November 28, 20161st2ndFinal
Life University314273
Cumberland Univ.402767
Stats at a GlanceLIFE-MCU-M
FG Percentage.492 (29-59) .443 (27-61)
3P FG Percentage.267 (4-15) .313 (5-16)
FT Percentage.647 (11-17) .667 (8-12)
Offensive Rebounds48
Defensive Rebounds2831
Total Rebounds3239
Turnovers1217
Steals107
Bench Points341
LeadersLIFE-MCU-M
PointsRiviere - 20
Johnson - 20
ReboundsLandis - 7
Wilbert - 12
AssistsRhoney - 4
Wilbert - 3
StealsLandis - 6
Hickerson - 2
Johnson - 2
BlocksWilliams - 2
Life University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Riviere, Jameik*406-90-08-81343001220
03Rhoney, Chris*365-121-40-10444202311
11Landis, Zach*367-132-51-30773612217
15Williams, Dalarian*408-160-01-31450122117
32Beausejour, Jonathan*322-51-40-1145100335
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Warren, Courtney50-10-00-0000010000
04Sanders, Austin90-10-10-0000000100
10Scott, DJ21-20-11-1101000023
TMTEAM---06610
TOTALS29-59
49.2%
4-15
26.7%
11-17
64.7%
4283211103121373
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-29 (41.4%) 17-30 (56.7%) 29-59 (49.2%)
3-Point Field Goals1-7 (14.3%) 3-8 (37.5%) 4-15 (26.7%)
Free Throws6-8 (75.0%) 5-9 (55.6%) 11-17 (64.7%)
Life University
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 50
  • Fast Break Points: 10
  • Points off the Bench: 3
  • Largest lead: 6 (2nd-00:14)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 2
Cumberland Univ.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Abaekobe, Ronell*70-10-00-0022000000
04Hickerson, Marquel*253-100-10-0011120626
10Johnson, Cameron*318-143-51-20331200120
11Davis, Drexler*70-20-00-0011000010
15Perry, Trenton*170-40-30-0022000020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Graham, Jamonte234-91-40-0123100449
03Wilbert, Joseph273-90-20-021012310106
05Dodd, Delaryn205-60-03-44260000213
12Holt, Jr., Diondrey152-31-12-4033000507
20Pierce, Reid121-10-02-2011000034
21Townes, Rhyan110-10-00-0011110110
24Bond, DeQuan51-10-00-0011010022
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS27-61
44.3%
5-16
31.3%
8-12
66.7%
83139770171867
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals17-33 (51.5%) 10-28 (35.7%) 27-61 (44.3%)
3-Point Field Goals2-7 (28.6%) 3-9 (33.3%) 5-16 (31.3%)
Free Throws4-6 (66.7%) 4-6 (66.7%) 8-12 (66.7%)
Cumberland Univ.
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 32
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 41
  • Largest lead: 12 (1st-05:24)
  • Ties: 5
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:45
RHONEY,CHRIS missed 3-pointer
19:45
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,CAMERON
19:14
ABAEKOBE,RONELL missed jump shot
19:14
Defensive rebound by LANDIS,ZACH
19:06
RHONEY,CHRIS missed layup
19:06
Defensive rebound by ABAEKOBE,RONELL
18:52
PERRY,TRENTON missed 3-pointer
18:52
Defensive rebound by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
18:42
Foul by JOHNSON,CAMERON
18:421-0
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made free throw
18:422-0
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made free throw
18:20
DAVIS,DREXLER missed jump shot
18:20
Defensive rebound by LANDIS,ZACH
18:10
RHONEY,CHRIS missed 3-pointer
18:10
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,CAMERON
17:512-2
JOHNSON,CAMERON made jump shot
17:314-2
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN made dunk
17:10
PERRY,TRENTON missed 3-pointer
17:10
Defensive rebound by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
16:54
Turnover by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
16:504-4
HICKERSON,MARQUEL made layup
16:31
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed jump shot
16:31
Defensive rebound by PERRY,TRENTON
16:20
JOHNSON,CAMERON missed layup
16:20
Defensive rebound by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
16:16
Foul by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
16:02
RIVIERE,JAMEIK missed layup
16:02
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DREXLER
15:534-6
JOHNSON,CAMERON made jump shot
15:53
Sub In: DODD,DELARYN
15:53
Sub In: WILBERT,JOSEPH
15:53
Sub Out: ABAEKOBE,RONELL
15:53
Sub Out: DAVIS,DREXLER
15:366-6
LANDIS,ZACH made jump shot in the paint
15:24
Foul by RHONEY,CHRIS
15:116-9
JOHNSON,CAMERON made 3-pointer
15:11
Assist by WILBERT,JOSEPH
14:55
BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN missed 3-pointer
14:55
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,CAMERON
14:406-11
DODD,DELARYN made jump shot
14:40
Assist by WILBERT,JOSEPH
14:219-11
LANDIS,ZACH made 3-pointer
14:21
Assist by RHONEY,CHRIS
14:21
Foul by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
14:209-13
JOHNSON,CAMERON made layup
13:4111-13
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN made layup
13:41
Assist by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
13:2411-15
HICKERSON,MARQUEL made layup
13:17
30 second timeout
13:17
Sub In: TOWNES,RHYAN
13:17
Sub In: HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
13:17
Sub In: GRAHAM,JAMONTE
13:17
Sub Out: HICKERSON,MARQUEL
13:17
Sub Out: JOHNSON,CAMERON
13:17
Sub Out: PERRY,TRENTON
13:0213-15
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN made layup
13:02
Foul by TOWNES,RHYAN
13:0214-15
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN made free throw
12:44
WILBERT,JOSEPH missed layup
12:44
Defensive rebound by LANDIS,ZACH
12:40
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed layup
12:40
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:40
Sub In: PIERCE,REID
12:40
Sub Out: DODD,DELARYN
12:25
WILBERT,JOSEPH missed 3-pointer
12:25
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:07
LANDIS,ZACH missed layup
12:07
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
12:0516-15
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN made dunk
11:57
Foul by LANDIS,ZACH
11:57
Media timeout
11:57
HOLT,JR, DIONDREY missed free throw
11:57
Deadball rebound
11:5716-16
HOLT,JR, DIONDREY made free throw
11:44
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed jump shot
11:44
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
11:35
Turnover by HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
11:34
Sub In: BOND,DEQUAN
11:34
Sub Out: WILBERT,JOSEPH
11:27
LANDIS,ZACH missed 3-pointer
11:27
Defensive rebound by HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
11:2616-18
BOND,DEQUAN made jump shot in the paint
10:50
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed layup
10:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:3616-20
GRAHAM,JAMONTE made jump shot in the paint
10:2118-20
LANDIS,ZACH made layup
10:21
Assist by RHONEY,CHRIS
09:59
GRAHAM,JAMONTE missed 3-pointer
09:59
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
09:57
Foul by BOND,DEQUAN
09:54
Sub In: DODD,DELARYN
09:54
Sub Out: PIERCE,REID
09:50
Turnover by RHONEY,CHRIS
09:3718-22
DODD,DELARYN made dunk
09:37
Assist by TOWNES,RHYAN
09:13
Foul by DODD,DELARYN
09:13
Sub In: WARREN,COURTNEY
09:13
Sub In: SCOTT,DJ
09:13
Sub Out: LANDIS,ZACH
09:13
Sub Out: BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
09:0820-22
RHONEY,CHRIS made layup
08:45
Turnover by HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
08:44
Steal by RHONEY,CHRIS
08:41
Turnover by RHONEY,CHRIS
08:40
Steal by BOND,DEQUAN
08:34
Foul by SCOTT,DJ
08:34
Sub In: SANDERS,AUSTIN
08:34
Sub Out: RHONEY,CHRIS
08:34
Sub In: JOHNSON,CAMERON
08:34
Sub In: PERRY,TRENTON
08:34
Sub In: HICKERSON,MARQUEL
08:34
Sub Out: TOWNES,RHYAN
08:34
Sub Out: HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
08:34
Sub Out: GRAHAM,JAMONTE
08:28
PERRY,TRENTON missed jump shot
08:28
Offensive rebound by DODD,DELARYN
08:2420-24
DODD,DELARYN made jump shot in the paint
08:08
Foul by BOND,DEQUAN
08:0821-24
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made free throw
08:0822-24
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made free throw
08:08
Sub In: WILBERT,JOSEPH
08:08
Sub Out: BOND,DEQUAN
07:4822-26
JOHNSON,CAMERON made layup
07:32
SANDERS,AUSTIN missed 3-pointer
07:32
Defensive rebound by PERRY,TRENTON
07:19
Turnover by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
07:18
Steal by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
07:17
Foul by PERRY,TRENTON
07:17
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed free throw
07:17
Defensive rebound by DODD,DELARYN
06:5922-28
WILBERT,JOSEPH made layup
06:46
Turnover by TEAM
06:46
Sub In: BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
06:46
Sub In: RHONEY,CHRIS
06:46
Sub Out: WARREN,COURTNEY
06:46
Sub Out: SCOTT,DJ
06:46
Sub In: PIERCE,REID
06:46
Sub Out: DODD,DELARYN
06:25
HICKERSON,MARQUEL missed jump shot
06:25
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:25
Foul by PIERCE,REID
06:25
RHONEY,CHRIS missed free throw
06:25
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
06:0122-30
WILBERT,JOSEPH made layup
05:47
Turnover by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
05:46
Steal by JOHNSON,CAMERON
05:3522-33
JOHNSON,CAMERON made 3-pointer
05:35
Assist by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
05:27
Turnover by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
05:26
Steal by JOHNSON,CAMERON
05:24
Foul by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
05:24
Media timeout
05:2422-34
JOHNSON,CAMERON made free throw
05:24
JOHNSON,CAMERON missed free throw
05:24
Defensive rebound by RHONEY,CHRIS
05:24
Sub In: LANDIS,ZACH
05:24
Sub Out: BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
05:09
Turnover by SANDERS,AUSTIN
05:08
Steal by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
05:07
Turnover by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
05:07
Steal by LANDIS,ZACH
05:07
30 second timeout
04:5924-34
LANDIS,ZACH made layup (fast break)
04:59
Assist by RHONEY,CHRIS
04:40
WILBERT,JOSEPH missed jump shot
04:40
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:31
SCOTT,DJ missed 3-pointer
04:31
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
04:1724-36
PIERCE,REID made layup
04:03
RIVIERE,JAMEIK missed layup
04:03
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
03:45
JOHNSON,CAMERON missed jump shot
03:45
Defensive rebound by RHONEY,CHRIS
03:39
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed layup
03:39
Offensive rebound by SCOTT,DJ
03:3926-36
SCOTT,DJ made tip-in
03:39
Foul by PIERCE,REID
03:3927-36
SCOTT,DJ made free throw
03:39
Sub In: TOWNES,RHYAN
03:39
Sub In: HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
03:39
Sub In: GRAHAM,JAMONTE
03:39
Sub In: DODD,DELARYN
03:39
Sub Out: PIERCE,REID
03:39
Sub Out: JOHNSON,CAMERON
03:39
Sub Out: PERRY,TRENTON
03:39
Sub Out: HICKERSON,MARQUEL
03:13
WILBERT,JOSEPH missed layup
03:13
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:03
Turnover by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
03:03
Steal by TOWNES,RHYAN
02:4227-38
GRAHAM,JAMONTE made jump shot in the paint
02:2629-38
RHONEY,CHRIS made jump shot in the paint
01:56
WILBERT,JOSEPH missed 3-pointer
01:56
Offensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
01:56
Foul by RHONEY,CHRIS
01:56
Sub In: WARREN,COURTNEY
01:56
Sub Out: RHONEY,CHRIS
01:51
TOWNES,RHYAN missed jump shot
01:51
Offensive rebound by DODD,DELARYN
01:41
Foul by SCOTT,DJ
01:41
Full timeout
01:4129-39
DODD,DELARYN made free throw
01:4129-40
DODD,DELARYN made free throw
01:05
LANDIS,ZACH missed jump shot
01:05
Defensive rebound by HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
00:59
Turnover by HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
00:59
Steal by LANDIS,ZACH
00:51
WARREN,COURTNEY missed jump shot
00:51
Defensive rebound by TOWNES,RHYAN
00:30
Turnover by WILBERT,JOSEPH
00:28
Steal by WARREN,COURTNEY
00:1731-40
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made layup
00:02
GRAHAM,JAMONTE missed layup
00:01
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:47
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed layup
19:47
Defensive rebound by ABAEKOBE,RONELL
19:23
DAVIS,DREXLER missed layup
19:23
Defensive rebound by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
19:1533-40
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made layup
19:15
Foul by DAVIS,DREXLER
19:1534-40
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made free throw
19:07
Turnover by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
18:47
Turnover by LANDIS,ZACH
18:46
Steal by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
18:44
Turnover by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
18:43
Steal by LANDIS,ZACH
18:40
Turnover by LANDIS,ZACH
18:10
HICKERSON,MARQUEL missed jump shot
18:10
Defensive rebound by LANDIS,ZACH
18:0236-40
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made layup
17:4236-43
JOHNSON,CAMERON made 3-pointer
17:2138-43
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN made layup
17:05
Turnover by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
17:05
Sub In: WILBERT,JOSEPH
17:05
Sub In: HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
17:05
Sub In: GRAHAM,JAMONTE
17:05
Sub In: DODD,DELARYN
17:05
Sub Out: ABAEKOBE,RONELL
17:05
Sub Out: HICKERSON,MARQUEL
17:05
Sub Out: DAVIS,DREXLER
17:05
Sub Out: PERRY,TRENTON
16:53
Turnover by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
16:53
Steal by WILBERT,JOSEPH
16:49
Turnover by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
16:48
Steal by LANDIS,ZACH
16:4640-43
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN made dunk (fast break)
16:46
Assist by RHONEY,CHRIS
16:2340-45
HOLT,JR, DIONDREY made jump shot in the paint
15:59
LANDIS,ZACH missed layup
15:59
Defensive rebound by HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
15:2240-48
HOLT,JR, DIONDREY made 3-pointer
15:1242-48
RHONEY,CHRIS made layup
14:47
HOLT,JR, DIONDREY missed jump shot
14:47
Offensive rebound by DODD,DELARYN
14:46
Foul by LANDIS,ZACH
14:4642-49
DODD,DELARYN made free throw
14:46
DODD,DELARYN missed free throw
14:46
Defensive rebound by RHONEY,CHRIS
14:32
RHONEY,CHRIS missed jump shot
14:32
Defensive rebound by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
14:21
DODD,DELARYN missed layup
14:21
Blocked shot by LANDIS,ZACH
14:20
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:04
Foul by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
14:04
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed layup
14:04
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
13:5642-51
DODD,DELARYN made layup
13:4445-51
LANDIS,ZACH made 3-pointer
13:44
Assist by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
13:22
JOHNSON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
13:22
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:2147-51
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made jump shot in the paint
13:21
Sub In: PIERCE,REID
13:21
Sub Out: DODD,DELARYN
13:04
Foul by PIERCE,REID
13:0448-51
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made free throw
12:4648-53
GRAHAM,JAMONTE made jump shot in the paint
12:35
RHONEY,CHRIS missed layup
12:35
Defensive rebound by PIERCE,REID
12:29
Foul by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
12:2948-54
HOLT,JR, DIONDREY made free throw
12:29
HOLT,JR, DIONDREY missed free throw
12:29
Deadball rebound
12:22
Turnover by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
12:1151-54
RHONEY,CHRIS made 3-pointer
12:11
Assist by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
11:58
Turnover by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
11:57
Steal by LANDIS,ZACH
11:5453-54
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN made layup (fast break)
11:54
Assist by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
11:39
Foul by RHONEY,CHRIS
11:36
Media timeout
11:36
Sub In: HICKERSON,MARQUEL
11:36
Sub Out: JOHNSON,CAMERON
11:27
Foul by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
11:11
Turnover by HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
10:45
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed jump shot
10:45
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
10:34
Turnover by HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
10:33
Steal by LANDIS,ZACH
10:30
Foul by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
10:30
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN missed free throw
10:30
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
10:30
Sub In: JOHNSON,CAMERON
10:30
Sub Out: HOLT,JR, DIONDREY
10:20
HICKERSON,MARQUEL missed layup
10:20
Blocked shot by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
10:18
Defensive rebound by LANDIS,ZACH
10:16
Foul by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
10:16
LANDIS,ZACH missed free throw
10:16
Deadball rebound
10:1654-54
LANDIS,ZACH made free throw
10:16
Sub In: BOND,DEQUAN
10:16
Sub In: TOWNES,RHYAN
10:16
Sub Out: WILBERT,JOSEPH
10:16
Sub Out: GRAHAM,JAMONTE
10:01
JOHNSON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
10:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:40
Foul by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
09:4054-55
PIERCE,REID made free throw
09:4054-56
PIERCE,REID made free throw
09:40
30 second timeout
09:17
LANDIS,ZACH missed 3-pointer
09:17
Defensive rebound by BOND,DEQUAN
08:59
Turnover by TOWNES,RHYAN
08:58
Steal by RHONEY,CHRIS
08:47
RIVIERE,JAMEIK missed jump shot
08:47
Offensive rebound by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
08:4356-56
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made jump shot in the paint
08:16
HICKERSON,MARQUEL missed layup
08:16
Blocked shot by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
08:14
Defensive rebound by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
08:0958-56
WILLIAMS,DALARIAN made dunk (fast break)
08:09
Assist by LANDIS,ZACH
08:09
Full timeout
08:09
Sub In: WILBERT,JOSEPH
08:09
Sub In: DODD,DELARYN
08:09
Sub Out: BOND,DEQUAN
08:09
Sub Out: PIERCE,REID
08:01
HICKERSON,MARQUEL missed layup
08:01
Offensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
07:46
JOHNSON,CAMERON missed jump shot
07:46
Defensive rebound by LANDIS,ZACH
07:36
Turnover by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
07:36
Sub In: PERRY,TRENTON
07:36
Sub In: GRAHAM,JAMONTE
07:36
Sub Out: HICKERSON,MARQUEL
07:36
Sub Out: TOWNES,RHYAN
07:10
PERRY,TRENTON missed 3-pointer
07:10
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
06:51
BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN missed 3-pointer
06:51
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
06:34
30 second timeout
06:25
WILBERT,JOSEPH missed layup
06:25
Offensive rebound by DODD,DELARYN
06:04
GRAHAM,JAMONTE missed jump shot
06:04
Defensive rebound by RHONEY,CHRIS
05:53
Foul by PERRY,TRENTON
05:5260-56
LANDIS,ZACH made layup
05:51
Media timeout
05:51
LANDIS,ZACH missed free throw
05:51
Defensive rebound by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
05:51
Sub In: HICKERSON,MARQUEL
05:51
Sub Out: PERRY,TRENTON
05:39
Foul by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
05:1360-58
JOHNSON,CAMERON made jump shot
04:51
BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN missed 3-pointer
04:51
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
04:4660-60
DODD,DELARYN made layup (fast break)
04:46
Assist by WILBERT,JOSEPH
04:2562-60
BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN made layup
04:25
Assist by LANDIS,ZACH
03:5562-62
HICKERSON,MARQUEL made jump shot (fast break)
03:3565-62
BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN made 3-pointer
03:35
Assist by LANDIS,ZACH
03:1865-64
WILBERT,JOSEPH made jump shot
03:18
Assist by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
03:0267-64
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made layup
02:36
HICKERSON,MARQUEL missed 3-pointer
02:36
Defensive rebound by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
02:34
RHONEY,CHRIS missed 3-pointer
02:34
Defensive rebound by DODD,DELARYN
02:25
Full timeout
02:17
Foul by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
02:17
Turnover by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
02:17
Full timeout
02:17
Sub In: PIERCE,REID
02:17
Sub Out: DODD,DELARYN
01:55
LANDIS,ZACH missed 3-pointer
01:55
Defensive rebound by WILBERT,JOSEPH
01:40
JOHNSON,CAMERON missed jump shot
01:40
Defensive rebound by RIVIERE,JAMEIK
01:1669-64
LANDIS,ZACH made layup
01:15
Sub In: DODD,DELARYN
01:15
Sub Out: PIERCE,REID
01:0469-67
GRAHAM,JAMONTE made 3-pointer
01:04
Assist by JOHNSON,CAMERON
00:34
RHONEY,CHRIS missed layup
00:34
Offensive rebound by BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN
00:34
Foul by DODD,DELARYN
00:34
BEAUSEJOUR,JONATHAN missed free throw
00:34
Defensive rebound by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
00:28
Turnover by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
00:25
Foul by HICKERSON,MARQUEL
00:2570-67
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made free throw
00:2571-67
RIVIERE,JAMEIK made free throw
00:25
Sub In: PERRY,TRENTON
00:25
Sub Out: DODD,DELARYN
00:20
HICKERSON,MARQUEL missed layup
00:20
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DALARIAN
00:1473-67
RHONEY,CHRIS made layup (fast break)
00:00
GRAHAM,JAMONTE missed 3-pointer
00:00
Offensive rebound by GRAHAM,JAMONTE
00:00
GRAHAM,JAMONTE missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by LANDIS,ZACH
Life University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Riviere, Jameik*201-30-04-4011100106
03Rhoney, Chris*162-50-20-1022310224
11Landis, Zach*164-71-20-0033020019
15Williams, Dalarian*204-90-01-2123010009
32Beausejour, Jonathan*120-10-10-0022000320
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Warren, Courtney50-10-00-0000010000
04Sanders, Austin90-10-10-0000000100
10Scott, DJ21-20-11-1101000023
TMTEAM---04410
TOTALS12-29
41.4%
1-7
14.3%
6-8
75.0%
214164508731
Cumberland Univ.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Abaekobe, Ronell*40-10-00-0011000000
04Hickerson, Marquel*122-30-00-0000110214
10Johnson, Cameron*126-82-21-20330200115
11Davis, Drexler*40-10-00-0011000000
15Perry, Trenton*120-30-20-0022000010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Graham, Jamonte92-40-10-0000000004
03Wilbert, Joseph122-70-20-0145200104
05Dodd, Delaryn103-30-02-2213000018
12Holt, Jr., Diondrey80-00-01-2022000301
20Pierce, Reid61-10-00-0000000022
21Townes, Rhyan80-10-00-0011110010
24Bond, DeQuan31-10-00-0000010022
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS17-33
51.5%
2-7
28.6%
4-6
66.7%
317204506940
Life University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Riviere, Jameik*205-60-04-41232000214
03Rhoney, Chris*203-71-20-0022110017
11Landis, Zach*203-61-31-3044341218
15Williams, Dalarian*204-70-00-1022002218
32Beausejour, Jonathan*202-41-30-1123100015
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Warren, Courtney00-00-00-0000000000
04Sanders, Austin00-00-00-0000000000
10Scott, DJ00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS17-30
56.7%
3-8
37.5%
5-9
55.6%
214167534642
Cumberland Univ.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Abaekobe, Ronell*30-00-00-0011000000
04Hickerson, Marquel*131-70-10-0011010412
10Johnson, Cameron*192-61-30-0000100005
11Davis, Drexler*30-10-00-0000000010
15Perry, Trenton*50-10-10-0000000010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Graham, Jamonte142-51-30-0123100445
03Wilbert, Joseph151-20-00-0167110002
05Dodd, Delaryn102-30-01-2213000015
12Holt, Jr., Diondrey72-31-11-2011000206
20Pierce, Reid60-00-02-2011000012
21Townes, Rhyan30-00-00-0000000100
24Bond, DeQuan20-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS10-28
35.7%
3-9
33.3%
4-6
66.7%
5141932011927