35
Defensive rebound by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
8:2232-35
LINDSEY,TIERRA made 2-pointer in the paint
8:22
Assist by TULLIS,TIERRA
8:00
Foul by BROWN,SHIKIYA
8:0033-35
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
8:00
Sub Out: BROWN,SHIKIYA
8:00
Sub In: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
8:0034-35
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made free throw
7:53
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
7:53
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
7:46
Turnover by BURNS,DEVON
7:42
BENTLEY,TSHLENE missed 2-pointer
7:42
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
7:42
Offensive rebound by TEAM
7:36
Turnover by LINDSEY,TIERRA
7:36
Foul by LINDSEY,TIERRA
7:1436-35
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
7:14
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
7:0436-37
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY made 2-pointer
6:36
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
6:36
Steal by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
6:3336-39
TEASLEY,MAEISHA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover (fast break)
6:33
Assist by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
6:21
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
6:21
Steal by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
6:2136-41
TEASLEY,MAEISHA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover (fast break)
6:21
Full timeout
6:15
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
6:15
Sub Out: BURNS,DEVON
6:15
Sub Out: WATSON,KERRICE
6:15
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
6:15
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
6:15
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
6:15
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
6:15
Sub In: BURNS,DEVON
6:15
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
6:15
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
6:0638-41
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE made 2-pointer in the paint
6:06
Assist by DANIELS,TORRI
5:59
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY missed 2-pointer
5:59
Defensive rebound by LEONARD,JEMILAH
5:52
DANIELS,TORRI missed 2-pointer
5:52
Defensive rebound by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
5:35
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY missed 2-pointer
5:35
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
5:29
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
5:29
Steal by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
5:23
Turnover by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
5:23
Steal by DANIELS,TORRI
5:15
Foul by ATKINS,DIAMOND
5:15
Sub Out: LINDSEY,TIERRA
5:15
Sub In: ATKINS,DIAMOND
5:08
Turnover by GAINES,MYA
5:08
Steal by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
5:0438-43
TEASLEY,MAEISHA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover (fast break)
4:59
Turnover by DANIELS,TORRI
4:59
Steal by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
4:5738-45
TEASLEY,MAEISHA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover (fast break)
4:41
Turnover by DANIELS,TORRI
4:41
Steal by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
4:41
Full timeout
4:41
Sub Out: TULLIS,TIERRA
4:41
Sub Out: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
4:41
Sub Out: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
4:41
Sub Out: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
4:41
Sub Out: ATKINS,DIAMOND
4:41
Sub In: MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
4:41
Sub In: TULLIS,TIERRA
4:41
Sub In: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
4:41
Sub In: GLENN,KIANA
4:41
Sub In: ATKINS,DIAMOND
4:41
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
4:41
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
4:41
Sub Out: BURNS,DEVON
4:41
Sub Out: DANIELS,TORRI
4:41
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
4:41
Sub In: WATSON,KERRICE
4:41
Sub In: VANDLEN,BRIANA
4:41
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
4:41
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
4:41
Sub In: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
4:35
TULLIS,TIERRA missed 2-pointer
4:35
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
4:30
DANIELS,TORRI missed 3-pointer
4:30
Defensive rebound by TEAM
4:30
Foul by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
4:2238-48
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA made 3-pointer
4:22
Assist by TULLIS,TIERRA
4:07
DANIELS,TORRI missed 2-pointer
4:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM
4:07
Foul by ATKINS,DIAMOND
4:01
GRIFFITH,KATHERINE missed 2-pointer
4:01
Defensive rebound by GLENN,KIANA
3:54
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANA
3:53
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
3:53
Sub In: MILLER,BRITANY
3:46
ATKINS,DIAMOND missed 3-pointer
3:46
Defensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
3:29
WATSON,KERRICE missed 3-pointer
3:29
Defensive rebound by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
3:1938-51
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA made 3-pointer
3:13
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
3:13
Sub Out: ATKINS,DIAMOND
3:13
Sub In: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
3:0738-54
GLENN,KIANA made 3-pointer off turnover
3:07
Assist by TULLIS,TIERRA
2:54
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
2:54
Sub Out: TULLIS,TIERRA
2:54
Sub In: LAWSON,LAKERRA
2:47
Turnover by LAWSON,LAKERRA
2:33
Foul by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
2:33
DANIELS,TORRI missed free throw off turnover
2:3339-54
DANIELS,TORRI made free throw off turnover
2:31
Turnover by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
2:31
Sub Out: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
2:31
Sub In: ATKINS,DIAMOND
2:26
Foul by GLENN,KIANA
2:2640-54
VANDLEN,BRIANA made free throw off turnover
2:2641-54
VANDLEN,BRIANA made free throw off turnover
2:16
GLENN,KIANA missed 3-pointer
2:16
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
2:0644-54
VANDLEN,BRIANA made 3-pointer
2:06
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
1:52
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA missed 2-pointer
1:52
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
1:46
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
1:46
Steal by MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
1:43
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA missed 2-pointer
1:43
Defensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
1:41
Foul by MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
1:4145-54
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw
1:41
Sub Out: MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
1:41
Sub Out: LAWSON,LAKERRA
1:41
Sub In: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
1:41
Sub In: TULLIS,TIERRA
1:4146-54
WATSON,KERRICE made free throw
1:35
ATKINS,DIAMOND missed 2-pointer
1:35
Blocked shot by GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
1:35
Defensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
1:29
Turnover by VANDLEN,BRIANA
1:21
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANA
1:2146-55
GLENN,KIANA made free throw off turnover
1:21
Sub Out: DANIELS,TORRI
1:21
Sub In: BURNS,DEVON
1:21
Sub Out: GRIFFITH,KATHERINE
1:21
Sub In: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
1:2146-56
GLENN,KIANA made free throw off turnover
1:04
BURNS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
1:04
Defensive rebound by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
1:00
Turnover by GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
1:00
Steal by MILLER,BRITANY
1:00
Turnover by WATSON,KERRICE
0:57
Turnover by TULLIS,TIERRA
0:47
Turnover by VANDLEN,BRIANA
0:47
Steal by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
0:4346-58
TULLIS,TIERRA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover (fast break)
0:43
Assist by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
0:35
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
0:35
Steal by TULLIS,TIERRA
0:25
TEASLEY,MAEISHA missed 2-pointer
0:25
Defensive rebound by WATSON,KERRICE
0:2248-58
BURNS,DEVON made 2-pointer in the paint
0:22
Assist by WATSON,KERRICE
0:00
GLENN,KIANA missed 3-pointer
0:00
Defensive rebound by BURNS,DEVON
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Starter: TULLIS,TIERRA
10:00
Starter: BROWN,SHIKIYA
10:00
Starter: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
10:00
Starter: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
10:00
Starter: LINDSEY,TIERRA
10:00
Starter: LEONARD,JEMILAH
10:00
Starter: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
10:00
Starter: VANDLEN,BRIANA
10:00
Starter: BURNS,DEVON
10:00
Starter: MILLER,BRITANY
9:48
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed 2-pointer
9:48
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
9:44
BURNS,DEVON missed 3-pointer
9:44
Defensive rebound by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
9:39
Foul by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
9:1748-60
BENTLEY,TSHLENE made 2-pointer in the paint
9:17
Assist by LINDSEY,TIERRA
9:02
Turnover by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
9:02
Foul by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
8:3848-62
LINDSEY,TIERRA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
8:38
Assist by TULLIS,TIERRA
8:19
BURNS,DEVON missed 3-pointer
8:19
Defensive rebound by LINDSEY,TIERRA
8:1548-64
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY made 2-pointer in the paint (fast break)
8:15
Assist by LINDSEY,TIERRA
7:54
BURNS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
7:54
Defensive rebound by LINDSEY,TIERRA
7:30
Sub Out: TULLIS,TIERRA
7:30
Sub Out: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
7:30
Sub In: LAWSON,LAKERRA
7:30
Sub In: ATKINS,DIAMOND
7:30
Sub Out: LINDSEY,TIERRA
7:30
Sub In: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
7:30
Sub Out: BURNS,DEVON
7:30
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
7:27
Foul by DANIELS,TORRI
7:27
TEASLEY,MAEISHA missed free throw
7:2748-65
TEASLEY,MAEISHA made free throw
7:15
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
7:15
Steal by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
7:1348-67
TEASLEY,MAEISHA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover (fast break)
7:08
Foul by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
6:54
Foul by ATKINS,DIAMOND
6:54
Sub Out: BROWN,SHIKIYA
6:54
Sub In: GLENN,KIANA
6:54
Sub Out: ATKINS,DIAMOND
6:54
Sub In: LINDSEY,TIERRA
6:43
MILLER,BRITANY missed 2-pointer
6:43
Offensive rebound by MILLER,BRITANY
6:41
Foul by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
6:4149-67
MILLER,BRITANY made free throw
6:41
Sub Out: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
6:41
Sub In: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
6:4150-67
MILLER,BRITANY made free throw
6:32
Turnover by LAWSON,LAKERRA
6:32
Steal by LEONARD,JEMILAH
6:26
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
6:26
Steal by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
6:23
Foul by LEONARD,JEMILAH
6:23
TEASLEY,MAEISHA missed free throw off turnover
6:23
[?]
6:23
Turnover by GLENN,KIANA
6:13
Turnover by DANIELS,TORRI
6:13
Steal by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
6:08
GLENN,KIANA missed 2-pointer
6:08
Defensive rebound by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
5:57
Turnover by ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
5:57
Steal by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
5:54
Turnover by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
5:54
Steal by LEONARD,JEMILAH
5:48
Turnover by LEONARD,JEMILAH
5:48
Steal by GLENN,KIANA
5:48
Foul by VANDLEN,BRIANA
5:4850-68
GLENN,KIANA made free throw off turnover
5:48
Sub Out: LAWSON,LAKERRA
5:48
Sub In: TULLIS,TIERRA
5:4850-69
GLENN,KIANA made free throw off turnover
5:48
Sub Out: GLENN,KIANA
5:48
Sub In: MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
5:27
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE missed 3-pointer
5:27
Defensive rebound by TEASLEY,MAEISHA
5:23
Foul by LEONARD,JEMILAH
5:23
TEASLEY,MAEISHA missed free throw
5:23
TEASLEY,MAEISHA missed free throw
5:23
Defensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
5:08
DANIELS,TORRI missed 2-pointer
5:08
Defensive rebound by LINDSEY,TIERRA
4:59
GARNIGAN,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
4:59
Offensive rebound by LINDSEY,TIERRA
4:55
Foul by MILLER,BRITANY
4:55
Full timeout
4:55
Sub Out: TEASLEY,MAEISHA
4:55
Sub In: BROWN,SHIKIYA
4:55
LINDSEY,TIERRA missed free throw
4:5550-70
LINDSEY,TIERRA made free throw
4:40
Turnover by MILLER,BRITANY
4:28
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
4:28
Offensive rebound by LINDSEY,TIERRA
4:2750-72
LINDSEY,TIERRA made 2-pointer in the paint off turnover
4:05
DANIELS,TORRI missed 3-pointer
4:05
Offensive rebound by VANDLEN,BRIANA
3:5852-72
MILLER,BRITANY made 2-pointer in the paint
3:47
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA missed 2-pointer
3:47
Defensive rebound by DANIELS,TORRI
3:36
VANDLEN,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
3:36
Defensive rebound by LINDSEY,TIERRA
3:2752-75
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA made 3-pointer
3:27
Assist by BROWN,SHIKIYA
3:0954-75
ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE made 2-pointer in the paint
3:09
Assist by MILLER,BRITANY
2:59
Turnover by BROWN,SHIKIYA
2:59
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
2:59
Sub Out: ST.LOUIS,DOMINIQUE
2:59
Sub Out: VANDLEN,BRIANA
2:59
Sub Out: MILLER,BRITANY
2:59
Sub Out: DANIELS,TORRI
2:59
Sub In: HUGHES,SECRET
2:59
Sub In: JUMPER,NATIYA
2:59
Sub In: WHITWORTH,CASSAUNDRA
2:59
Sub In: LEONARD,JEMILAH
2:59
Sub In: DANIELS,TORRI
2:55
Sub Out: LINDSEY,TIERRA
2:55
Sub Out: GARNIGAN,SYDNEY
2:55
Sub Out: TULLIS,TIERRA
2:55
Sub Out: MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
2:55
Sub Out: BROWN,SHIKIYA
2:55
Sub In: MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
2:55
Sub In: ATKINS,DIAMOND
2:55
Sub In: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
2:55
Sub In: LAWSON,LAKERRA
2:55
Sub In: BROWN,SHIKIYA
2:3456-75
HUGHES,SECRET made 2-pointer off turnover
2:34
Assist by LEONARD,JEMILAH
2:2456-78
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA made 3-pointer
2:24
Assist by LAWSON,LAKERRA
2:20
Sub Out: LEONARD,JEMILAH
2:20
Sub In: GAINES,MYA
2:20
Full timeout
2:10
JUMPER,NATIYA missed 2-pointer
2:10
Defensive rebound by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
1:5856-80
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA made 2-pointer in the paint
1:58
Assist by LAWSON,LAKERRA
1:4458-80
HUGHES,SECRET made 2-pointer
1:44
Assist by GAINES,MYA
1:31
BROWN,SHIKIYA missed 2-pointer
1:31
Offensive rebound by MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA
1:29
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA missed 2-pointer
1:29
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SECRET
1:20
WHITWORTH,CASSAUNDRA missed 3-pointer
1:20
Offensive rebound by GAINES,MYA
1:16
Foul by BENTLEY,TSHLENE
1:16
Sub Out: BENTLEY,TSHLENE
1:16
Sub In: GLENN,KIANA
1:06
WHITWORTH,CASSAUNDRA missed 3-pointer
1:06
Defensive rebound by LAWSON,LAKERRA
1:0058-82
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA made 2-pointer
1:00
Assist by LAWSON,LAKERRA
0:47
DANIELS,TORRI missed 3-pointer
0:47
Defensive rebound by ATKINS,DIAMOND
0:4658-84
BROWN,SHIKIYA made 2-pointer in the paint
0:46
Full timeout
0:41
Assist by ATKINS,DIAMOND
0:38
Sub Out: BROWN,SHIKIYA
0:38
Sub In: TULLIS,TIERRA
0:37
DANIELS,TORRI missed 3-pointer
0:37
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,SECRET
0:3560-84
HUGHES,SECRET made 2-pointer in the paint
0:24
Foul by DANIELS,TORRI
0:2460-85
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA made free throw
0:24
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA missed free throw
0:24
Defensive rebound by JUMPER,NATIYA
0:16
GAINES,MYA missed 2-pointer
0:16
Offensive rebound by GAINES,MYA
0:12
WHITWORTH,CASSAUNDRA missed 3-pointer
0:12
Defensive rebound by GLENN,KIANA
0:05
MONTGOMERY,DAMIYA missed 2-pointer
0:05
Defensive rebound by JUMPER,NATIYA
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Life (Ga.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Life (Ga.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS