0, 1st2ndFinal
Cumberland (Tenn.)444185
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)353267
Stats at a GlanceCULIND
FG Percentage.508 (30-59) .397 (27-68)
3P FG Percentage.571 (12-21) .250 (6-24)
FT Percentage.867 (13-15) .438 (7-16)
Offensive Rebounds811
Defensive Rebounds3422
Total Rebounds4233
Turnovers137
Steals37
Bench Points912
LeadersCULIND
PointsAaron Ridley - 27
Elijah Jordan - 21
ReboundsAaron Ridley - 9
Colen Gaynor - 6
Travez Nyx - 6
Giir Ring - 6
AssistsTJ Stargell - 4
Aaron Ridley - 4
Colen Gaynor - 2
Elijah Jordan - 2
Juwan Burnett - 2
Travez Nyx - 2
StealsTJ Stargell - 1
Devon Banks - 1
Isaac Stephens - 1
Ryan Friday - 3
BlocksTyler Byrd - 2
Elijah Jordan - 1
Ethan Jones - 1
Josh Smith - 1
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
2TJ Stargellg292-61-34-4011410139
3Aaron RidleyG3610-134-53-41894005227
12Tavon KingG292-81-24-4145000129
34Tyler ByrdG358-154-70-03581021220
40Isaac StephensF255-60-01-21561101311
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0123000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
4Devon Banksg231-61-20-0167110103
5MyTrevious Vaughng10-00-00-0000000000
10Nassir Colemanf111-30-01-1011101033
11Jaylen Negrong121-21-20-0022300313
TOTALS30-59
50.8%
12-21
57.1%
13-15
86.7%
834421533131685
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 30-59 (50.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-21 (57.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-15 (86.7%)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
  • Points off TOs: 3
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 34
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 9
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
4Elijah Jordang379-152-41-11012010021
5Ryan FridayG243-90-10-1123030256
11Travez Nyxg302-100-32-4246210236
25Giir Ringf245-101-11-43360000112
55Josh SmithF254-102-50-01231110010
TMTEAM 0-00-00-0145000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
2Colen GaynorF221-40-20-2066200312
3Payton Cundiffg263-81-63-41011100310
10Juwan Burnettg100-20-20-0112210020
33Ethan JonesG20-00-00-0000001000
TOTALS27-68
39.7%
6-24
25.0%
7-16
43.8%
112233107371567
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 27-68 (39.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-24 (25.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-16 (43.8%)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 36
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 12
  • Ties:
  • Leads:
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
20:00
Starter: STARGELL,TJ
20:00
Starter: RIDLEY,AARON
20:00
Starter: KING,TAVON
20:00
Starter: BYRD,TYLER
20:00
Starter: STEPHENS,ISAAC
20:00
Starter: JORDAN,ELIJAH
20:00
Starter: FRIDAY,RYAN
20:00
Starter: NYX,TRAVEZ
20:00
Starter: RING,GIIR
20:00
Starter: SMITH,JOSH
19:312-0
STARGELL,TJ made 2-pointer
19:02
FRIDAY,RYAN missed 2-pointer
19:02
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
18:434-0
RIDLEY,AARON made 2-pointer
18:29
NYX,TRAVEZ missed 2-pointer
18:29
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
18:22
Turnover by BYRD,TYLER
17:564-2
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 2-pointer
17:36
STARGELL,TJ missed 3-pointer
17:36
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
17:23
KING,TAVON missed 2-pointer
17:23
Offensive rebound by KING,TAVON
17:196-2
KING,TAVON made 2-pointer
17:036-4
FRIDAY,RYAN made 2-pointer
16:51
KING,TAVON missed 3-pointer
16:51
Defensive rebound by SMITH,JOSH
16:36
NYX,TRAVEZ missed 2-pointer
16:36
Offensive rebound by RING,GIIR
16:32
RING,GIIR missed 2-pointer
16:32
Offensive rebound by RING,GIIR
16:296-6
RING,GIIR made 2-pointer
16:099-6
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
16:09
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
15:41
NYX,TRAVEZ missed 3-pointer
15:41
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
15:36
Foul by FRIDAY,RYAN
15:36
Sub In: BANKS,DEVON
15:36
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
15:36
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
15:36
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
15:36
Sub In: GAYNOR,COLEN
15:36
Sub Out: FRIDAY,RYAN
15:36
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
15:36
Sub Out: NYX,TRAVEZ
15:36
Sub In: JONES,ETHAN
15:36
Sub Out: SMITH,JOSH
15:3411-6
RIDLEY,AARON made 2-pointer
15:13
RING,GIIR missed 2-pointer
15:13
Blocked shot by COLEMAN,NASSIR
15:13
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
15:00
BANKS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
15:00
Blocked shot by JONES,ETHAN
15:00
Offensive rebound by BANKS,DEVON
14:57
BANKS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
14:57
Defensive rebound by RING,GIIR
14:45
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed 2-pointer
14:45
Offensive rebound by JORDAN,ELIJAH
14:4111-8
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 2-pointer
14:22
KING,TAVON missed 2-pointer
14:22
Defensive rebound by GAYNOR,COLEN
14:1111-11
RING,GIIR made 3-pointer
14:11
Assist by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
13:5214-11
BYRD,TYLER made 3-pointer
13:37
GAYNOR,COLEN missed 3-pointer
13:37
Defensive rebound by BANKS,DEVON
13:17
BYRD,TYLER missed 2-pointer
13:17
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:17
Foul by COLEMAN,NASSIR
13:17
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
13:17
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
13:17
Sub In: FRIDAY,RYAN
13:17
Sub Out: GAYNOR,COLEN
13:17
Sub In: NYX,TRAVEZ
13:17
Sub Out: RING,GIIR
13:17
Sub In: SMITH,JOSH
13:17
Sub Out: JONES,ETHAN
12:58
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed 2-pointer
12:58
Offensive rebound by NYX,TRAVEZ
12:52
CUNDIFF,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
12:52
Defensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
12:37
NEGRON,JAYLEN missed 3-pointer
12:37
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:33
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
12:33
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
12:26
BYRD,TYLER missed 2-pointer
12:26
Defensive rebound by SMITH,JOSH
12:03
SMITH,JOSH missed 2-pointer
12:03
Defensive rebound by BANKS,DEVON
11:59
Turnover by NEGRON,JAYLEN
11:59
Steal by FRIDAY,RYAN
11:55
Turnover by NYX,TRAVEZ
11:55
Steal by BANKS,DEVON
11:4916-11
BYRD,TYLER made 2-pointer
11:49
Assist by COLEMAN,NASSIR
11:48
Full timeout
11:48
Sub In: GAYNOR,COLEN
11:48
Sub Out: NYX,TRAVEZ
11:35
CUNDIFF,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
11:35
Defensive rebound by BANKS,DEVON
11:2718-11
BYRD,TYLER made 2-pointer
11:19
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed 2-pointer
11:19
Defensive rebound by BANKS,DEVON
11:12
BANKS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
11:12
Offensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
11:08
BYRD,TYLER missed 2-pointer
11:08
Defensive rebound by GAYNOR,COLEN
10:5418-14
SMITH,JOSH made 3-pointer
10:54
Assist by GAYNOR,COLEN
10:4020-14
COLEMAN,NASSIR made 2-pointer
10:40
Foul by GAYNOR,COLEN
10:40
Sub In: RIDLEY,AARON
10:40
Sub Out: BANKS,DEVON
10:40
Sub In: KING,TAVON
10:40
Sub Out: BYRD,TYLER
10:40
Sub In: NYX,TRAVEZ
10:40
Sub Out: JORDAN,ELIJAH
10:4021-14
COLEMAN,NASSIR made free throw
10:40
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
10:40
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
10:40
Sub In: RING,GIIR
10:40
Sub Out: SMITH,JOSH
10:13
FRIDAY,RYAN missed 2-pointer
10:13
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
10:0024-14
STARGELL,TJ made 3-pointer
10:00
Assist by RIDLEY,AARON
09:32
FRIDAY,RYAN missed 3-pointer
09:32
Offensive rebound by RING,GIIR
09:29
RING,GIIR missed 2-pointer
09:29
Offensive rebound by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
09:13
CUNDIFF,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
09:13
Defensive rebound by KING,TAVON
09:0726-14
RIDLEY,AARON made 2-pointer
09:07
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
09:01
Full timeout
09:01
Sub In: JORDAN,ELIJAH
09:01
Sub Out: FRIDAY,RYAN
08:4626-16
RING,GIIR made 2-pointer
08:46
Assist by GAYNOR,COLEN
08:31
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
08:0526-18
CUNDIFF,PAYTON made 2-pointer
07:49
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed 2-pointer
07:49
Defensive rebound by GAYNOR,COLEN
07:4026-20
GAYNOR,COLEN made 2-pointer
07:40
Assist by NYX,TRAVEZ
07:39
Full timeout
07:39
Sub In: BANKS,DEVON
07:39
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
07:39
Sub In: BYRD,TYLER
07:39
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
07:2328-20
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
07:23
Foul by NYX,TRAVEZ
07:23
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed free throw
07:23
Defensive rebound by RING,GIIR
07:17
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
07:1728-21
CUNDIFF,PAYTON made free throw
07:1728-21
CUNDIFF,PAYTON made free throw
07:17
Sub In: FRIDAY,RYAN
07:17
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
07:01
RIDLEY,AARON missed 2-pointer
07:01
Offensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
06:51
KING,TAVON missed 2-pointer
06:51
Defensive rebound by NYX,TRAVEZ
06:4228-24
FRIDAY,RYAN made 2-pointer
06:2330-24
RIDLEY,AARON made 2-pointer
06:04
RING,GIIR missed 2-pointer
06:04
Defensive rebound by KING,TAVON
05:5533-24
BYRD,TYLER made 3-pointer
05:52
Full timeout
05:46
Turnover by FRIDAY,RYAN
05:46
Steal by STEPHENS,ISAAC
05:34
RIDLEY,AARON missed 2-pointer
05:34
Defensive rebound by GAYNOR,COLEN
05:15
GAYNOR,COLEN missed 2-pointer
05:15
Defensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
04:53
KING,TAVON missed 2-pointer
04:53
Blocked shot by JORDAN,ELIJAH
04:53
Defensive rebound by FRIDAY,RYAN
04:48
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed 3-pointer
04:48
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
04:38
Foul by FRIDAY,RYAN
04:38
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
04:38
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
04:38
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
04:38
Sub Out: GAYNOR,COLEN
04:38
Sub In: SMITH,JOSH
04:38
Sub Out: NYX,TRAVEZ
04:3834-24
KING,TAVON made free throw
04:3834-24
KING,TAVON made free throw
04:38
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
04:38
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
04:19
SMITH,JOSH missed 2-pointer
04:19
Defensive rebound by BANKS,DEVON
03:58
COLEMAN,NASSIR missed 2-pointer
03:58
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:57
Foul by COLEMAN,NASSIR
03:57
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
03:57
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
03:2935-26
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 2-pointer
03:1038-26
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
03:10
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
02:53
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
02:53
Sub In: KING,TAVON
02:53
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
02:53
Sub In: NYX,TRAVEZ
02:53
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
02:4938-28
RING,GIIR made 2-pointer
02:49
Assist by NYX,TRAVEZ
02:28
BYRD,TYLER missed 3-pointer
02:28
Defensive rebound by FRIDAY,RYAN
02:19
FRIDAY,RYAN missed 2-pointer
02:19
Offensive rebound by FRIDAY,RYAN
02:18
Sub In: GAYNOR,COLEN
02:18
Sub Out: SMITH,JOSH
02:18
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
02:18
Sub Out: FRIDAY,RYAN
02:0338-30
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 2-pointer
02:03
Foul by KING,TAVON
02:0338-31
JORDAN,ELIJAH made free throw
02:03
Sub In: SMITH,JOSH
02:03
Sub Out: RING,GIIR
01:4140-31
BYRD,TYLER made 2-pointer
01:41
Assist by RIDLEY,AARON
01:23
Turnover by NYX,TRAVEZ
01:23
Steal by STARGELL,TJ
01:19
Foul by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
01:19
RIDLEY,AARON missed free throw
01:1941-31
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
00:58
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed 2-pointer
00:58
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
00:5044-31
KING,TAVON made 3-pointer
00:3244-33
CUNDIFF,PAYTON made 2-pointer
00:27
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
00:27
Steal by NYX,TRAVEZ
00:2444-35
NYX,TRAVEZ made 2-pointer
00:04
Turnover by BANKS,DEVON
00:01
CUNDIFF,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Starter: FRIDAY,RYAN
20:00
Starter: NYX,TRAVEZ
20:00
Starter: GAYNOR,COLEN
20:00
Starter: RING,GIIR
20:00
Starter: JORDAN,ELIJAH
20:00
Starter: STARGELL,TJ
20:00
Starter: RIDLEY,AARON
20:00
Starter: BYRD,TYLER
20:00
Starter: KING,TAVON
20:00
Starter: STEPHENS,ISAAC
19:49
Foul by STARGELL,TJ
19:33
RING,GIIR missed 2-pointer
19:33
Defensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
19:13
STARGELL,TJ missed 3-pointer
19:13
Defensive rebound by GAYNOR,COLEN
19:09
Foul by BYRD,TYLER
19:09
GAYNOR,COLEN missed free throw
19:09
Sub In: SMITH,JOSH
19:09
Sub Out: RING,GIIR
19:09
GAYNOR,COLEN missed free throw
19:09
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
18:4446-35
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
18:44
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
18:34
NYX,TRAVEZ missed 3-pointer
18:34
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
18:29
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
18:29
Steal by FRIDAY,RYAN
18:2346-37
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 2-pointer
17:5548-37
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
17:55
Assist by BYRD,TYLER
17:55
Foul by FRIDAY,RYAN
17:55
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
17:55
Sub Out: NYX,TRAVEZ
17:5549-37
STEPHENS,ISAAC made free throw
17:3149-40
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 3-pointer
17:31
Assist by SMITH,JOSH
17:18
BYRD,TYLER missed 3-pointer
17:18
Defensive rebound by GAYNOR,COLEN
16:57
FRIDAY,RYAN missed 2-pointer
16:57
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
16:46
KING,TAVON missed 2-pointer
16:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:45
Foul by KING,TAVON
16:45
Sub In: BURNETT,JUWAN
16:45
Sub Out: FRIDAY,RYAN
16:45
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
16:45
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
16:20
Turnover by GAYNOR,COLEN
16:06
Turnover by NEGRON,JAYLEN
16:06
Steal by SMITH,JOSH
15:4549-42
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 2-pointer
15:45
Assist by BURNETT,JUWAN
15:39
Full timeout
15:39
Sub In: BANKS,DEVON
15:39
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
15:2652-42
BYRD,TYLER made 3-pointer
15:26
Assist by RIDLEY,AARON
15:05
Foul by NEGRON,JAYLEN
14:46
BURNETT,JUWAN missed 3-pointer
14:46
Defensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
14:3255-42
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
14:32
Assist by BANKS,DEVON
14:0855-45
SMITH,JOSH made 3-pointer
14:08
Assist by JORDAN,ELIJAH
13:4558-45
BANKS,DEVON made 3-pointer
13:45
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
13:28
SMITH,JOSH missed 3-pointer
13:28
Defensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
13:10
BANKS,DEVON missed 3-pointer
13:10
Defensive rebound by BURNETT,JUWAN
13:06
Turnover by GAYNOR,COLEN
13:06
Sub In: RING,GIIR
13:06
Sub Out: GAYNOR,COLEN
13:06
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
13:06
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
12:40
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
12:40
Steal by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
12:38
Foul by BYRD,TYLER
12:38
CUNDIFF,PAYTON missed free throw
12:38
Sub In: NYX,TRAVEZ
12:38
Sub Out: BURNETT,JUWAN
12:3858-46
CUNDIFF,PAYTON made free throw
12:2460-46
RIDLEY,AARON made 2-pointer
12:24
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
12:1060-49
CUNDIFF,PAYTON made 3-pointer
11:47
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
11:47
Defensive rebound by RING,GIIR
11:3560-51
SMITH,JOSH made 2-pointer
11:35
Assist by JORDAN,ELIJAH
11:30
Full timeout
11:30
Sub In: FRIDAY,RYAN
11:30
Sub Out: JORDAN,ELIJAH
11:2663-51
NEGRON,JAYLEN made 3-pointer
11:14
Foul by COLEMAN,NASSIR
11:14
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
11:14
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
11:14
RING,GIIR missed free throw
11:1463-52
RING,GIIR made free throw
11:14
Sub In: GAYNOR,COLEN
11:14
Sub Out: RING,GIIR
10:51
Foul by NYX,TRAVEZ
10:51
Foul by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
10:47
Turnover by NEGRON,JAYLEN
10:47
Steal by FRIDAY,RYAN
10:39
Turnover by GAYNOR,COLEN
10:39
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
10:39
Sub Out: BANKS,DEVON
10:39
Sub In: KING,TAVON
10:39
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
10:39
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
10:2663-54
FRIDAY,RYAN made 2-pointer
10:26
Foul by STARGELL,TJ
10:26
FRIDAY,RYAN missed free throw
10:26
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
10:1465-54
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
09:59
Sub In: JORDAN,ELIJAH
09:59
Sub Out: GAYNOR,COLEN
09:59
Sub In: RING,GIIR
09:59
Sub Out: FRIDAY,RYAN
09:52
Foul by RIDLEY,AARON
09:52
RING,GIIR missed free throw
09:52
RING,GIIR missed free throw
09:52
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
09:34
STARGELL,TJ missed 2-pointer
09:34
Offensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
09:1968-54
BYRD,TYLER made 3-pointer
09:19
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
09:04
Foul by RIDLEY,AARON
09:04
Sub In: GAYNOR,COLEN
09:04
Sub Out: SMITH,JOSH
09:04
Sub In: BANKS,DEVON
09:04
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
09:04
NYX,TRAVEZ missed free throw
09:04
Defensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
08:4970-54
STEPHENS,ISAAC made 2-pointer
08:4070-56
NYX,TRAVEZ made 2-pointer
08:40
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
08:4070-57
NYX,TRAVEZ made free throw
08:40
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
08:40
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
08:12
BANKS,DEVON missed 2-pointer
08:12
Defensive rebound by NYX,TRAVEZ
07:52
GAYNOR,COLEN missed 3-pointer
07:52
Defensive rebound by STARGELL,TJ
07:44
STARGELL,TJ missed 2-pointer
07:44
Offensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
07:24
Foul by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
07:24
Sub In: BURNETT,JUWAN
07:24
Sub Out: GAYNOR,COLEN
07:24
Sub In: SMITH,JOSH
07:24
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
07:24
Sub In: RIDLEY,AARON
07:24
Sub Out: BYRD,TYLER
07:08
Foul by RING,GIIR
07:0871-57
KING,TAVON made free throw
07:08
Sub In: FRIDAY,RYAN
07:08
Sub Out: RING,GIIR
07:0871-57
KING,TAVON made free throw
06:4672-60
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 3-pointer
06:18
COLEMAN,NASSIR missed 2-pointer
06:18
Blocked shot by SMITH,JOSH
06:18
Defensive rebound by NYX,TRAVEZ
06:16
Foul by STARGELL,TJ
06:16
NYX,TRAVEZ missed free throw
06:16
Sub In: BYRD,TYLER
06:16
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
06:1672-61
NYX,TRAVEZ made free throw
05:59
Foul by BURNETT,JUWAN
05:48
Turnover by KING,TAVON
05:48
Steal by BURNETT,JUWAN
05:41
SMITH,JOSH missed 2-pointer
05:41
Offensive rebound by SMITH,JOSH
05:3872-63
SMITH,JOSH made 2-pointer
05:21
BYRD,TYLER missed 3-pointer
05:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:58
SMITH,JOSH missed 3-pointer
04:58
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:40
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
04:40
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
04:40
Sub Out: BURNETT,JUWAN
04:29
Foul by FRIDAY,RYAN
04:29
Turnover by FRIDAY,RYAN
04:29
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
04:29
Sub Out: BANKS,DEVON
04:02
BYRD,TYLER missed 2-pointer
04:02
Defensive rebound by NYX,TRAVEZ
03:48
SMITH,JOSH missed 3-pointer
03:48
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
03:2675-63
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
03:26
Assist by STEPHENS,ISAAC
03:25
Full timeout
03:25
Sub In: GAYNOR,COLEN
03:25
Sub Out: SMITH,JOSH
03:07
CUNDIFF,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
03:07
Defensive rebound by KING,TAVON
02:44
Turnover by STEPHENS,ISAAC
02:44
Sub In: BURNETT,JUWAN
02:44
Sub Out: GAYNOR,COLEN
02:44
Sub In: RING,GIIR
02:44
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
02:33
NYX,TRAVEZ missed 3-pointer
02:33
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
02:1477-63
RIDLEY,AARON made 2-pointer
02:04
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed 3-pointer
02:04
Offensive rebound by BURNETT,JUWAN
02:0277-65
RING,GIIR made 2-pointer
02:02
Assist by BURNETT,JUWAN
02:02
Full timeout
01:4479-65
BYRD,TYLER made 2-pointer
01:44
Assist by RIDLEY,AARON
01:34
FRIDAY,RYAN missed 2-pointer
01:34
Blocked shot by BYRD,TYLER
01:34
Defensive rebound by KING,TAVON
01:24
Foul by FRIDAY,RYAN
01:24
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
01:24
Sub Out: FRIDAY,RYAN
01:2480-65
STARGELL,TJ made free throw
01:2480-65
STARGELL,TJ made free throw
01:13
NYX,TRAVEZ missed 2-pointer
01:13
Defensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
00:54
Foul by NYX,TRAVEZ
00:5482-65
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
00:5482-65
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
00:47
NYX,TRAVEZ missed 2-pointer
00:47
Blocked shot by BYRD,TYLER
00:47
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:3883-67
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 2-pointer
00:38
Full timeout
00:38
Sub In: BANKS,DEVON
00:38
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
00:38
Sub In: VAUGHN,MYTREVIOUS
00:38
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
00:38
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
00:38
Sub Out: BYRD,TYLER
00:38
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
00:38
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
00:30
Foul by BURNETT,JUWAN
00:3084-67
STARGELL,TJ made free throw
00:3084-67
STARGELL,TJ made free throw
00:19
NYX,TRAVEZ missed 2-pointer
00:19
Offensive rebound by NYX,TRAVEZ
00:13
BURNETT,JUWAN missed 3-pointer
00:13
Defensive rebound by BANKS,DEVON
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS