January 03, 20221st2ndFinal
Cumberland375491
Lindsey Wilson343872
Stats at a GlanceCUMBERLALINDSEY
FG Percentage.600 (39-65) .431 (28-65)
3P FG Percentage.500 (8-16) .238 (5-21)
FT Percentage.556 (5-9) .786 (11-14)
Offensive Rebounds118
Defensive Rebounds2417
Total Rebounds3525
Turnovers108
Steals76
Bench Points1421
LeadersCUMBERLALINDSEY
PointsTavon King - 30
Calvin Fugett - 22
ReboundsAaron Ridley - 11
Lucas Ribeiro - 10
AssistsTJ Stargell - 4
Elijah Jordan - 3
Connor Robinson - 3
StealsTyler Byrd - 2
Isaac Stephens - 2
Calvin Fugett - 5
BlocksAaron Ridley - 1
Jamyus Jones - 1
Jackson Edwards - 1
Lucas Ribeiro - 1
Cumberland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Nassir Coleman*212-30-00-0336210014
12Tavon King*3313-193-71-11451102130
2TJ Stargell*240-40-10-1022400220
3Aaron Ridley*358-135-62-229111111023
40Isaac Stephens*349-130-02-32130201320
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
1Kelvin Jackson71-30-10-0000000122
14Malachi Johnson40-00-00-0101000100
15Jordan Stephens91-10-00-0112000022
23Tyler Byrd101-30-00-0011120112
30Jaylen Negron224-60-10-2134300128
35Asher Blum10-00-00-0000000000
TMTeam---000000
TOTALS39-65
60.0%
8-16
50.0%
5-9
55.6%
1124351271101491
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 39-65 (60.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-16 (50.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-9 (55.6%)
Cumberland
  • Points off TOs: 10
  • 2nd Chance Points: 18
  • Points in the Paint: 60
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 14
  • Largest lead: 21 (2nd-01:31)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 2
Lindsey Wilson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Calvin Fugett*278-110-26-70002503322
3Payton Cundiff*121-40-32-2213000034
34Lucas Ribeiro*261-50-01-23710201013
4Elijah Jordan*346-112-20-00223001014
5Mark Edmond*264-90-10-0235010208
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Jamyus Jones121-51-20-0011101013
12Jackson Harlan203-82-70-0011000028
13Kelby Epley10-00-00-0000000000
2Johrdon Mumford90-40-20-0011000000
25Connor Robinson203-70-22-3112300118
33Jackson Edwards121-10-00-0000001102
TMTeam---000000
TOTALS28-65
43.1%
5-21
23.8%
11-14
78.6%
81725116381172
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 28-65 (43.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-21 (23.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 11-14 (78.6%)
Lindsey Wilson
  • Points off TOs: 17
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint: 44
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Largest lead: 2 (1st-17:57)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:35
Foul by COLEMAN,NASSIR
19:35
FUGETT,CALVIN missed free throw
19:35
Deadball rebound
19:350-1
FUGETT,CALVIN made free throw
19:19
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
19:19
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
19:193-1
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
18:53
Assist by JORDAN,ELIJAH
18:38
KING,TAVON missed 3-pointer
18:38
Defensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
18:303-3
JORDAN,ELIJAH made layup
18:15
STARGELL,TJ missed jump shot
18:15
Defensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
18:04
EDMOND,MARK missed 3-pointer
18:04
Offensive rebound by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
17:573-5
CUNDIFF,PAYTON made layup
17:42
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed layup
17:42
Defensive rebound by JORDAN,ELIJAH
17:24
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed jump shot
17:24
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
17:135-5
RIDLEY,AARON made layup
17:13
Sub In: HARLAN,JACKSON
17:13
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
16:41
FUGETT,CALVIN missed layup
16:41
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
16:35
Foul by FUGETT,CALVIN
16:35
Sub In: JONES,JAMYUS
16:35
Sub Out: FUGETT,CALVIN
16:317-5
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
16:28
30 second timeout
16:06
EDMOND,MARK missed layup
16:06
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
15:4010-5
KING,TAVON made 3-pointer
15:10
HARLAN,JACKSON missed 3-pointer
15:10
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
14:4912-5
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
14:49
Assist by COLEMAN,NASSIR
14:40
Timeout
14:40
Sub In: STEPHENS,JORDAN
14:40
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
14:40
Sub In: EDWARDS,JACKSON
14:40
Sub In: MUMFORD,JOHRDON
14:40
Sub In: ROBINSON,CONNOR
14:40
Sub Out: EDMOND,MARK
14:40
Sub Out: RIBEIRO,LUCAS
14:40
Sub Out: JONES,JAMYUS
14:3212-8
HARLAN,JACKSON made 3-pointer
14:32
Assist by JORDAN,ELIJAH
14:17
Foul by HARLAN,JACKSON
14:1713-8
STEPHENS,ISAAC made free throw
14:1714-8
STEPHENS,ISAAC made free throw
13:50
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed layup
13:50
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
13:43
KING,TAVON missed 3-pointer
13:43
Defensive rebound by MUMFORD,JOHRDON
13:36
MUMFORD,JOHRDON missed layup
13:36
Deadball rebound
13:32
Sub In: JACKSON,KELVIN
13:32
Sub In: BYRD,TYLER
13:32
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
13:32
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
13:32
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
13:32
Sub Out: HARLAN,JACKSON
13:28
MUMFORD,JOHRDON missed layup
13:28
Defensive rebound by KING,TAVON
13:19
BYRD,TYLER missed jump shot
13:19
Defensive rebound by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
13:0214-10
EDWARDS,JACKSON made jump shot
13:02
Assist by ROBINSON,CONNOR
12:5116-10
KING,TAVON made layup
12:51
Foul by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
12:5117-10
KING,TAVON made free throw
12:51
Sub In: JOHNSON,MALACHI
12:51
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
12:51
Sub In: FUGETT,CALVIN
12:51
Sub Out: JORDAN,ELIJAH
12:33
MUMFORD,JOHRDON missed 3-pointer
12:33
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,JORDAN
12:23
Turnover by JACKSON,KELVIN
12:21
Steal by FUGETT,CALVIN
12:2017-12
ROBINSON,CONNOR made layup
12:20
Assist by FUGETT,CALVIN
12:20
Foul by STEPHENS,JORDAN
12:20
ROBINSON,CONNOR missed free throw
12:20
Offensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
12:2017-14
ROBINSON,CONNOR made layup
12:20
Assist by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
12:20
Sub In: RIBEIRO,LUCAS
12:20
Sub In: JONES,JAMYUS
12:20
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
12:20
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JACKSON
12:08
Foul by JONES,JAMYUS
12:06
Turnover by JOHNSON,MALACHI
12:06
Full timeout
11:46
Turnover by ROBINSON,CONNOR
11:44
Steal by BYRD,TYLER
11:3919-14
KING,TAVON made layup
11:39
Sub In: EDMOND,MARK
11:39
Sub In: JORDAN,ELIJAH
11:39
Sub Out: MUMFORD,JOHRDON
11:39
Sub Out: FUGETT,CALVIN
11:2819-16
EDMOND,MARK made dunk
11:28
Assist by ROBINSON,CONNOR
11:18
JACKSON,KELVIN missed layup
11:18
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,CONNOR
11:09
JONES,JAMYUS missed 3-pointer
11:09
Defensive rebound by KING,TAVON
11:04
KING,TAVON missed layup
11:04
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,JORDAN
11:00
JACKSON,KELVIN missed 3-pointer
11:00
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,MALACHI
10:55
Foul by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
10:55
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
10:55
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MALACHI
10:55
Sub In: EDWARDS,JACKSON
10:55
Sub In: HARLAN,JACKSON
10:55
Sub Out: RIBEIRO,LUCAS
10:55
Sub Out: ROBINSON,CONNOR
10:44
BYRD,TYLER missed jump shot
10:44
Defensive rebound by EDMOND,MARK
10:33
EDMOND,MARK missed layup
10:33
Defensive rebound by BYRD,TYLER
10:27
Turnover by STEPHENS,ISAAC
09:5519-19
JONES,JAMYUS made 3-pointer
09:55
Assist by JORDAN,ELIJAH
09:3321-19
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
09:05
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed jump shot
09:05
Deadball rebound
09:05
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
09:05
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
09:05
Sub In: RIDLEY,AARON
09:05
Sub Out: JACKSON,KELVIN
09:05
Sub Out: STEPHENS,JORDAN
09:05
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
08:53
NEGRON,JAYLEN missed 3-pointer
08:53
Defensive rebound by JONES,JAMYUS
08:3721-21
HARLAN,JACKSON made layup
08:1623-21
BYRD,TYLER made layup
07:48
Turnover by EDMOND,MARK
07:46
Steal by BYRD,TYLER
07:4325-21
NEGRON,JAYLEN made layup
07:43
Assist by BYRD,TYLER
07:26
Turnover by EDWARDS,JACKSON
07:24
Steal by STEPHENS,ISAAC
07:20
STARGELL,TJ missed layup
07:20
Blocked shot by EDWARDS,JACKSON
07:20
Defensive rebound by HARLAN,JACKSON
07:09
JONES,JAMYUS missed jump shot
07:09
Defensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
07:00
RIDLEY,AARON missed layup
07:00
Blocked shot by JONES,JAMYUS
07:00
Offensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
06:5527-21
NEGRON,JAYLEN made layup
06:55
30 second timeout
06:55
Sub In: KING,TAVON
06:55
Sub Out: BYRD,TYLER
06:55
Sub In: MUMFORD,JOHRDON
06:55
Sub In: FUGETT,CALVIN
06:55
Sub In: RIBEIRO,LUCAS
06:55
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
06:55
Sub Out: EDMOND,MARK
06:55
Sub Out: JORDAN,ELIJAH
06:55
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JACKSON
06:55
Sub Out: HARLAN,JACKSON
06:34
Turnover by FUGETT,CALVIN
06:30
Turnover by FUGETT,CALVIN
06:28
Steal by RIDLEY,AARON
06:27
Foul by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
06:27
NEGRON,JAYLEN missed free throw
06:27
Deadball rebound
06:27
NEGRON,JAYLEN missed free throw
06:27
Defensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
06:27
Sub In: ROBINSON,CONNOR
06:27
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
06:1627-23
ROBINSON,CONNOR made layup
05:5229-23
NEGRON,JAYLEN made layup
05:33
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
05:33
Full timeout
05:06
JONES,JAMYUS missed jump shot
05:06
Defensive rebound by STARGELL,TJ
04:5631-23
KING,TAVON made layup
04:48
MUMFORD,JOHRDON missed 3-pointer
04:48
Deadball rebound
04:44
Sub In: JORDAN,ELIJAH
04:44
Sub In: EDMOND,MARK
04:44
Sub Out: MUMFORD,JOHRDON
04:44
Sub Out: JONES,JAMYUS
04:32
Turnover by EDMOND,MARK
04:31
Steal by STEPHENS,ISAAC
04:2733-23
NEGRON,JAYLEN made layup
04:27
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
04:04
EDMOND,MARK missed layup
04:04
Offensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
04:01
RIBEIRO,LUCAS missed layup
04:01
Offensive rebound by EDMOND,MARK
03:5833-25
EDMOND,MARK made layup
03:48
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
03:37
Foul by KING,TAVON
03:26
Sub In: BYRD,TYLER
03:26
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
03:2033-27
JORDAN,ELIJAH made layup
03:03
KING,TAVON missed 3-pointer
03:03
Defensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
02:59
Foul by BYRD,TYLER
02:3733-30
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 3-pointer
02:37
Assist by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
02:18
Turnover by BYRD,TYLER
02:17
Steal by FUGETT,CALVIN
02:09
ROBINSON,CONNOR missed layup
02:09
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
01:57
Turnover by RIDLEY,AARON
01:57
Sub In: HARLAN,JACKSON
01:57
Sub Out: ROBINSON,CONNOR
01:4633-32
FUGETT,CALVIN made layup
01:3535-32
RIDLEY,AARON made layup
01:18
RIBEIRO,LUCAS missed jump shot
01:18
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
01:13
Foul by FUGETT,CALVIN
01:13
STARGELL,TJ missed free throw
01:13
Defensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
00:56
HARLAN,JACKSON missed 3-pointer
00:56
Defensive rebound by STARGELL,TJ
00:48
RIDLEY,AARON missed layup
00:48
Defensive rebound by EDMOND,MARK
00:45
Foul by STARGELL,TJ
00:4535-34
EDMOND,MARK made layup
00:45
Assist by JONES,JAMYUS
00:45
KING,TAVON missed layup
00:45
Blocked shot by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
00:45
Offensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
00:4537-34
RIDLEY,AARON made layup
00:45
HARLAN,JACKSON missed 3-pointer
00:45
Deadball rebound
00:45
Sub In: JONES,JAMYUS
00:45
Sub Out: FUGETT,CALVIN
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: HARLAN,JACKSON
20:00
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
19:36
RIDLEY,AARON missed jump shot
19:36
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
19:3240-34
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
19:32
Assist by COLEMAN,NASSIR
19:18
HARLAN,JACKSON missed 3-pointer
19:18
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
18:5942-34
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
18:4442-36
RIBEIRO,LUCAS made dunk
18:44
Assist by FUGETT,CALVIN
18:20
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed layup
18:20
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
18:10
STARGELL,TJ missed 3-pointer
18:10
Defensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
17:5542-39
JORDAN,ELIJAH made 3-pointer
17:4145-39
KING,TAVON made 3-pointer
17:38
30 second timeout
17:0945-41
FUGETT,CALVIN made layup
16:5347-41
KING,TAVON made layup
16:51
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
16:51
Sub In: STEPHENS,JORDAN
16:51
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
16:51
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
16:51
Sub In: ROBINSON,CONNOR
16:51
Sub Out: HARLAN,JACKSON
16:2447-43
FUGETT,CALVIN made layup
16:17
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
15:5847-45
JORDAN,ELIJAH made layup
15:41
NEGRON,JAYLEN missed jump shot
15:41
Defensive rebound by EDMOND,MARK
15:32
Foul by STEPHENS,JORDAN
15:32
RIBEIRO,LUCAS missed free throw
15:32
Deadball rebound
15:3247-46
RIBEIRO,LUCAS made free throw
15:32
Sub In: KING,TAVON
15:32
Sub In: JACKSON,KELVIN
15:32
Sub Out: STEPHENS,JORDAN
15:32
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
15:32
Sub In: EDWARDS,JACKSON
15:32
Sub Out: RIBEIRO,LUCAS
15:1249-46
JACKSON,KELVIN made layup
14:53
ROBINSON,CONNOR missed 3-pointer
14:53
Deadball rebound
14:47
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
14:47
Sub Out: JORDAN,ELIJAH
14:3151-46
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
14:31
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
13:57
FUGETT,CALVIN missed 3-pointer
13:57
Deadball rebound
13:36
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed layup
13:36
Offensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
13:28
Foul by FUGETT,CALVIN
13:2852-46
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
13:2853-46
RIDLEY,AARON made free throw
13:28
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
13:28
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
13:28
Sub In: JORDAN,ELIJAH
13:28
Sub Out: FUGETT,CALVIN
13:19
Turnover by JORDAN,ELIJAH
13:18
Steal by COLEMAN,NASSIR
13:13
RIDLEY,AARON missed dunk
13:13
Offensive rebound by KING,TAVON
13:1055-46
KING,TAVON made layup
12:5855-48
JORDAN,ELIJAH made layup
12:4857-48
KING,TAVON made layup
12:30
Timeout
12:22
Foul by JACKSON,KELVIN
12:2257-49
ROBINSON,CONNOR made free throw
12:2257-50
ROBINSON,CONNOR made free throw
12:12
Turnover by KING,TAVON
12:11
Steal by EDMOND,MARK
12:10
Foul by JACKSON,KELVIN
12:10
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
12:10
Sub Out: JACKSON,KELVIN
12:10
Sub In: RIBEIRO,LUCAS
12:10
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JACKSON
11:54
CUNDIFF,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
11:54
Defensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
11:4360-50
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
11:43
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
11:3160-52
EDMOND,MARK made layup
11:18
Foul by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
11:17
Full timeout
11:17
Sub In: JONES,JAMYUS
11:17
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
11:12
COLEMAN,NASSIR missed layup
11:12
Deadball rebound
11:0963-52
KING,TAVON made 3-pointer
11:09
Assist by NEGRON,JAYLEN
10:58
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed jump shot
10:58
Offensive rebound by EDMOND,MARK
10:53
RIBEIRO,LUCAS missed layup
10:53
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
10:4565-52
KING,TAVON made layup
10:40
Timeout
09:51
EDMOND,MARK missed jump shot
09:51
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,CONNOR
09:45
JONES,JAMYUS missed jump shot
09:45
Defensive rebound by KING,TAVON
09:35
KING,TAVON missed 3-pointer
09:35
Defensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
09:26
ROBINSON,CONNOR missed layup
09:26
Blocked shot by RIDLEY,AARON
09:26
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
09:2067-52
KING,TAVON made layup
09:20
Sub In: MUMFORD,JOHRDON
09:20
Sub In: FUGETT,CALVIN
09:20
Sub Out: EDMOND,MARK
09:20
Sub Out: JONES,JAMYUS
09:00
ROBINSON,CONNOR missed 3-pointer
09:00
Defensive rebound by KING,TAVON
08:54
Foul by ROBINSON,CONNOR
08:31
Turnover by KING,TAVON
08:30
Steal by FUGETT,CALVIN
08:2767-54
FUGETT,CALVIN made layup
08:17
30 second timeout
08:17
Sub In: STARGELL,TJ
08:17
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
08:08
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed layup
08:08
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,NASSIR
08:0569-54
COLEMAN,NASSIR made layup
07:58
Sub In: HARLAN,JACKSON
07:58
Sub Out: RIBEIRO,LUCAS
07:4069-56
FUGETT,CALVIN made layup
07:40
Foul by STARGELL,TJ
07:4069-57
FUGETT,CALVIN made free throw
07:2372-57
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
07:11
HARLAN,JACKSON missed 3-pointer
07:11
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
07:0274-57
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
07:02
Assist by RIDLEY,AARON
06:4374-60
HARLAN,JACKSON made 3-pointer
06:43
Assist by ROBINSON,CONNOR
06:1976-60
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
06:17
Foul by HARLAN,JACKSON
06:17
STEPHENS,ISAAC missed free throw
06:17
Defensive rebound by JORDAN,ELIJAH
06:17
Sub In: KING,TAVON
06:17
Sub Out: COLEMAN,NASSIR
06:17
Sub In: RIBEIRO,LUCAS
06:17
Sub In: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
06:17
Sub Out: MUMFORD,JOHRDON
06:17
Sub Out: ROBINSON,CONNOR
06:09
Turnover by FUGETT,CALVIN
06:08
Steal by KING,TAVON
06:0578-60
KING,TAVON made layup
05:50
CUNDIFF,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
05:50
Offensive rebound by RIBEIRO,LUCAS
05:46
RIBEIRO,LUCAS missed layup
05:46
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
05:1480-60
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
05:14
Assist by STARGELL,TJ
05:11
Timeout
05:11
Sub In: JOHNSON,MALACHI
05:11
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
04:45
JORDAN,ELIJAH missed jump shot
04:45
Offensive rebound by CUNDIFF,PAYTON
04:45
Foul by NEGRON,JAYLEN
04:45
Full timeout
04:4580-61
CUNDIFF,PAYTON made free throw
04:4580-62
CUNDIFF,PAYTON made free throw
04:28
Turnover by NEGRON,JAYLEN
04:27
Steal by FUGETT,CALVIN
04:2680-64
FUGETT,CALVIN made layup
04:11
Turnover by STARGELL,TJ
04:09
Steal by FUGETT,CALVIN
04:06
Foul by NEGRON,JAYLEN
04:0680-65
FUGETT,CALVIN made free throw
04:0680-66
FUGETT,CALVIN made free throw
04:06
Sub In: STEPHENS,ISAAC
04:06
Sub In: COLEMAN,NASSIR
04:06
Sub Out: NEGRON,JAYLEN
04:06
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MALACHI
03:4282-66
COLEMAN,NASSIR made jump shot
03:26
Foul by STEPHENS,ISAAC
03:2682-67
FUGETT,CALVIN made free throw
03:2682-68
FUGETT,CALVIN made free throw
03:07
STARGELL,TJ missed jump shot
03:07
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
03:01
Sub In: NEGRON,JAYLEN
03:01
Sub Out: STARGELL,TJ
03:01
Sub In: EDWARDS,JACKSON
03:01
Sub Out: RIBEIRO,LUCAS
02:5985-68
RIDLEY,AARON made 3-pointer
02:59
Assist by KING,TAVON
02:46
CUNDIFF,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
02:46
Defensive rebound by NEGRON,JAYLEN
02:2087-68
KING,TAVON made layup
01:59
FUGETT,CALVIN missed 3-pointer
01:59
Defensive rebound by RIDLEY,AARON
01:36
RIDLEY,AARON missed 3-pointer
01:36
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,ISAAC
01:3189-68
STEPHENS,ISAAC made layup
01:24
Sub In: STEPHENS,JORDAN
01:24
Sub In: JOHNSON,MALACHI
01:24
Sub In: BLUM,ASHER
01:24
Sub Out: STEPHENS,ISAAC
01:24
Sub Out: RIDLEY,AARON
01:24
Sub Out: KING,TAVON
01:24
Sub In: ROBINSON,CONNOR
01:24
Sub In: EPLEY,KELBY
01:24
Sub In: MUMFORD,JOHRDON
01:24
Sub Out: JORDAN,ELIJAH
01:24
Sub Out: CUNDIFF,PAYTON
01:24
Sub Out: HARLAN,JACKSON
01:1489-70
FUGETT,CALVIN made layup
00:4991-70
STEPHENS,JORDAN made layup
00:3591-72
FUGETT,CALVIN made layup
Cumberland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Nassir Coleman*50-00-00-0022100010
12Tavon King*184-91-41-10220000110
2TJ Stargell*160-20-00-1022300110
3Aaron Ridley*164-61-10-0156010109
40Isaac Stephens*183-40-02-2000020118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
1Kelvin Jackson40-20-10-0000000100
14Malachi Johnson20-00-00-0101000100
15Jordan Stephens60-00-00-0112000010
23Tyler Byrd101-30-00-0011120112
30Jaylen Negron64-50-10-2112000008
35Asher Blum00-00-00-0000000000
TMTeam---000000
Lindsey Wilson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Calvin Fugett*111-20-01-2000120223
3Payton Cundiff*41-10-00-0112000022
34Lucas Ribeiro*140-20-00-0257201010
4Elijah Jordan*173-61-10-0011300007
5Mark Edmond*153-70-10-0123000206
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Jamyus Jones101-41-20-0011101013
12Jackson Harlan102-51-40-0011000015
13Kelby Epley00-00-00-0000000000
2Johrdon Mumford50-40-20-0011000000
25Connor Robinson83-40-00-1011200106
33Jackson Edwards61-10-00-0000001102
TMTeam---000000
Cumberland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Nassir Coleman*162-30-00-0314110004
12Tavon King*159-102-30-01231102020
2TJ Stargell*80-20-10-0000100110
3Aaron Ridley*194-74-52-21451010014
40Isaac Stephens*166-90-00-12130000212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
1Kelvin Jackson31-10-00-0000000022
14Malachi Johnson20-00-00-0000000000
15Jordan Stephens31-10-00-0000000012
23Tyler Byrd00-00-00-0000000000
30Jaylen Negron160-10-00-0022300120
35Asher Blum10-00-00-0000000000
TMTeam---000000
Lindsey Wilson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Calvin Fugett*167-90-25-50001301119
3Payton Cundiff*80-30-32-2101000012
34Lucas Ribeiro*121-30-01-2123000003
4Elijah Jordan*173-51-10-0011000107
5Mark Edmond*111-20-00-0112010002
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Jamyus Jones20-10-00-0000000000
12Jackson Harlan101-31-30-0000000013
13Kelby Epley10-00-00-0000000000
2Johrdon Mumford40-00-00-0000000000
25Connor Robinson120-30-22-2101100012
33Jackson Edwards60-00-00-0000000000
TMTeam---000000