0, 1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Cumberland192525253
Grace251623211
CUMBTeam StatsGC
0.178Hitting Pct.0.192
51Kills52
22Errors20
163Total Attacks167
50Assists49
11Aces2
89Digs82
6.0Blocks7.0
CUMBLeadersGC
Harlee Kate Reid - 11
KillsKatie Swanson - 12
Victoria Johnson - 25
AssistsMorgan Syoen - 31
Kelci Williams - 3
Sadie Edmonston - 3
Bianca Rodriguez - 3
AcesGrace Erwin - 2
Sadie Edmonston - 38
DigsGina Novotny - 26
Nicole Carey - 3
BlocksAnna Frey - 4
Alisha Leffring - 4
CumberlandATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
3Nicole Carey48423.17400001120010.0
5Kelci Williams4000.00003401301003.5
6Lauren Galvan410328.25001018021012.0
22Luciana Arena1317.2860000100003.0
27Maddie Perez1001.0000000100000.0
32Bianca Rodriguez4000.00024300600003.0
TMTEAM4000.0000000000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Isabella Curcio47225.2000000100007.0
7Sydney Pearce35221.1430000201005.5
8Kennedy Pugh4000.0000110200001.0
12Samantha Holguin37214.3570000002008.0
13Shea Moore4000.0000000400000.0
19Victoria Johnson4027-.28625010701020.5
20Sadie Edmonston4000.00013113800003.0
24Harlee Kate Reid411637.13500005010011.5
TOTALS451221630.178501172891101268.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1127410.122
2144350.286
3116430.116
4145440.205
Cumberland
  • Total Team Blocks: 6.0
GraceATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
6Anna Frey411555.109300511040013.0
10Alisha Leffring49324.25000000130111.5
11Jadyn Ross35120.2000000201005.5
13Morgan Syoen4102.500310101600011.0
16Jenna Mueller49521.19000000122111.0
17Cassadi Colbert2000.0000000000000.0
TMTEAM4000.0000000000000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
2Grace Erwin4112.00012111000003.0
4Gina Novotny4000.00000022600000.0
5Emily Peterson4214.25013000500002.0
8Riley Owens4000.0001010700000.0
18Katie Swanson412129.37900002000012.0
19Jadyn Block22310-.1000003000002.0
21Paige Vander Goot4000.0000040300000.0
TOTALS452201670.192492711822102361.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1154430.256
296330.091
3155440.227
4135470.170
Grace
  • Total Team Blocks: 7.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
GC starters: #13 Morgan SYOEN;#11 Jadyn ROSS;#16 Jenna MUELLER;#17 Cassadi COLBERT;#6 Anna FREY;#10 Alisha LEFFRING
CUMB starters: #32 Bianca Rodriguez;#6 Lauren Galvan;#22 Luciana Arena;#27 Maddie Perez;#5 Kelci Williams;#3 Nicole Carey
1-0
[#32 Bianca Rodriguez] Attack error by #11 Jadyn ROSS
2-0
[#32 Bianca Rodriguez] Attack error by #16 Jenna MUELLER
2-1
[#32 Bianca Rodriguez] Kill by #18 Katie SWANSON (from #13 Morgan SYOEN)
GC sub: #2 Grace ERWIN
2-2
[#2 Grace ERWIN] Service ace (#20 Sadie Edmonston)
2-3
[#2 Grace ERWIN] Attack error by #22 Luciana Arena (block by #16 Jenna MUELLER)
2-4
[#2 Grace ERWIN] Kill by #6 Anna FREY (from #13 Morgan SYOEN)
CUMB sub: #19 Victoria Johnson
2-5
[#2 Grace ERWIN] Attack error by #6 Lauren Galvan
2-6
[#2 Grace ERWIN] Kill by #16 Jenna MUELLER (from #13 Morgan SYOEN)
3-6
[#2 Grace ERWIN] Kill by #22 Luciana Arena (from #32 Bianca Rodriguez)
CUMB sub: #24 Harlee Kate Reid
4-6
[#6 Lauren Galvan] Kill by #22 Luciana Arena
5-6
[#6 Lauren Galvan] Kill by #24 Harlee Kate Reid (from #32 Bianca Rodriguez)
5-7
[#6 Lauren Galvan] Attack error by #19 Victoria Johnson
GC sub: #21 Paige VANDER GOOT
GC sub: #13 Shea Moore
6-7
[#21 Paige VANDER GOOT] Service error
CUMB sub: #8 Kennedy Pugh
CUMB sub: #16 Jenna MUELLER
7-7
[#8 Kennedy Pugh] Attack error by #10 Alisha LEFFRING (block by #19 Victoria Johnson; #3 Nicole Carey)
8-7
[#8 Kennedy Pugh] Set error by #13 Morgan SYOEN
8-8
[#8 Kennedy Pugh] Kill by #18 Katie SWANSON (from #13 Morgan SYOEN)
GC sub: #5 Emily PETERSON
GC sub: #22 Luciana Arena
GC sub: #8 Riley OWENS
8-9
[#8 Riley OWENS] Kill by #6 Anna FREY (from #5 Emily PETERSON)
8-10
[#8 Riley OWENS] Kill by #10 Alisha LEFFRING (from #5 Emily PETERSON)
9-10
[#8 Riley OWENS] Kill by #24 Harlee Kate Reid (from #32 Bianca Rodriguez)
CUMB sub: #1 Isabella Curcio
9-11
[#19 Victoria Johnson] Attack error by #24 Harlee Kate Reid
GC sub: #11 Jadyn ROSS
10-11
[#6 Anna FREY] Kill by #3 Nicole Carey (from #19 Victoria Johnson)
CUMB sub: #6 Lauren Galvan
CUMB sub: #5 Kelci Williams