August 20, 20211st2nd3rdFinal
Brescia2114120
Cumberland2525253
BRESCIATeam StatsCUMBERLA
.090Hitting Pct..243
20Kills31
13Errors13
78Total Attacks74
19Assists36
6Aces15
27Digs44
6.0Blocks9.5
BRESCIALeadersCUMBERLA
Shealyn Riggs - 4
Joie Porter - 4
Hannah Beitler - 4
KillsIsabella Curcio - 8
Harlee Kate Reid - 8
Brittney Just - 10
AssistsBianca Rodriguez - 20
Sydney Stevens - 3
AcesVictoria Johnson - 4
Sydney Stevens - 8
DigsSadie Edmonston - 13
Shealyn Riggs - 2.0
Jasmin Jones - 2.0
Hannah Beitler - 2.0
BlocksLuciana Arena - 6.0
BresciaATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
12Brittney Just3114.00010100300002.0
13Joie Porter34215.1331011300004.0
17Emily Gordon3216.1671010110003.0
20Hannah Yonts3239-.1110001000002.0
22Hannah Beitler34320.0500110611006.5
6Shealyn Riggs34110.3000000011005.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Alexzandra Barnes1000.0000000010001.0
15Jasmin Jones3115.0000000102002.0
16Sydney Stevens3115.0000310800004.0
2No. 21000.0000000000000.0
24Nevaeh Dearmond3002.0007100200001.0
5No. 521011.0000000000001.0
9Katie Fitzgerald3001.0000000300000.0
TMTeam3000.00000117000000.0
TOTALS3201378.09019651927440032.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
110432.188
26625.000
34321.048
Brescia
  • Total Team Blocks: 6.0
CumberlandATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Isabella Curcio38520.1500100400009.0
22Luciana Arena3304.7501000124007.0
24Harlee Kate Reid38216.3750000301008.5
27Maddie Perez3219.1110000102003.0
3Nicole Carey26211.3640000112008.0
32Bianca Rodriguez3000.00020010100000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
12Samantha Holguin1013-.3330000001000.5
13Shea Moore2000.0000210200002.0
14Cheyenne Corey1012-.5000000201000.5
19Victoria Johnson3000.00012430500004.0
20Sadie Edmonston3000.00023101300003.0
30Faith Weitzel3000.0000210200002.0
33Jenna Hillenbrand1014-.2500000000000.0
5Kelci Williams3000.0001300700003.0
6Lauren Galvan2405.8000000202005.0
TMTeam3000.0000026000000.0
TOTALS3311374.243361596443130055.5
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
113531.258
29525.160
313323.435
Cumberland
  • Total Team Blocks: 9.5