November 29, 20211st2ndFinal
Oakwood354984
Cumberland405595
Stats at a GlanceOakwoodCU
FG Percentage.508 (32-63) .532 (33-62)
3P FG Percentage.300 (6-20) .333 (7-21)
FT Percentage.737 (14-19) .688 (22-32)
Offensive Rebounds1913
Defensive Rebounds2315
Total Rebounds4228
Turnovers2415
Steals1012
Bench Points2639
LeadersOakwoodCU
PointsMarquis Hudson - 15
Christopher Dorsey - 15
Tavon King - 18
Jordan Stephens - 18
ReboundsChristopher Dorsey - 10
Nassir Coleman - 7
AssistsMarquis Hudson - 5
TJ Stargell - 7
StealsMilton Brown - 3
TJ Stargell - 4
BlocksRobert Booker II - 1
Christopher Dorsey - 1
Kelvin Jackson - 1
Aaron Ridley - 1
Nassir Coleman - 1
Malachi Johnson - 1
Kole Monson - 1
Oakwood
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Marquis Hudson*185-91-14-55495204415
13Edmen Stewart*283-111-61-1011000038
14Xzzavier Jones*285-101-42-44262102013
2Milton Brown*192-31-22-2022130137
54Christopher Dorsey*246-100-03-555100111315
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
0Vick Fuller123-51-30-0101000127
1TaKari RodgersOlive00-00-00-0000000000
12Robert Booker II275-81-32-22460010113
24Justin Perry71-10-00-0000100102
25Justin Watson30-10-10-0000100100
3Amyr Dickerson30-00-00-0000000200
30Judeline Prophet142-30-00-0101310134
32Brandon Hampton30-00-00-0000000100
4Brian Williams80-00-00-0022020220
5Jaquavious Horton60-20-00-0011000110
TMTeam---123600
TOTALS32-63
50.8%
6-20
30.0%
14-19
73.7%
19234213102242284
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 32-63 (50.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-20 (30.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 14-19 (73.7%)
Oakwood
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 26
  • Points in the Paint: 42
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Largest lead: 9 (1st-12:34)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 2
Cumberland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Nassir Coleman*212-30-00-0257131124
12Tavon King*256-92-54-50002001118
2TJ Stargell*243-70-24-40007402010
3Aaron Ridley*214-82-55-71231112115
40Isaac Stephens*194-60-01-3101000049
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
0Merdy Mongozi00-00-00-0000000000
1Kelvin Jackson40-20-00-0000001000
14Malachi Johnson100-00-01-2314101121
15Jordan Stephens197-111-43-61122302318
22Jahvon Sims00-00-00-0000000000
23Tyler Byrd234-90-21-2303000019
24Kole Monson30-00-00-0000001200
30Jaylen Negron213-62-33-31232102311
35Asher Blum60-10-00-0022100000
4Montae Streate30-00-00-0000000200
5MyTrevious Vaughn00-00-00-0000000000
TMTeam---123000
TOTALS33-62
53.2%
7-21
33.3%
22-32
68.8%
13152817125151795
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 33-62 (53.2%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-21 (33.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-32 (68.8%)
Cumberland
  • Points off TOs: 36
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 50
  • Fast Break Points: 16
  • Points off the Bench: 39
  • Largest lead: 23 (2nd-03:12)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:41
STEWART,EDMEN missed 3-pointer
19:41
Offensive rebound by JONES,XZZAVIER
19:372-0
JONES,XZZAVIER made layup
19:26
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
19:25
Steal by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
19:11
Turnover by BROWN,MILTON
19:10
Steal by RIDLEY,AARON
19:05
COLEMAN,NASSIR missed layup
19:05
Defensive rebound by HUDSON,MARQUIS
18:574-0
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER made layup
18:57
Assist by HUDSON,MARQUIS
18:37
Foul by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
18:374-1
KING,TAVON made free throw
18:374-2
KING,TAVON made free throw
18:16
HUDSON,MARQUIS missed jump shot
18:16
Offensive rebound by HUDSON,MARQUIS
18:136-2
HUDSON,MARQUIS made layup
18:02
STARGELL,TJ missed 3-pointer
18:02
Defensive rebound by HUDSON,MARQUIS
17:55
Turnover by HUDSON,MARQUIS
17:54
Steal by STARGELL,TJ
17:526-4
RIDLEY,AARON made layup
17:52
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
17:34
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER missed layup
17:34
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
17:20
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed layup
17:20
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:17
30 second timeout
17:17
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
17:17
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
17:13
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
17:12
Steal by HUDSON,MARQUIS
17:07
HUDSON,MARQUIS missed layup
17:07
Blocked shot by RIDLEY,AARON
17:07
Defensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
16:54
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
16:54
Defensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
16:39
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER missed layup
16:39
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
16:31
Turnover by KING,TAVON
16:30
Steal by BROWN,MILTON
16:278-4
STEWART,EDMEN made layup (fast break)
16:27
Assist by HUDSON,MARQUIS
16:15
Turnover by NEGRON,JAYLEN
16:13
Steal by JONES,XZZAVIER
15:59
Foul by NEGRON,JAYLEN
15:599-4
BROWN,MILTON made free throw
15:5910-4
BROWN,MILTON made free throw
15:59
Sub In: STEPHENS,JORDAN
15:59
Sub In: BYRD,TYLER
15:59
Sub In: JACKSON,KELVIN
15:59
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
15:59
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
15:59
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
15:5210-6
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
15:52
Assist by STEPHENS,JORDAN
15:21
STEWART,EDMEN missed jump shot
15:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:58
JACKSON,KELVIN missed jump shot
14:58
Defensive rebound by BROWN,MILTON
14:4712-6
BROWN,MILTON made jump shot
14:47
Assist by HUDSON,MARQUIS
14:36
JACKSON,KELVIN missed layup
14:36
Blocked shot by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
14:36
Defensive rebound by JONES,XZZAVIER
14:31
Turnover by JONES,XZZAVIER
14:30
Steal by STEPHENS,JORDAN
14:11
STEPHENS,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
14:11
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:05
Sub In: JOHNSON,MALACHI
14:05
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
13:43
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER missed layup
13:43
Offensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
13:4014-6
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER made layup
13:35
BYRD,TYLER missed layup
13:35
Defensive rebound by HUDSON,MARQUIS
13:28
BROWN,MILTON missed 3-pointer
13:28
Offensive rebound by HUDSON,MARQUIS
13:23
HUDSON,MARQUIS missed layup
13:23
Blocked shot by JACKSON,KELVIN
13:23
Defensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
13:0814-8
STEPHENS,JORDAN made layup
13:08
Assist by JOHNSON,MALACHI
13:08
Foul by STEWART,EDMEN
13:08
STEPHENS,JORDAN missed free throw
13:08
Defensive rebound by STEWART,EDMEN
13:08
STEWART,EDMEN missed 3-pointer
13:08
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MALACHI
13:08
Sub In: II,ROBERT BOOKER
13:08
Sub In: WATSON,JUSTIN
13:08
Sub Out: DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
13:08
Sub Out: HUDSON,MARQUIS
12:35
Foul by STEPHENS,JORDAN
12:35
Turnover by STEPHENS,JORDAN
12:3417-8
II,ROBERT BOOKER made 3-pointer
12:34
Assist by BROWN,MILTON
12:1917-10
NEGRON,JAYLEN made layup
12:14
Foul by STEWART,EDMEN
12:1417-11
NEGRON,JAYLEN made free throw
12:14
Sub In: WILLIAMS,BRIAN
12:14
Sub Out: STEWART,EDMEN
11:54
Foul by BYRD,TYLER
11:54
Full timeout
11:5220-11
JONES,XZZAVIER made 3-pointer
11:52
Assist by WATSON,JUSTIN
11:4620-13
STEPHENS,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
11:46
Foul by WILLIAMS,BRIAN
11:46
STEPHENS,JORDAN missed free throw
11:46
Offensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
11:46
Sub In: PERRY,JUSTIN
11:46
Sub Out: BROWN,MILTON
11:46
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
11:46
Sub Out: JACKSON,KELVIN
11:29
STARGELL,TJ missed 3-pointer
11:29
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,BRIAN
11:24
WATSON,JUSTIN missed 3-pointer
11:24
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,JORDAN
11:03
Foul by II,ROBERT BOOKER
11:0320-14
STARGELL,TJ made free throw
11:0320-15
STARGELL,TJ made free throw
10:53
Turnover by WILLIAMS,BRIAN
10:52
Steal by STEPHENS,JORDAN
10:5020-17
BYRD,TYLER made dunk (fast break)
10:50
Assist by STEPHENS,JORDAN
10:38
Turnover by TEAM
10:2320-19
BYRD,TYLER made jump shot in the paint
10:23
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
10:16
Turnover by WATSON,JUSTIN
10:13
Steal by NEGRON,JAYLEN
10:1120-21
STEPHENS,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
10:11
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
09:54
Turnover by TEAM
09:54
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
09:54
Steal by WILLIAMS,BRIAN
09:54
JONES,XZZAVIER missed 3-pointer
09:54
Offensive rebound by II,ROBERT BOOKER
09:54
Sub In: FULLER,VICK
09:54
Sub Out: WATSON,JUSTIN
09:26
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
09:26
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MALACHI
09:12
Foul by FULLER,VICK
09:12
Turnover by FULLER,VICK
08:57
BYRD,TYLER missed 3-pointer
08:57
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:54
Sub In: PROPHET,JUDELINE
08:54
Sub Out: JONES,XZZAVIER
08:54
Sub In: KING,TAVON
08:54
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
08:45
Turnover by PERRY,JUSTIN
08:43
Steal by STEPHENS,JORDAN
08:4220-23
STEPHENS,JORDAN made dunk (fast break)
08:17
FULLER,VICK missed 3-pointer
08:17
Defensive rebound by BLUM,ASHER
08:03
Turnover by STEPHENS,JORDAN
08:02
Steal by PROPHET,JUDELINE
07:4922-23
PERRY,JUSTIN made jump shot
07:22
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
07:21
Steal by WILLIAMS,BRIAN
07:1124-23
II,ROBERT BOOKER made jump shot in the paint
06:4724-25
BYRD,TYLER made layup
06:47
Assist by BLUM,ASHER
06:2627-25
FULLER,VICK made 3-pointer
06:26
Assist by PERRY,JUSTIN
06:05
STEPHENS,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
06:05
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,BRIAN
05:5729-25
PROPHET,JUDELINE made jump shot
05:32
BYRD,TYLER missed layup
05:32
Blocked shot by II,ROBERT BOOKER
05:32
Offensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
05:27
BLUM,ASHER missed jump shot
05:27
Offensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
05:2329-27
BYRD,TYLER made layup
04:58
Turnover by TEAM
04:58
Sub In: DICKERSON,AMYR
04:58
Sub In: DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
04:58
Sub Out: PROPHET,JUDELINE
04:58
Sub Out: PERRY,JUSTIN
04:58
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
04:58
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
04:58
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
04:58
Sub In: RIDLEY,AARON
04:58
Sub Out: BLUM,ASHER
04:58
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
04:58
Sub Out: BYRD,TYLER
04:58
Sub Out: STEPHENS,JORDAN
04:49
Assist by COLEMAN,NASSIR
04:4929-30
NEGRON,JAYLEN made 3-pointer
04:49
Assist by HALL,JORDAN
04:16
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER missed layup
04:16
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:14
Turnover by TEAM
03:54
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
03:54
Defensive rebound by II,ROBERT BOOKER
03:44
Turnover by DICKERSON,AMYR
03:44
Steal by COLEMAN,NASSIR
03:32
KING,TAVON missed 3-pointer
03:32
Defensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
03:24
Foul by WILLIAMS,BRIAN
03:24
Turnover by WILLIAMS,BRIAN
03:24
Sub In: STEWART,EDMEN
03:24
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,BRIAN
03:0729-33
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
03:07
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
02:49
II,ROBERT BOOKER missed 3-pointer
02:49
Offensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
02:41
Turnover by DICKERSON,AMYR
02:36
Sub In: HUDSON,MARQUIS
02:36
Sub Out: DICKERSON,AMYR
02:3329-35
KING,TAVON made layup
02:06
Assist by HUDSON,MARQUIS
02:0631-35
FULLER,VICK made jump shot
01:4931-37
STEPHENS,ISAAC made jump shot in the paint
01:29
Foul by COLEMAN,NASSIR
01:2933-37
STEWART,EDMEN made jump shot
01:29
NEGRON,JAYLEN missed layup
01:29
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
01:07
Foul by STEWART,EDMEN
01:0733-38
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
01:07
RIDLEY,AARON missed free throw
01:07
Defensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
01:07
Sub In: JONES,XZZAVIER
01:07
Sub Out: STEWART,EDMEN
01:07
Sub In: BYRD,TYLER
01:07
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
00:5535-38
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER made layup
00:55
Assist by HUDSON,MARQUIS
00:40
Foul by FULLER,VICK
00:40
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed free throw
00:40
Defensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
00:18
Turnover by HUDSON,MARQUIS
00:03
Foul by HUDSON,MARQUIS
00:0335-39
KING,TAVON made free throw
00:0335-40
KING,TAVON made free throw
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:48
Foul by BROWN,MILTON
19:4835-41
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
19:4835-42
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
19:22
Turnover by JONES,XZZAVIER
19:22
Steal by STARGELL,TJ
19:1735-44
STARGELL,TJ made layup (fast break)
19:11
Turnover by HUDSON,MARQUIS
19:09
Steal by STARGELL,TJ
19:0735-46
KING,TAVON made dunk (fast break)
19:07
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
18:59
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
18:59
JONES,XZZAVIER missed free throw
18:59
Deadball rebound
18:5936-46
JONES,XZZAVIER made free throw
18:4236-48
RIDLEY,AARON made layup
18:42
Foul by HUDSON,MARQUIS
18:4236-49
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
18:42
Sub In: HORTON,JAQUAVIOUS
18:42
Sub Out: HUDSON,MARQUIS
18:16
STEWART,EDMEN missed jump shot
18:16
Offensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
18:11
Foul by RIDLEY,AARON
18:1137-49
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER made free throw
18:11
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER missed free throw
18:11
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:11
Sub In: BYRD,TYLER
18:11
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
18:09
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed layup
18:09
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
17:5937-51
KING,TAVON made layup
17:32
HORTON,JAQUAVIOUS missed jump shot
17:32
Blocked shot by COLEMAN,NASSIR
17:32
Offensive rebound by JONES,XZZAVIER
17:25
JONES,XZZAVIER missed 3-pointer
17:25
Offensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
17:2039-51
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER made layup
17:00
Turnover by COLEMAN,NASSIR
17:00
Steal by BROWN,MILTON
16:56
Foul by KING,TAVON
16:56
Sub In: STEPHENS,JORDAN
16:56
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
16:56
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
16:56
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
16:47
Foul by HORTON,JAQUAVIOUS
16:47
Turnover by HORTON,JAQUAVIOUS
16:32
Foul by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
16:32
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed free throw
16:32
Deadball rebound
16:3239-52
STEPHENS,ISAAC made free throw
16:3242-52
STEWART,EDMEN made 3-pointer
16:32
Assist by JONES,XZZAVIER
16:32
BYRD,TYLER missed 3-pointer
16:32
Defensive rebound by BROWN,MILTON
16:3244-52
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER made layup
16:32
Assist by JONES,XZZAVIER
16:3244-55
STEPHENS,JORDAN made 3-pointer
16:32
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
14:58
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
14:5845-55
STEWART,EDMEN made free throw
14:29
NEGRON,JAYLEN missed jump shot
14:29
Defensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
14:20
HORTON,JAQUAVIOUS missed jump shot
14:20
Offensive rebound by JONES,XZZAVIER
14:1547-55
JONES,XZZAVIER made layup
14:05
BYRD,TYLER missed jump shot
14:05
Defensive rebound by HORTON,JAQUAVIOUS
13:52
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
13:52
Sub In: RIDLEY,AARON
13:52
Sub Out: BYRD,TYLER
13:52
Sub Out: STEPHENS,JORDAN
13:45
Foul by NEGRON,JAYLEN
13:45
Sub In: II,ROBERT BOOKER
13:45
Sub Out: HORTON,JAQUAVIOUS
13:45
Sub In: JOHNSON,MALACHI
13:45
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
13:38
JONES,XZZAVIER missed jump shot
13:38
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,MALACHI
13:38
Offensive rebound by JONES,XZZAVIER
13:3449-55
JONES,XZZAVIER made jump shot in the paint
13:2349-58
NEGRON,JAYLEN made 3-pointer
13:23
Assist by KING,TAVON
13:0151-58
JONES,XZZAVIER made layup
12:43
KING,TAVON missed 3-pointer
12:43
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,MALACHI
12:41
Foul by JOHNSON,MALACHI
12:41
Turnover by JOHNSON,MALACHI
12:41
Sub In: FULLER,VICK
12:41
Sub Out: BROWN,MILTON
12:41
Sub In: KING,TAVON
12:41
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
12:13
Turnover by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
11:59
NEGRON,JAYLEN missed 3-pointer
11:59
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,MALACHI
11:5251-61
KING,TAVON made 3-pointer
11:52
Assist by RIDLEY,AARON
11:31
FULLER,VICK missed 3-pointer
11:31
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
11:2351-64
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
11:23
Assist by KING,TAVON
11:04
STEWART,EDMEN missed jump shot
11:04
Offensive rebound by FULLER,VICK
11:0153-64
FULLER,VICK made layup
10:53
30 second timeout
10:3853-67
KING,TAVON made 3-pointer
10:38
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
10:16
Full timeout
10:16
Sub In: PROPHET,JUDELINE
10:16
Sub In: HAMPTON,BRANDON
10:16
Sub Out: STEWART,EDMEN
10:16
Sub Out: FULLER,VICK
10:16
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
10:16
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
10:16
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
10:16
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MALACHI
10:07
Turnover by TEAM
09:4253-69
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
09:2455-69
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER made layup
09:24
Assist by PROPHET,JUDELINE
09:14
Foul by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
09:14
RIDLEY,AARON missed free throw
09:14
Deadball rebound
09:1455-70
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
08:54
Turnover by HAMPTON,BRANDON
08:53
Steal by COLEMAN,NASSIR
08:5155-72
COLEMAN,NASSIR made dunk (fast break)
08:47
JONES,XZZAVIER missed 3-pointer
08:47
Offensive rebound by DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
08:40
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
08:4056-72
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER made free throw
08:4057-72
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER made free throw
08:40
Sub In: BYRD,TYLER
08:40
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
08:3757-74
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
08:37
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
08:29
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
08:29
DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER missed free throw
08:29
Offensive rebound by II,ROBERT BOOKER
08:2959-74
II,ROBERT BOOKER made dunk
08:29
Sub In: STEWART,EDMEN
08:29
Sub Out: HAMPTON,BRANDON
08:29
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
08:29
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
08:29
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
08:29
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
08:23
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
08:23
Defensive rebound by JONES,XZZAVIER
08:13
JONES,XZZAVIER missed jump shot
08:13
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
08:11
Sub In: HUDSON,MARQUIS
08:11
Sub Out: DORSEY,CHRISTOPHER
08:11
Sub In: STEPHENS,JORDAN
08:11
Sub In: JOHNSON,MALACHI
08:11
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
08:11
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
08:03
STARGELL,TJ missed layup
08:03
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,MALACHI
07:28
Foul by HUDSON,MARQUIS
07:2859-75
JOHNSON,MALACHI made free throw
07:28
JOHNSON,MALACHI missed free throw
07:28
Defensive rebound by II,ROBERT BOOKER
07:21
Foul by STEPHENS,JORDAN
07:2160-75
HUDSON,MARQUIS made free throw
07:2161-75
HUDSON,MARQUIS made free throw
07:16
Foul by HUDSON,MARQUIS
07:1661-76
STEPHENS,JORDAN made free throw
07:1661-77
STEPHENS,JORDAN made free throw
06:5963-77
II,ROBERT BOOKER made dunk
06:59
Assist by PROPHET,JUDELINE
06:42
STEPHENS,JORDAN missed jump shot
06:42
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,JORDAN
06:34
STEPHENS,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
06:34
Defensive rebound by II,ROBERT BOOKER
06:33
Foul by JOHNSON,MALACHI
06:3364-77
II,ROBERT BOOKER made free throw
06:3365-77
II,ROBERT BOOKER made free throw
06:33
Sub In: RIDLEY,AARON
06:33
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
06:33
Sub Out: STEPHENS,JORDAN
06:33
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MALACHI
06:1865-79
STARGELL,TJ made layup
05:59
Turnover by PROPHET,JUDELINE
05:58
Steal by STARGELL,TJ
05:57
STARGELL,TJ missed layup
05:57
Offensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
05:55
Foul by PROPHET,JUDELINE
05:55
Full timeout
05:5565-80
BYRD,TYLER made free throw
05:55
BYRD,TYLER missed free throw
05:55
Defensive rebound by HUDSON,MARQUIS
05:34
STEWART,EDMEN missed 3-pointer
05:34
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
05:27
Foul by PROPHET,JUDELINE
05:2765-81
STARGELL,TJ made free throw
05:2765-82
STARGELL,TJ made free throw
05:0667-82
II,ROBERT BOOKER made jump shot in the paint
04:5667-84
KING,TAVON made layup
04:56
Foul by PROPHET,JUDELINE
04:56
KING,TAVON missed free throw
04:56
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
04:51
RIDLEY,AARON missed layup
04:51
Offensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
04:4767-86
STARGELL,TJ made jump shot
04:23
Foul by COLEMAN,NASSIR
04:23
JONES,XZZAVIER missed free throw
04:23
Deadball rebound
04:2368-86
JONES,XZZAVIER made free throw
04:23
Sub In: FULLER,VICK
04:23
Sub Out: JONES,XZZAVIER
04:03
KING,TAVON missed 3-pointer
04:03
Defensive rebound by II,ROBERT BOOKER
03:56
Turnover by HUDSON,MARQUIS
03:54
Steal by COLEMAN,NASSIR
03:5268-88
COLEMAN,NASSIR made layup (fast break)
03:52
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
03:44
Sub In: BROWN,MILTON
03:44
Sub Out: FULLER,VICK
03:44
Sub In: STEPHENS,JORDAN
03:44
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
03:44
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
03:44
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
03:33
Turnover by TEAM
03:24
Foul by BROWN,MILTON
03:24
STEPHENS,JORDAN missed free throw
03:24
Deadball rebound
03:2468-89
STEPHENS,JORDAN made free throw
03:12
Foul by STEPHENS,JORDAN
03:12
HUDSON,MARQUIS missed free throw
03:12
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
03:1268-91
STEPHENS,JORDAN made layup
03:1269-91
HUDSON,MARQUIS made free throw
03:01
II,ROBERT BOOKER missed 3-pointer
03:01
Offensive rebound by PROPHET,JUDELINE
02:59
PROPHET,JUDELINE missed jump shot
02:59
Offensive rebound by HUDSON,MARQUIS
02:5771-91
HUDSON,MARQUIS made layup
02:47
Turnover by NEGRON,JAYLEN
02:46
Steal by BROWN,MILTON
02:2974-91
HUDSON,MARQUIS made 3-pointer
02:29
Assist by PROPHET,JUDELINE
02:12
Foul by BROWN,MILTON
02:1274-92
NEGRON,JAYLEN made free throw
02:1274-93
NEGRON,JAYLEN made free throw
02:12
Sub In: STREATE,MONTAE
02:12
Sub In: MONSON,KOLE
02:12
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
02:12
Sub Out: BYRD,TYLER
02:07
HUDSON,MARQUIS missed layup
02:07
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
02:01
Turnover by MONSON,KOLE
02:00
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
02:00
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
01:5076-93
PROPHET,JUDELINE made layup
01:35
Turnover by STREATE,MONTAE
01:30
II,ROBERT BOOKER missed jump shot
01:30
Blocked shot by MONSON,KOLE
01:30
Defensive rebound by BLUM,ASHER
01:24
Turnover by MONSON,KOLE
00:58
STEWART,EDMEN missed 3-pointer
00:58
Offensive rebound by HUDSON,MARQUIS
00:5678-93
HUDSON,MARQUIS made layup
00:55
Foul by NEGRON,JAYLEN
00:5579-93
HUDSON,MARQUIS made free throw
00:47
Turnover by STREATE,MONTAE
00:46
Steal by HUDSON,MARQUIS
00:44
STEWART,EDMEN missed 3-pointer
00:44
Offensive rebound by HUDSON,MARQUIS
00:4081-93
HUDSON,MARQUIS made layup
00:2881-95
STEPHENS,JORDAN made layup
00:2184-95
BROWN,MILTON made 3-pointer
Oakwood
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Marquis Hudson*91-40-00-0235510212
13Edmen Stewart*102-50-20-0011000034
14Xzzavier Jones*122-31-20-0112010105
2Milton Brown*81-20-12-2011110104
54Christopher Dorsey*123-70-00-0246011016
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
0Vick Fuller92-31-20-0000000125
1TaKari RodgersOlive00-00-00-0000000000
12Robert Booker II132-31-20-0112001015
24Justin Perry71-10-00-0000100102
25Justin Watson30-10-10-0000100100
3Amyr Dickerson30-00-00-0000000200
30Judeline Prophet41-10-00-0000010002
32Brandon Hampton10-00-00-0000000000
4Brian Williams80-00-00-0022020220
5Jaquavious Horton10-00-00-0000000000
TMTeam---123400
Cumberland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Nassir Coleman*80-10-00-0112110010
12Tavon King*131-20-14-4000000106
2TJ Stargell*100-20-22-2000210202
3Aaron Ridley*92-41-31-2011011206
40Isaac Stephens*112-30-00-1000000004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
0Merdy Mongozi00-00-00-0000000000
1Kelvin Jackson40-20-00-0000001000
14Malachi Johnson50-00-00-0011100000
15Jordan Stephens114-60-20-2011230218
22Jahvon Sims00-00-00-0000000000
23Tyler Byrd124-70-10-0202000018
24Kole Monson10-00-00-0000000000
30Jaylen Negron112-31-11-1123210116
35Asher Blum40-10-00-0011100000
4Montae Streate10-00-00-0000000000
5MyTrevious Vaughn00-00-00-0000000000
TMTeam---112000
Oakwood
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Marquis Hudson*94-51-14-53140102313
13Edmen Stewart*181-61-41-1000000004
14Xzzavier Jones*163-70-22-4314200108
2Milton Brown*111-11-10-0011020033
54Christopher Dorsey*123-30-03-5314000129
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
0Vick Fuller31-20-10-0101000002
1TaKari RodgersOlive00-00-00-0000000000
12Robert Booker II143-50-12-2134000008
24Justin Perry00-00-00-0000000000
25Justin Watson00-00-00-0000000000
3Amyr Dickerson00-00-00-0000000000
30Judeline Prophet101-20-00-0101300132
32Brandon Hampton20-00-00-0000000100
4Brian Williams00-00-00-0000000000
5Jaquavious Horton50-20-00-0011000110
TMTeam---000200
Cumberland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Nassir Coleman*132-20-00-0145021114
12Tavon King*125-72-40-10002000112
2TJ Stargell*143-50-02-2000530008
3Aaron Ridley*122-41-24-5112100019
40Isaac Stephens*82-30-01-2101000045
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
0Merdy Mongozi00-00-00-0000000000
1Kelvin Jackson00-00-00-0000000000
14Malachi Johnson50-00-01-2303001121
15Jordan Stephens83-51-23-41010000210
22Jahvon Sims00-00-00-0000000000
23Tyler Byrd110-20-11-2101000001
24Kole Monson20-00-00-0000001200
30Jaylen Negron101-31-22-2000000125
35Asher Blum20-00-00-0011000000
4Montae Streate20-00-00-0000000200
5MyTrevious Vaughn00-00-00-0000000000
TMTeam---011000