0, 1st2ndFinal
Life (Ga.)373269
Cumberland (Tenn.)313364
Stats at a GlanceLIFECU
FG Percentage.480 (24-50) .491 (27-55)
3P FG Percentage.353 (6-17) .214 (3-14)
FT Percentage.714 (15-21) .778 (7-9)
Offensive Rebounds108
Defensive Rebounds2218
Total Rebounds3226
Turnovers1210
Steals44
Bench Points1318
LeadersLIFECU
PointsAntwan Maxwell - 20
Isaac Stephens - 16
ReboundsCam Horton - 7
Isaac Stephens - 9
AssistsJames Leible - 5
Brandon Levier - 2
Jaylen Negron - 2
Isaac Stephens - 2
StealsCam Horton - 3
Aaron Ridley - 2
BlocksAntwan Maxwell - 2
DeMari Davis - 1
Life (Ga.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
0Cam Hortong396-133-53-40773303018
1Connor Gambleg333-72-51-2033000209
2Antwan Maxwellf327-110-16-71121023420
11Jordan HernandezG320-50-40-0156010150
15James Leiblef324-80-11-2246500129
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0202000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
3Mike Whiteg171-11-13-4202200106
21Alex BeanF163-50-01-2224000117
TOTALS24-50
48.0%
6-17
35.3%
15-21
71.4%
1022321142121269
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 24-50 (48.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-17 (35.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 15-21 (71.4%)
Life (Ga.)
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points in the Paint: 30
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 13
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
3Aaron Ridleyg262-101-72-2022120337
4DeMari Davisf293-70-11-2044101137
10Brandon LevierG193-40-00-0011200116
34Jalen Dukeg384-140-32-31231000110
40Isaac Stephensf317-90-02-25492001316
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0101000100
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
2TJ Stargellg272-41-10-0123010215
11Jaylen NegronG184-51-20-0011210119
35Asher BlumF132-20-00-0022100014
TOTALS27-55
49.1%
3-14
21.4%
7-9
77.8%
818261041101464
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 27-55 (49.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-14 (21.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-9 (77.8%)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Points off TOs: 11
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 34
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 18
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
20:00
Starter: RIDLEY,AARON
20:00
Starter: DAVIS,DEMARI
20:00
Starter: LEVIER,BRANDON
20:00
Starter: DUKE,JALEN
20:00
Starter: STEPHENS,ISAAC
20:00
Starter: HORTON,CAM
20:00
Starter: GAMBLE,CONNOR
20:00
Starter: MAXWELL,ANTWAN
20:00
Starter: HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
20:00
Starter: LEIBLE,JAMES
19:51
Turnover by LEVIER,BRANDON
19:22
HORTON,CAM missed 2-pointer
19:22
Defensive rebound by LEVIER,BRANDON
19:140-2
DAVIS,DEMARI made 2-pointer
18:483-2
HORTON,CAM made 3-pointer
18:22
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 2-pointer
18:22
Defensive rebound by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
18:05
HERNANDEZ,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
18:05
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
17:58
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
17:34
HORTON,CAM missed 3-pointer
17:34
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
17:13
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 3-pointer
17:13
Defensive rebound by LEIBLE,JAMES
17:02
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
17:02
Sub Out: LEVIER,BRANDON
17:02
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
17:02
Sub Out: DAVIS,DEMARI
16:42
MAXWELL,ANTWAN missed 3-pointer
16:42
Defensive rebound by STARGELL,TJ
16:193-4
BLUM,ASHER made 2-pointer
15:596-4
GAMBLE,CONNOR made 3-pointer
15:41
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
15:41
Defensive rebound by GAMBLE,CONNOR
15:19
LEIBLE,JAMES missed 2-pointer
15:19
Defensive rebound by BLUM,ASHER
15:04
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
15:04
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
14:49
DUKE,JALEN missed 2-pointer
14:49
Defensive rebound by GAMBLE,CONNOR
14:32
Turnover by GAMBLE,CONNOR
14:32
Steal by RIDLEY,AARON
14:266-6
RIDLEY,AARON made 2-pointer
14:14
HERNANDEZ,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
14:14
Defensive rebound by STARGELL,TJ
13:576-8
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
13:36
LEIBLE,JAMES missed 2-pointer
13:36
Offensive rebound by TEAM
13:36
Sub In: DAVIS,DEMARI
13:36
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
13:36
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
13:36
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
13:308-8
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made 2-pointer
13:30
Assist by LEIBLE,JAMES
13:10
DUKE,JALEN missed 3-pointer
13:10
Offensive rebound by STARGELL,TJ
13:05
Foul by LEIBLE,JAMES
13:05
Sub In: BEAN,ALEX
13:05
Sub Out: LEIBLE,JAMES
12:56
STARGELL,TJ missed 2-pointer
12:56
Defensive rebound by HORTON,CAM
12:43
Foul by BLUM,ASHER
12:43
BEAN,ALEX missed free throw
12:43
Sub In: RIDLEY,AARON
12:43
Sub Out: BLUM,ASHER
12:43
Sub In: WHITE,MIKE
12:43
Sub Out: GAMBLE,CONNOR
12:439-8
BEAN,ALEX made free throw
12:22
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
12:22
Steal by HORTON,CAM
12:08
Turnover by HORTON,CAM
12:08
Steal by NEGRON,JAYLEN
11:58
Turnover by NEGRON,JAYLEN
11:58
Steal by HORTON,CAM
11:57
Foul by RIDLEY,AARON
11:5710-8
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made free throw
11:57
Sub In: LEVIER,BRANDON
11:57
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
11:5710-8
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made free throw
11:3811-10
LEVIER,BRANDON made 2-pointer
11:24
Foul by LEVIER,BRANDON
11:2412-10
HORTON,CAM made free throw
11:24
HORTON,CAM missed free throw
11:24
Defensive rebound by DUKE,JALEN
11:1312-12
DAVIS,DEMARI made 2-pointer
11:13
Assist by RIDLEY,AARON
11:0314-12
BEAN,ALEX made 2-pointer
11:03
Assist by HORTON,CAM
10:3714-14
LEVIER,BRANDON made 2-pointer
10:1516-14
HORTON,CAM made 2-pointer
10:15
Assist by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
09:53
DUKE,JALEN missed 3-pointer
09:53
Defensive rebound by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
09:3318-14
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made 2-pointer
09:07
Foul by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
09:07
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
09:07
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
09:07
Sub In: GAMBLE,CONNOR
09:07
Sub Out: HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
08:55
DUKE,JALEN missed 2-pointer
08:55
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
08:5218-16
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
08:33
HORTON,CAM missed 2-pointer
08:33
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
08:30
Foul by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
08:3018-17
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
08:30
Sub In: LEIBLE,JAMES
08:30
Sub Out: MAXWELL,ANTWAN
08:3018-17
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
08:07
GAMBLE,CONNOR missed 2-pointer
08:07
Defensive rebound by DUKE,JALEN
07:49
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 2-pointer
07:49
Defensive rebound by GAMBLE,CONNOR
07:30
GAMBLE,CONNOR missed 3-pointer
07:30
Offensive rebound by WHITE,MIKE
07:25
Turnover by WHITE,MIKE
07:25
Steal by RIDLEY,AARON
07:22
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
06:5521-18
HORTON,CAM made 3-pointer
06:55
Assist by LEIBLE,JAMES
06:41
DUKE,JALEN missed 2-pointer
06:41
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
06:3221-21
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
06:32
Assist by LEVIER,BRANDON
06:28
Full timeout
06:28
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
06:28
Sub Out: DAVIS,DEMARI
06:28
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
06:28
Sub Out: DUKE,JALEN
06:0523-21
BEAN,ALEX made 2-pointer
06:05
Assist by LEIBLE,JAMES
05:35
LEVIER,BRANDON missed 2-pointer
05:35
Defensive rebound by LEIBLE,JAMES
05:34
Foul by NEGRON,JAYLEN
05:34
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
05:34
Sub Out: LEVIER,BRANDON
05:34
Sub In: MAXWELL,ANTWAN
05:34
Sub Out: BEAN,ALEX
05:34
WHITE,MIKE missed free throw
05:34
Sub In: DAVIS,DEMARI
05:34
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
05:34
Sub In: DUKE,JALEN
05:34
Sub Out: BLUM,ASHER
05:3424-21
WHITE,MIKE made free throw
05:34
Sub In: HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
05:34
Sub Out: WHITE,MIKE
05:10
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
05:10
Defensive rebound by HORTON,CAM
04:59
Turnover by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
04:2824-23
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer
04:28
Assist by STEPHENS,ISAAC
04:0327-23
GAMBLE,CONNOR made 3-pointer
03:41
Foul by LEIBLE,JAMES
03:4127-24
STEPHENS,ISAAC made free throw
03:41
Sub In: BEAN,ALEX
03:41
Sub Out: LEIBLE,JAMES
03:4127-24
STEPHENS,ISAAC made free throw
03:23
HORTON,CAM missed 2-pointer
03:23
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
03:18
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
03:18
Sub In: LEVIER,BRANDON
03:18
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
03:0429-25
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made 2-pointer
03:04
Foul by DAVIS,DEMARI
03:04
Sub In: WHITE,MIKE
03:04
Sub Out: HORTON,CAM
03:0430-25
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made free throw
02:5030-27
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
02:50
Assist by LEVIER,BRANDON
02:26
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
02:2631-27
WHITE,MIKE made free throw
02:2631-27
WHITE,MIKE made free throw
02:07
DUKE,JALEN missed 2-pointer
02:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:5832-29
LEVIER,BRANDON made 2-pointer
01:34
Turnover by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
01:34
Sub In: HORTON,CAM
01:34
Sub Out: WHITE,MIKE
01:0832-31
DAVIS,DEMARI made 2-pointer
00:5435-31
HORTON,CAM made 3-pointer
00:44
Foul by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
00:44
Sub In: LEIBLE,JAMES
00:44
Sub Out: MAXWELL,ANTWAN
00:38
DUKE,JALEN missed 2-pointer
00:38
Defensive rebound by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
00:04
BEAN,ALEX missed 2-pointer
00:04
Offensive rebound by BEAN,ALEX
00:0237-31
BEAN,ALEX made 2-pointer
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Starter: HORTON,CAM
20:00
Starter: GAMBLE,CONNOR
20:00
Starter: MAXWELL,ANTWAN
20:00
Starter: HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
20:00
Starter: LEIBLE,JAMES
20:00
Starter: DUKE,JALEN
20:00
Starter: DAVIS,DEMARI
20:00
Starter: STEPHENS,ISAAC
20:00
Starter: LEVIER,BRANDON
20:00
Starter: RIDLEY,AARON
19:40
GAMBLE,CONNOR missed 3-pointer
19:40
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
19:2337-33
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
19:00
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
19:00
MAXWELL,ANTWAN missed free throw
19:0038-33
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made free throw
18:41
RIDLEY,AARON missed 2-pointer
18:41
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
18:37
Turnover by STEPHENS,ISAAC
18:37
Steal by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
18:12
MAXWELL,ANTWAN missed 2-pointer
18:12
Offensive rebound by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
18:0940-33
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made 2-pointer
17:48
DUKE,JALEN missed 2-pointer
17:48
Defensive rebound by HORTON,CAM
17:31
GAMBLE,CONNOR missed 3-pointer
17:31
Offensive rebound by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
17:31
Foul by DAVIS,DEMARI
17:31
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
17:31
Sub Out: DUKE,JALEN
17:2642-33
LEIBLE,JAMES made 2-pointer
17:26
Assist by HORTON,CAM
17:00
NEGRON,JAYLEN missed 3-pointer
17:00
Defensive rebound by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
16:45
LEIBLE,JAMES missed 3-pointer
16:45
Defensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
16:3442-35
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
16:34
Assist by DAVIS,DEMARI
16:30
Full timeout
16:19
HERNANDEZ,JORDAN missed 2-pointer
16:19
Offensive rebound by LEIBLE,JAMES
16:1644-35
LEIBLE,JAMES made 2-pointer
16:06
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed 2-pointer
16:06
Defensive rebound by LEIBLE,JAMES
15:5646-35
LEIBLE,JAMES made 2-pointer
15:56
Assist by HORTON,CAM
15:56
Full timeout
15:56
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
15:56
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
15:56
Sub In: DUKE,JALEN
15:56
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
15:47
Turnover by DAVIS,DEMARI
15:25
MAXWELL,ANTWAN missed 2-pointer
15:25
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:1848-35
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made 2-pointer
15:18
Assist by LEIBLE,JAMES
15:0448-37
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer
14:4650-37
GAMBLE,CONNOR made 2-pointer
14:31
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
14:31
Defensive rebound by HORTON,CAM
14:22
HERNANDEZ,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
14:22
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
14:12
Foul by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
14:1250-38
DAVIS,DEMARI made free throw
14:12
Sub In: BEAN,ALEX
14:12
Sub Out: MAXWELL,ANTWAN
14:12
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
14:12
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
14:12
DAVIS,DEMARI missed free throw
14:12
Defensive rebound by BEAN,ALEX
13:51
BEAN,ALEX missed 2-pointer
13:51
Blocked shot by DAVIS,DEMARI
13:51
Offensive rebound by BEAN,ALEX
13:51
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
13:51
Sub Out: DAVIS,DEMARI
13:51
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
13:51
Sub Out: LEVIER,BRANDON
13:37
LEIBLE,JAMES missed 2-pointer
13:37
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
13:2250-40
NEGRON,JAYLEN made 2-pointer
13:08
Full timeout
12:50
HORTON,CAM missed 3-pointer
12:50
Defensive rebound by BLUM,ASHER
12:4550-42
NEGRON,JAYLEN made 2-pointer
12:3252-42
HORTON,CAM made 2-pointer
12:1552-44
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
12:15
Assist by BLUM,ASHER
12:05
Turnover by GAMBLE,CONNOR
12:05
Sub In: WHITE,MIKE
12:05
Sub Out: HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
11:54
DUKE,JALEN missed 3-pointer
11:54
Defensive rebound by BEAN,ALEX
11:25
Foul by BEAN,ALEX
11:25
Turnover by BEAN,ALEX
11:25
Sub In: MAXWELL,ANTWAN
11:25
Sub Out: BEAN,ALEX
10:5352-47
STARGELL,TJ made 3-pointer
10:53
Assist by DUKE,JALEN
10:3754-47
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made 2-pointer
10:2254-49
BLUM,ASHER made 2-pointer
10:22
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
10:06
HORTON,CAM missed 2-pointer
10:06
Offensive rebound by WHITE,MIKE
09:5157-49
WHITE,MIKE made 3-pointer
09:51
Assist by LEIBLE,JAMES
09:2657-51
STARGELL,TJ made 2-pointer
09:25
Full timeout
09:09
Turnover by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
09:09
Sub In: HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
09:09
Sub Out: GAMBLE,CONNOR
08:5057-53
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
08:50
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
08:30
Turnover by HORTON,CAM
08:30
Steal by STARGELL,TJ
08:21
STARGELL,TJ missed 2-pointer
08:21
Blocked shot by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
08:21
Defensive rebound by HORTON,CAM
08:09
Turnover by HORTON,CAM
08:09
Sub In: RIDLEY,AARON
08:09
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
08:09
Sub In: DAVIS,DEMARI
08:09
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
07:46
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
07:46
Defensive rebound by HORTON,CAM
07:3059-53
LEIBLE,JAMES made 2-pointer
07:30
Assist by WHITE,MIKE
07:11
RIDLEY,AARON missed 2-pointer
07:11
Offensive rebound by DUKE,JALEN
07:10
Foul by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
07:10
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
07:10
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
06:50
Turnover by TEAM
06:15
HERNANDEZ,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
06:15
Offensive rebound by LEIBLE,JAMES
06:03
Foul by STARGELL,TJ
06:03
Sub In: GAMBLE,CONNOR
06:03
Sub Out: WHITE,MIKE
06:03
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
06:03
Sub Out: BLUM,ASHER
05:54
Turnover by LEIBLE,JAMES
05:2859-56
NEGRON,JAYLEN made 3-pointer
05:28
Assist by STEPHENS,ISAAC
05:03
HORTON,CAM missed 2-pointer
05:03
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
04:42
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed 2-pointer
04:42
Defensive rebound by LEIBLE,JAMES
04:31
Foul by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
04:31
Turnover by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
04:31
Sub In: BEAN,ALEX
04:31
Sub Out: MAXWELL,ANTWAN
04:0059-58
NEGRON,JAYLEN made 2-pointer
03:4261-58
HORTON,CAM made 2-pointer
03:25
DAVIS,DEMARI missed 2-pointer
03:25
Defensive rebound by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
03:08
Foul by DAVIS,DEMARI
03:08
LEIBLE,JAMES missed free throw
03:08
Sub In: WHITE,MIKE
03:08
Sub Out: GAMBLE,CONNOR
03:08
Sub In: RIDLEY,AARON
03:08
Sub Out: DAVIS,DEMARI
03:0862-58
LEIBLE,JAMES made free throw
02:52
Foul by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
02:4362-60
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer
02:43
Foul by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
02:43
Sub In: GAMBLE,CONNOR
02:43
Sub Out: WHITE,MIKE
02:43
Sub In: MAXWELL,ANTWAN
02:43
Sub Out: BEAN,ALEX
02:43
DUKE,JALEN missed free throw
02:43
Defensive rebound by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
02:18
Foul by RIDLEY,AARON
02:1863-60
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made free throw
02:18
Sub In: WHITE,MIKE
02:18
Sub Out: GAMBLE,CONNOR
02:1863-60
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made free throw
02:0164-62
DUKE,JALEN made 2-pointer
02:00
Full timeout
02:00
Sub In: GAMBLE,CONNOR
02:00
Sub Out: WHITE,MIKE
02:00
Sub In: DAVIS,DEMARI
02:00
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
01:30
MAXWELL,ANTWAN missed 2-pointer
01:30
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
01:20
Foul by HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
01:20
Sub In: WHITE,MIKE
01:20
Sub Out: HERNANDEZ,JORDAN
01:2064-63
DUKE,JALEN made free throw
01:2064-63
DUKE,JALEN made free throw
01:08
Full timeout
00:5466-64
MAXWELL,ANTWAN made 2-pointer
00:54
Assist by WHITE,MIKE
00:35
DUKE,JALEN missed 2-pointer
00:35
Blocked shot by MAXWELL,ANTWAN
00:35
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
00:35
Full timeout
00:30
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
00:30
Steal by HORTON,CAM
00:29
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
00:28
Foul by RIDLEY,AARON
00:2867-64
GAMBLE,CONNOR made free throw
00:28
GAMBLE,CONNOR missed free throw
00:28
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,DEMARI
00:06
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
00:06
Defensive rebound by HORTON,CAM
00:02
Foul by DUKE,JALEN
00:0268-64
HORTON,CAM made free throw
00:0268-64
HORTON,CAM made free throw
Life (Ga.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Life (Ga.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS