October 07, 20211st2nd3rd4thFinal
Cumberland252325253
Georgetown222518151
CUMBERLATeam StatsGEORGETO
.153Hitting Pct..070
52Kills39
27Errors28
163Total Attacks157
52Assists37
8Aces5
87Digs80
9.0Blocks14.0
CUMBERLALeadersGEORGETO
Harlee Kate Reid - 14
KillsIsabella Hughes - 9
Victoria Johnson - 26
AssistsPeyton Randolph - 18
Lauren Galvan - 2
Victoria Johnson - 2
Harlee Kate Reid - 2
AcesSamantha Lincoln - 2
Reese Speed - 2
Sadie Edmonston - 29
DigsSamantha Lincoln - 31
Nicole Carey - 4.0
BlocksKamryn Webb - 7.0
CumberlandATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
22Luciana Arena47421.1431000110008.0
24Harlee Kate Reid414232.375020118100017.0
27Maddie Perez2217.1430000200002.0
3Nicole Carey48017.47100001401012.0
32Bianca Rodriguez4104.25020110900002.0
7Sydney Pearce23512-.1670000100003.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Isabella Curcio410327.25900003301013.0
12Samantha Holguin2028-.2500000200000.0
13Shea Moore4000.0000002600000.0
19Victoria Johnson4105.20026220800003.0
20Sadie Edmonston4001.00041122900001.0
5Kelci Williams4000.0000020000000.0
6Lauren Galvan461029-.1381230700108.0
8Kennedy Pugh1000.0000000000000.0
TMTeam4000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS45227163.1535289587903069.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
115641.220
2121044.045
312540.175
413638.184
Cumberland
  • Total Team Blocks: 9.0
GeorgetownATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Karly McNeil4000.0000102900001.0
15Isabella Hughes49433.1520001300009.0
20Peyton Randolph4102.50018010800001.0
24Joley Fritsch1207.2861000200002.0
3Hunter Keller48320.25010000200010.0
5Kamryn Webb47527.07400000521013.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Samantha Lincoln4000.00022103100002.0
11Brianna Cathers4000.00013010300010.0
12Hayle Tillman48628.0710001610009.0
14Carmen Lazaro31111.0001000031004.5
16Karlie Mattingly1000.0000000000000.0
18Reese Speed2000.0000200100002.0
19Antanina Hodges43520-.1000001211004.5
22McKenzie Villalvazo2000.0000020000000.0
23Olivia Mitchell1025-.4000000300000.0
4Kayla Mantell4012-.50010121200000.0
7Isabel Bennett1012-.5000001000000.0
TMTeam4000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS43928157.07037568801241158.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112740.125
212642.143
39939.000
46636.000
Georgetown
  • Total Team Blocks: 14.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
CUMBERLA starters: Nicole Carey; Sydney Pearce; Luciana Arena; Harlee Kate Reid; Maddie Perez; Bianca Rodriguez.
GEORGETO starters: Karly McNeil; Hunter Keller; Kamryn Webb; Isabella Hughes; Peyton Randolph; Joley Fritsch.
1-0
[Luciana Arena] Attack error by Isabella Hughes.
1-1
[Luciana Arena] Kill by Kamryn Webb (from Peyton Randolph).
2-1
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Luciana Arena (from Bianca Rodriguez).
2-2
[Lauren Galvan] Service error.
2-3
[McKenzie Villalvazo] Attack error by Harlee Kate Reid (block by Hunter Keller).
2-4
[McKenzie Villalvazo] Kill by Isabella Hughes (from Peyton Randolph).
3-4
[McKenzie Villalvazo] Kill by Maddie Perez (from Bianca Rodriguez).
4-4
[Kelci Williams] Bad set by Peyton Randolph.
4-5
[Kelci Williams] Kill by Hunter Keller (from Peyton Randolph).
5-5
[Brianna Cathers] Attack error by Hayle Tillman (block by Harlee Kate Reid).
6-5
[Victoria Johnson] Attack error by Hunter Keller (block by Nicole Carey).
6-6
[Victoria Johnson] Service error.
6-7
[Karly McNeil] Attack error by Isabella Curcio.
6-8
[Karly McNeil] Attack error by Isabella Curcio.
6-9
[Karly McNeil] Service ace (Shea Moore).
7-9
[Karly McNeil] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Victoria Johnson).
8-9
[Harlee Kate Reid] Attack error by Hunter Keller (block by Nicole Carey).
8-10
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Antanina Hodges (from Joley Fritsch).
8-11
[Samantha Lincoln] Kill by Kamryn Webb (from Brianna Cathers), block error by Nicole Carey.
8-12
[Samantha Lincoln] Service ace (Harlee Kate Reid).
9-12
[Samantha Lincoln] Service error.
10-12
[Sadie Edmonston] Kill by Luciana Arena (from Victoria Johnson).
10-13
[Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by Sydney Pearce (block by Kamryn Webb).
11-13
[Peyton Randolph] Kill by Sydney Pearce (from Victoria Johnson).
12-13
[Bianca Rodriguez] Kill by Luciana Arena (from Bianca Rodriguez).
13-13
[Bianca Rodriguez] Kill by Sydney Pearce (from Bianca Rodriguez).
14-13
[Bianca Rodriguez] Attack error by Kamryn Webb.
15-13
[Bianca Rodriguez] Service ace (Karly McNeil).
15-14
[Bianca Rodriguez] Kill by Kamryn Webb (from Peyton Randolph).
15-15
[Kayla Mantell] Attack error by Sydney Pearce.
16-15
[Kayla Mantell] Attack error by Hayle Tillman.
17-15
[Lauren Galvan] Attack error by Hayle Tillman.
17-16
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Isabella Hughes (from Peyton Randolph).
18-16
[McKenzie Villalvazo] Kill by Luciana Arena (from Bianca Rodriguez).
18-17
[Kelci Williams] Kill by Isabella Hughes (from Peyton Randolph).
19-17
[Brianna Cathers] Kill by Nicole Carey (from Bianca Rodriguez).
20-17
[Victoria Johnson] Kill by Nicole Carey (from Victoria Johnson).
20-18
[Victoria Johnson] Kill by Hunter Keller (from Brianna Cathers).
21-18
[Karly McNeil] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Victoria Johnson).
21-19
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Joley Fritsch (from Brianna Cathers), block error by Isabella Curcio.
22-19
[Samantha Lincoln] Kill by Nicole Carey (from Victoria Johnson).
22-20
[Sadie Edmonston] Kill by Joley Fritsch (from Brianna Cathers).
23-20
[Peyton Randolph] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Victoria Johnson).
Timeout Georgetown.
24-20
[Bianca Rodriguez] Kill by Sydney Pearce (from Bianca Rodriguez).
24-21
[Bianca Rodriguez] Attack error by Luciana Arena.
24-22
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Kamryn Webb (from Peyton Randolph).
25-22
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Maddie Perez (from Bianca Rodriguez).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
0-1
[Samantha Lincoln] Attack error by Sydney Pearce.
0-2
[Samantha Lincoln] Kill by Kamryn Webb.
0-3
[Samantha Lincoln] Attack error by Sydney Pearce.
0-4
[Samantha Lincoln] Attack error by Sydney Pearce.
1-4
[Samantha Lincoln] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Victoria Johnson).
1-5
[Bianca Rodriguez] Service error.
1-6
[Peyton Randolph] Kill by Carmen Lazaro (from Peyton Randolph), block error by Lauren Galvan.
1-7
[Peyton Randolph] Attack error by Luciana Arena (block by Carmen Lazaro).
2-7
[Peyton Randolph] Kill by Lauren Galvan (from Bianca Rodriguez).
3-7
[Lauren Galvan] Service ace (Isabella Hughes).
3-8
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Kamryn Webb (from Carmen Lazaro).
3-9
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Hayle Tillman (from Peyton Randolph).
4-9
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Luciana Arena (from Bianca Rodriguez).
4-10
[Kelci Williams] Kill by Kamryn Webb (from Peyton Randolph).
5-10
[McKenzie Villalvazo] Service error.
6-10
[Victoria Johnson] Service ace (Kayla Mantell).
7-10
[Victoria Johnson] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Victoria Johnson).
7-11
[Victoria Johnson] Kill by Hunter Keller (from Peyton Randolph).
8-11
[Brianna Cathers] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Victoria Johnson).
9-11
[Harlee Kate Reid] Service ace (Kayla Mantell).
9-12
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Hunter Keller (from Brianna Cathers).
10-12
[Karly McNeil] Kill by Lauren Galvan (from Victoria Johnson).
10-13
[Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by Lauren Galvan (block by Antanina Hodges).
10-14
[Samantha Lincoln] Attack error by Isabella Curcio (block by Kamryn Webb; Antanina Hodges).
11-14
[Samantha Lincoln] Attack error by Antanina Hodges (block by Isabella Curcio).
11-15
[Bianca Rodriguez] Attack error by Maddie Perez (block by Kamryn Webb).
11-16
[Peyton Randolph] Kill by Peyton Randolph (from Samantha Lincoln).
12-16
[Peyton Randolph] Attack error by Carmen Lazaro.
13-16
[Lauren Galvan] Attack error by Kamryn Webb.
14-16
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Sadie Edmonston).
14-17
[Lauren Galvan] Service error.
15-17
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Bianca Rodriguez).
16-17
[Kelci Williams] Attack error by Isabella Hughes (block by Nicole Carey).
16-18
[Kelci Williams] Kill by Isabella Hughes (from Brianna Cathers).
16-19
[McKenzie Villalvazo] Kill by Hayle Tillman.
17-19
[McKenzie Villalvazo] Service error.
18-19
[Victoria Johnson] Attack error by Hayle Tillman.
18-20
[Victoria Johnson] Attack error by Harlee Kate Reid (block by Hayle Tillman).
19-20
[Brianna Cathers] Kill by Nicole Carey (from Victoria Johnson).
19-21
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Hayle Tillman (from Brianna Cathers).
20-21
[Karly McNeil] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Victoria Johnson).
20-22
[Sadie Edmonston] Kill by Antanina Hodges (from Brianna Cathers).
20-23
[Samantha Lincoln] Attack error by Lauren Galvan (block by Carmen Lazaro).
Timeout Cumberland.
20-24
[Samantha Lincoln] Service ace (Sadie Edmonston).
21-24
[Samantha Lincoln] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Victoria Johnson).
22-24
[Bianca Rodriguez] Kill by Lauren Galvan (from Bianca Rodriguez).
23-24
[Bianca Rodriguez] Attack error by Kamryn Webb (block by Luciana Arena).
Timeout Georgetown.
23-25
[Bianca Rodriguez] Attack error by Lauren Galvan.
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
0-1
[Bianca Rodriguez] Kill by Isabella Hughes (from Peyton Randolph).
0-2
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Hayle Tillman (from Kayla Mantell).
1-2
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Luciana Arena (from Bianca Rodriguez), block error by Kamryn Webb.
2-2
[Lauren Galvan] Service ace (Hayle Tillman).
3-2
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Bianca Rodriguez).
4-2
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Bianca Rodriguez (from Luciana Arena).
4-3
[Lauren Galvan] Service error.
5-3
[Reese Speed] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Bianca Rodriguez).
6-3
[Kelci Williams] Attack error by Isabella Hughes.
6-4
[Kelci Williams] Service error.
6-5
[Brianna Cathers] Kill by Hunter Keller (from Brianna Cathers).
6-6
[Brianna Cathers] Kill by Hayle Tillman (from Brianna Cathers).
7-6
[Brianna Cathers] Kill by Victoria Johnson (from Bianca Rodriguez).
8-6
[Victoria Johnson] Attack error by Antanina Hodges.
9-6
[Victoria Johnson] Attack error by Antanina Hodges (block by Isabella Curcio).
9-7
[Victoria Johnson] Service error.
10-7
[Karly McNeil] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Victoria Johnson).
11-7
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Victoria Johnson).
12-7
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Nicole Carey (from Victoria Johnson).
12-8
[Samantha Lincoln] Kill by Hayle Tillman (from Brianna Cathers).
12-9
[Samantha Lincoln] Attack error by Lauren Galvan (block by Kamryn Webb).
13-9
[Samantha Lincoln] Kill by Nicole Carey (from Victoria Johnson).
14-9
[Sadie Edmonston] Ball handling error by Brianna Cathers.
Timeout Georgetown.
14-10
[Sadie Edmonston] Service error.
14-11
[Peyton Randolph] Attack error by Lauren Galvan.
14-12
[Peyton Randolph] Attack error by Lauren Galvan (block by Carmen Lazaro).
15-12
[Peyton Randolph] Service error.
15-13
[Bianca Rodriguez] Attack error by Samantha Holguin (block by Kamryn Webb).
15-14
[Kayla Mantell] Attack error by Lauren Galvan.
15-15
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Isabella Hughes (from Peyton Randolph).
16-15
[Kayla Mantell] Attack error by Hayle Tillman.
16-16
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Isabella Hughes (from Samantha Lincoln).
17-16
[Reese Speed] Attack error by Hayle Tillman.
17-17
[Kelci Williams] Kill by Hunter Keller (from Peyton Randolph).
18-17
[Brianna Cathers] Attack error by Olivia Mitchell.
19-17
[Victoria Johnson] Attack error by Kayla Mantell.
20-17
[Kelci Williams] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Victoria Johnson).
Timeout Georgetown.
21-17
[Victoria Johnson] Attack error by Olivia Mitchell.
22-17
[Victoria Johnson] Service ace (Isabel Bennett).
23-17
[Victoria Johnson] Attack error by Isabel Bennett (block by Nicole Carey).
23-18
[Victoria Johnson] Kill by Hunter Keller (from Brianna Cathers).
24-18
[Karly McNeil] Kill by Nicole Carey (from Victoria Johnson).
25-18
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Victoria Johnson).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
1-0
[Peyton Randolph] Bad set by Isabella Hughes.
1-1
[Bianca Rodriguez] Attack error by Samantha Holguin.
2-1
[Kayla Mantell] Service error.
3-1
[Lauren Galvan] Attack error by Kamryn Webb.
4-1
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Bianca Rodriguez).
5-1
[Lauren Galvan] Attack error by Kamryn Webb.
5-2
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Isabella Hughes (from Peyton Randolph).
5-3
[Reese Speed] Service ace (Sadie Edmonston).
5-4
[Reese Speed] Attack error by Luciana Arena (block by Hunter Keller).
5-5
[Reese Speed] Attack error by Luciana Arena.
5-6
[Reese Speed] Service ace (Shea Moore).
6-6
[Reese Speed] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Bianca Rodriguez).
6-7
[Kelci Williams] Service error.
7-7
[Brianna Cathers] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Bianca Rodriguez).
7-8
[Victoria Johnson] Kill by Hayle Tillman (from Brianna Cathers).
8-8
[Karly McNeil] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Sadie Edmonston).
8-9
[Harlee Kate Reid] Attack error by Lauren Galvan.
9-9
[Samantha Lincoln] Kill by Isabella Curcio (from Sadie Edmonston).
10-9
[Sadie Edmonston] Service ace (Antanina Hodges).
11-9
[Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by Antanina Hodges (block by Isabella Curcio).
11-10
[Sadie Edmonston] Attack error by Lauren Galvan (block by Kamryn Webb; Carmen Lazaro).
12-10
[Peyton Randolph] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Victoria Johnson).
12-11
[Bianca Rodriguez] Kill by Isabella Hughes (from Peyton Randolph).
12-12
[Kayla Mantell] Attack error by Lauren Galvan (block by Kamryn Webb).
13-12
[Kayla Mantell] Kill by Lauren Galvan (from Sadie Edmonston).
14-12
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Lauren Galvan).
15-12
[Lauren Galvan] Attack error by Isabella Hughes.
15-13
[Lauren Galvan] Kill by Hayle Tillman (from Peyton Randolph).
16-13
[Reese Speed] Kill by Luciana Arena (from Bianca Rodriguez).
16-14
[Kennedy Pugh] Kill by Hunter Keller (from Peyton Randolph).
17-14
[Brianna Cathers] Service error.
17-15
[Victoria Johnson] Kill by Antanina Hodges (from Hunter Keller).
18-15
[Karly McNeil] Kill by Nicole Carey (from Victoria Johnson).
19-15
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Lauren Galvan (from Victoria Johnson).
20-15
[Harlee Kate Reid] Bad set by Brianna Cathers.
Timeout Georgetown.
21-15
[Harlee Kate Reid] Attack error by Hunter Keller.
22-15
[Harlee Kate Reid] Service ace (Karly McNeil).
23-15
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Lauren Galvan (from Victoria Johnson).
24-15
[Harlee Kate Reid] Kill by Harlee Kate Reid (from Victoria Johnson).
25-15
[Harlee Kate Reid] Attack error by Antanina Hodges.